ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

 

 

Vuelta 2017: Classificação Final


Individual

1.GBRFROOME Chris21TEAM SKY82h 30' 02'' 
2.ITANIBALI Vincenzo151BAHRAIN - MERIDA82h 32' 17''+ 02' 15''
3.RUSZAKARIN Ilnur101TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN82h 32' 53''+ 02' 51''
4.NEDKELDERMAN Wilco61TEAM SUNWEB82h 33' 17''+ 03' 15''
5.ESPCONTADOR VELASCO Alberto1TREK - SEGAFREDO82h 33' 20''+ 03' 18''
6.NEDPOELS Wout27TEAM SKY82h 37' 01''+ 06' 59''
7.CANWOODS Michael91CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM82h 38' 29''+ 08' 27''
8.COLLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel136ASTANA PRO TEAM82h 39' 15''+ 09' 13''
9.NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven111TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO82h 41' 20''+ 11' 18''
10.USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay38BMC RACING TEAM82h 45' 52''+ 15' 50''
11.COLCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban41ORICA - SCOTT82h 46' 48''+ 16' 46''
12.RSAMEINTJES Louis124UAE TEAM EMIRATES82h 47' 43''+ 17' 41''
13.ITAARU Fabio131ASTANA PRO TEAM82h 51' 43''+ 21' 41''
14.IRLROCHE Nicolas36BMC RACING TEAM82h 52' 02''+ 22' 00''
15.ESPPARDILLA BELLON Sergio191CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA82h 53' 01''+ 22' 59''
16.ESPNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel26TEAM SKY82h 58' 02''+ 28' 00''
17.FRABARDET Romain81AG2R LA MONDIALE83h 01' 23''+ 31' 21''
18.ESPMORENO Daniel55MOVISTAR TEAM83h 12' 18''+ 42' 16''
19.BELARMEE Sander141LOTTO SOUDAL83h 29' 03''+ 59' 01''
20.COLATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin122UAE TEAM EMIRATES83h 33' 00''+ 01h 02' 58'


Pontos

1.GBRFROOME Chris21TEAM SKY158 pts
2.ITATRENTIN Matteo19QUICK - STEP FLOORS156 pts
3.ITANIBALI Vincenzo151BAHRAIN - MERIDA128 pts
4.ESPCONTADOR VELASCO Alberto1TREK - SEGAFREDO105 pts
5.NEDKELDERMAN Wilco61TEAM SUNWEB97 pts
6.RUSZAKARIN Ilnur101TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN93 pts
7.COLLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel136ASTANA PRO TEAM90 pts
8.ESPROJAS Jose58MOVISTAR TEAM70 pts
9.CANWOODS Michael91CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM61 pts
10.COLCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban41ORICA - SCOTT61 pts


Montanha

1.ITAVILLELLA Davide98CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM67 pts
2.COLLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel136ASTANA PRO TEAM47 pts
3.GBRFROOME Chris21TEAM SKY35 pts
4.ESPROJAS Jose58MOVISTAR TEAM33 pts
5.BELDE GENDT Thomas143LOTTO SOUDAL30 pts
6.POLMARCZYNSKI Tomasz145LOTTO SOUDAL28 pts
7.POLMAJKA Rafal71BORA - HANSGROHE28 pts
8.AUTDENIFL Stefan203AQUA BLUE SPORT28 pts
9.ESPCONTADOR VELASCO Alberto1TREK - SEGAFREDO27 pts
10.FRABARDET Romain81AG2R LA MONDIALE25 pts

Combinada

1.GBRFROOME Chris21TEAM SKY5 pts
2.COLLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel136ASTANA PRO TEAM17 pts
3.ESPCONTADOR VELASCO Alberto1TREK - SEGAFREDO18 pts
4.RUSZAKARIN Ilnur101TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN20 pts
5.ITANIBALI Vincenzo151BAHRAIN - MERIDA22 pts
6.NEDKELDERMAN Wilco61TEAM SUNWEB27 pts
7.ESPROJAS Jose58MOVISTAR TEAM34 pts
8.COLCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban41ORICA - SCOTT37 pts
9.NEDPOELS Wout27TEAM SKY40 pts
10.FRABARDET Romain81AG2R LA MONDIALE45 pts


Equipes

1.KAZASTANA PRO TEAM247h 16' 21'' 
2.ESPMOVISTAR TEAM247h 22' 37''+ 06' 16''
3.GBRTEAM SKY247h 24' 33''+ 08' 12''
4.UAEUAE TEAM EMIRATES248h 05' 23''+ 49' 02''
5.NEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO248h 23' 49''+ 01h 07' 28''
6.AUSORICA - SCOTT248h 51' 42''+ 01h 35' 21''
7.BRNBAHRAIN - MERIDA249h 18' 30''+ 02h 02' 09''
8.ESPCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA249h 24' 06''+ 02h 07' 45''
9.USABMC RACING TEAM249h 26' 59''+ 02h 10' 38''
10.BELQUICK - STEP FLOORS249h 44' 22''+ 02h 28' 01''
11.USATREK - SEGAFREDO249h 47' 15''+ 02h 30' 54''
12.BELLOTTO SOUDAL250h 44' 35''+ 03h 28' 14''
13.GERTEAM SUNWEB250h 50' 17''+ 03h 33' 56''
14.FRAAG2R LA MONDIALE251h 08' 18''+ 03h 51' 57''
15.COLMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM251h 11' 32''+ 03h 55' 11''
16.FRACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS251h 58' 05''+ 04h 41' 44''
17.USACANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM252h 09' 51''+ 04h 53' 30''
18.FRAFDJ252h 32' 42''+ 05h 16' 21''
19.SUITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN252h 50' 38''+ 05h 34' 17''
20.GERBORA - HANSGROHE253h 12' 10''+ 05h 55' 49''
21.RSATEAM DIMENSION DATA254h 10' 33''+ 06h 54' 12''
22.IRLAQUA BLUE SPORT256h 32' 07''+ 09h 15' 46''

Voltar / Topo