ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

 

 

Vuelta 2016: Classificação Final


Individual

1.COLQUINTANA Nairo7MOVISTAR TEAM83h 31' 28'' 
2.GBRFROOME Christopher21TEAM SKY83h 32' 51''+ 01' 23''
3.COLCHAVES Johan Esteban51ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE83h 35' 36''+ 04' 08''
4.ESPCONTADOR Alberto11TINKOFF83h 35' 49''+ 04' 21''
5.USATALANSKY Andrew141CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM83h 39' 11''+ 07' 43''
6.GBRYATES Simon59ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE83h 40' 01''+ 08' 33''
7.ESPDE LA CRUZ David133ETIXX - QUICK STEP83h 42' 46''+ 11' 18''
8.ESPMORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel6MOVISTAR TEAM83h 44' 32''+ 13' 04''
9.ITAFORMOLO Davide145CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM83h 44' 45''+ 13' 17''
10.NZLBENNETT George43LOTTO NL -JUMBO83h 45' 35''+ 14' 07''
11.ITASCARPONI Michele61ASTANA PRO TEAM83h 47' 01''+ 15' 33''
12.ESPVALVERDE Alejandro1MOVISTAR TEAM83h 47' 25''+ 15' 57''
13.FRAPÉRAUD Jean-Christophe101AG2R LA MONDIALE83h 49' 50''+ 18' 22''
14.BELHERMANS Ben36BMC RACING TEAM83h 50' 38''+ 19' 10''
15.RUSSILIN Egor118TEAM KATUSHA83h 53' 33''+ 22' 05''
16.BELMONFORT Maxime126LOTTO SOUDAL84h 01' 05''+ 29' 37''
17.BELBAKELANTS Jan103AG2R LA MONDIALE84h 07' 58''+ 36' 30''
18.ESPPARDILLA Sergio207CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA84h 10' 06''+ 38' 38''
19.ESPZUBELDIA Haimar91TREK - SEGAFREDO84h 11' 57''+ 40' 29''
20.FRAELISSONDE KENNY71FDJ84h 13' 54''+ 42' 26''


Pontos

1.ITAFELLINE Fabio96TREK - SEGAFREDO100 pts
2.COLQUINTANA Nairo7MOVISTAR TEAM97 pts
3.ESPVALVERDE Alejandro1MOVISTAR TEAM93 pts
4.GBRFROOME Christopher21TEAM SKY92 pts
5.ESPSANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon66ASTANA PRO TEAM75 pts
6.BELMEERSMAN Gianni135ETIXX - QUICK STEP73 pts
7.GBRYATES Simon59ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE56 pts
8.ESPCONTADOR Alberto11TINKOFF56 pts
9.COLCHAVES Johan Esteban51ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE54 pts
10.ITABENNATI Daniele12TINKOFF54 pts


Montanha

1.ESPFRAILE Omar154DIMENSION DATA58 pts
2.FRAELISSONDE KENNY71FDJ57 pts
3.NEDGESINK Robert46LOTTO NL -JUMBO37 pts
4.FRAGENIEZ Alexandre74FDJ28 pts
5.COLQUINTANA Nairo7MOVISTAR TEAM27 pts
6.RUSSILIN Egor118TEAM KATUSHA23 pts
7.RUSLAGUTIN Sergey114TEAM KATUSHA22 pts
8.BELDE GENDT Thomas123LOTTO SOUDAL19 pts
9.ITABRAMBILLA Gianluca131ETIXX - QUICK STEP18 pts
10.ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel181COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS18 pts

Combinada

1.COLQUINTANA Nairo7MOVISTAR TEAM8 pts
2.GBRFROOME Christopher21TEAM SKY17 pts
3.FRAELISSONDE KENNY71FDJ34 pts
4.ESPDE LA CRUZ David133ETIXX - QUICK STEP39 pts
5.ESPVALVERDE Alejandro1MOVISTAR TEAM41 pts
6.ITAFELLINE Fabio96TREK - SEGAFREDO43 pts
7.GBRYATES Simon59ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE46 pts
8.ITABRAMBILLA Gianluca131ETIXX - QUICK STEP48 pts
9.NEDGESINK Robert46LOTTO NL -JUMBO48 pts
10.RUSSILIN Egor118TEAM KATUSHA49 pts


Equipes

1.USABMC RACING TEAM249h 48' 23'' 
2.ESPMOVISTAR TEAM249h 53' 06''+ 04' 43''
3.USACANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM250h 11' 07''+ 22' 44''
4.RUSTEAM KATUSHA250h 23' 42''+ 35' 19''
5.FRAAG2R LA MONDIALE250h 23' 53''+ 35' 30''
6.KAZASTANA PRO TEAM250h 44' 45''+ 56' 22''
7.BELETIXX - QUICK STEP250h 53' 20''+ 01h 04' 57''
8.SUIIAM CYCLING250h 57' 01''+ 01h 08' 38''
9.RUSTINKOFF251h 12' 13''+ 01h 23' 50''
10.AUSORICA BIKEEXCHANGE251h 21' 23''+ 01h 33' 00''
11.GBRTEAM SKY251h 33' 39''+ 01h 45' 16''
12.BELLOTTO SOUDAL251h 33' 54''+ 01h 45' 31''
13.FRACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS251h 38' 38''+ 01h 50' 15''
14.USATREK - SEGAFREDO251h 50' 26''+ 02h 02' 03''
15.ESPCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA253h 40' 47''+ 03h 52' 24''
16.NEDLOTTO NL -JUMBO253h 52' 56''+ 04h 04' 33''
17.ITALAMPRE - MERIDA254h 08' 23''+ 04h 20' 00''
18.RSADIMENSION DATA255h 14' 40''+ 05h 26' 17''
19.GERBORA-ARGON 18255h 31' 43''+ 05h 43' 20''
20.FRAFDJ255h 54' 45''+ 06h 06' 22''
21.FRADIRECT ENERGIE255h 59' 07''+ 06h 10' 44''
22.GERTEAM GIANT ALPECIN256h 08' 22''+ 06h 19' 59''

Voltar / Topo