ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

 

 

Vuelta 2019: Classificação Final


Individual

RANKRIDERRIDER NO.TEAMTIMESGAPBP
1 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC131TEAM JUMBO - VISMA83H 07' 14''-B : 28''-
2 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE1MOVISTAR TEAM83H 09' 47''+ 00H 02' 33''B : 22''-
3 TADEJ POGACAR177UAE TEAM EMIRATES83H 10' 09''+ 00H 02' 55''B : 33''-
4 NAIRO QUINTANA7MOVISTAR TEAM83H 11' 00''+ 00H 03' 46''B : 16''-
5 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO21ASTANA PRO TEAM83H 12' 02''+ 00H 04' 48''B : 4''P : 00' 10''
6 RAFAL MAJKA41BORA - HANSGROHE83H 14' 47''+ 00H 07' 33''B : 4''-
7 WILCO KELDERMAN151TEAM SUNWEB83H 17' 18''+ 00H 10' 04''B : 2''-
8 CARL FREDRIK HAGEN93LOTTO SOUDAL83H 20' 08''+ 00H 12' 54''--
9 MARC SOLER8MOVISTAR TEAM83H 29' 41''+ 00H 22' 27''--
10 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE106MITCHELTON - SCOTT83H 29' 48''+ 00H 22' 34''--
11 JAMES KNOX66DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP83H 30' 09''+ 00H 22' 55''--
12 DYLAN TEUNS38BAHRAIN - MERIDA83H 31' 20''+ 00H 24' 06''B : 6''-
13 JAKOB FUGLSANG25ASTANA PRO TEAM83H 34' 03''+ 00H 26' 49''B : 10''P : 00' 10''
14 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA75EF EDUCATION FIRST83H 39' 31''+ 00H 32' 17''B : 16''-
15 HERMANN PERNSTEINER36BAHRAIN - MERIDA83H 40' 54''+ 00H 33' 40''B : 1''-
16 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI27ASTANA PRO TEAM83H 49' 14''+ 00H 42' 00''--
17 RUBEN GUERREIRO145TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN83H 49' 19''+ 00H 42' 05''B : 6''-
18 NICOLAS EDET203COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS83H 53' 38''+ 00H 46' 24''B : 1''-
19 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO101MITCHELTON - SCOTT84H 00' 17''+ 00H 53' 03''--
20 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART124TEAM INEOS84H 11' 35''+ 01H 04' 21''B : 11''-

Pontos

RANKRIDERRIDER NO.TEAMPOINTSBP
1 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC131TEAM JUMBO - VISMA155 PTS--
2 TADEJ POGACAR177UAE TEAM EMIRATES136 PTS--
3 SAM BENNETT43BORA - HANSGROHE134 PTS--
4 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE1MOVISTAR TEAM132 PTS--
5 NAIRO QUINTANA7MOVISTAR TEAM100 PTS--
6 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO21ASTANA PRO TEAM76 PTS-P : 0''
7 PHILIPPE GILBERT61DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP73 PTS--
8 DYLAN TEUNS38BAHRAIN - MERIDA69 PTS--
9 TOSH VAN DER SANDE95LOTTO SOUDAL63 PTS--
10 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA75EF EDUCATION FIRST62 PTS--

Montanha

RANKRIDERRIDER NO.TEAMPOINTS
1 GEOFFREY BOUCHARD13AG2R LA MONDIALE76 PTS
2 ANGEL MADRAZO RUIZ181BURGOS BH44 PTS
3 SERGIO SAMITIER SAMITIER218EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS42 PTS
4 TADEJ POGACAR177UAE TEAM EMIRATES38 PTS
5 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART124TEAM INEOS35 PTS
6 WOUT POELS121TEAM INEOS31 PTS
7 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE1MOVISTAR TEAM29 PTS
8 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA174UAE TEAM EMIRATES27 PTS
9 JAKOB FUGLSANG25ASTANA PRO TEAM24 PTS
10 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL215EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS22 PTS

Jovem

RANKRIDERRIDER NO.TEAMTIMESGAP
1 TADEJ POGACAR177UAE TEAM EMIRATES83H 10' 09''-
2 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO21ASTANA PRO TEAM83H 12' 02''+ 00H 01' 53''
3 JAMES KNOX66DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP83H 30' 09''+ 00H 20' 00''
4 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA75EF EDUCATION FIRST83H 39' 31''+ 00H 29' 22''
5 RUBEN GUERREIRO145TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN83H 49' 19''+ 00H 39' 10''
6 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART124TEAM INEOS84H 11' 35''+ 01H 01' 26''
7 KILIAN FRANKINY84GROUPAMA - FDJ84H 18' 56''+ 01H 08' 47''
8 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA211EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS84H 20' 28''+ 01H 10' 19''
9 BEN O'CONNOR116TEAM DIMENSION DATA84H 33' 07''+ 01H 22' 58''
10 SEPP KUSS136TEAM JUMBO - VISMA84H 42' 47''+ 01H 32' 38''

Equipes

1MOVISTAR TEAM248H 26' 24''-
2ASTANA PRO TEAM249H 18' 02''+ 00H 51' 38''
3TEAM JUMBO - VISMA250H 30' 06''+ 02H 03' 42''
4MITCHELTON - SCOTT250H 53' 11''+ 02H 26' 47''
5AG2R LA MONDIALE251H 40' 33''+ 03H 14' 09''
6TEAM SUNWEB251H 46' 25''+ 03H 20' 01''
7EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS252H 05' 19''+ 03H 38' 55''
8BAHRAIN - MERIDA252H 11' 38''+ 03H 45' 14''
9TEAM DIMENSION DATA252H 22' 16''+ 03H 55' 52''
10TEAM INEOS252H 26' 58''+ 04H 00' 34''
11BORA - HANSGROHE252H 29' 58''+ 04H 03' 34''
12DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP252H 41' 22''+ 04H 14' 58''
13LOTTO SOUDAL253H 00' 24''+ 04H 34' 00''
14UAE TEAM EMIRATES253H 06' 45''+ 04H 40' 21''
15TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN253H 19' 54''+ 04H 53' 30''
16GROUPAMA - FDJ253H 23' 29''+ 04H 57' 05''
17COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS253H 26' 31''+ 05H 00' 07''
18TREK - SEGAFREDO253H 35' 09''+ 05H 08' 45''
19EF EDUCATION FIRST253H 53' 41''+ 05H 27' 17''
20CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA255H 58' 10''+ 07H 31' 46''
21CCC TEAM257H 40' 26''+ 09H 14' 02''
22BURGOS BH258H 26' 16''+ 09H 59' 52''

Voltar / Topo