ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

 

 

Vuelta 2015: Classificação Final

Individual

1.ITAARU Fabio21ASTANA PRO TEAM85h 36' 13'' 
2.ESPRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin181TEAM KATUSHA85h 37' 10''+ 00' 57''
3.POLMAJKA Rafal201TINKOFF - SAXO85h 37' 22''+ 01' 09''
4.COLQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander125MOVISTAR TEAM85h 37' 55''+ 01' 42''
5.COLCHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban141ORICA GreenEDGE85h 39' 23''+ 03' 10''
6.NEDDUMOULIN Tom174TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN85h 39' 59''+ 03' 46''
7.ESPVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro121MOVISTAR TEAM85h 43' 00''+ 06' 47''
8.ESPNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel6TEAM SKY85h 43' 19''+ 07' 06''
9.ESPMORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel186TEAM KATUSHA85h 43' 25''+ 07' 12''
10.RSAMEINTJES Louis133MTN - QHUBEKA85h 46' 39''+ 10' 26''
11.ITAPOZZOVIVO Domenico11AG2R LA MONDIALE85h 47' 23''+ 11' 10''
12.ESPARROYO DURAN David41CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA85h 49' 42''+ 13' 29''
13.ITABRAMBILLA Gianluca73ETIXX - QUICK STEP85h 51' 39''+ 15' 26''
14.BELDE CLERCQ Bart113LOTTO SOUDAL85h 52' 47''+ 16' 34''
15.FRASICARD Romain169TEAM EUROPCAR85h 52' 59''+ 16' 46''
16.FRAELISSONDE KENNY81FDJ85h 53' 20''+ 17' 07''
17.FRAJEANDESBOZ Fabrice168TEAM EUROPCAR85h 53' 23''+ 17' 10''
18.PORCARDOSO MARTINS André Fernando S.152TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN85h 59' 44''+ 23' 31''
19.ITAVISCONTI Giovanni129MOVISTAR TEAM86h 12' 32''+ 36' 19''
20.ITAROSA Diego25ASTANA PRO TEAM86h 19' 40''+ 43' 27''


Pontos

1.ESPVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro121MOVISTAR TEAM118 pts
2.ESPRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin181TEAM KATUSHA116 pts
3.COLCHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban141ORICA GreenEDGE108 pts
4.NEDDUMOULIN Tom174TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN105 pts
5.IRLROCHE Nicolas8TEAM SKY97 pts
6.ITAARU Fabio21ASTANA PRO TEAM97 pts
7.GERDEGENKOLB John171TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN93 pts
8.POLMAJKA Rafal201TINKOFF - SAXO89 pts
9.COLQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander125MOVISTAR TEAM84 pts
10.ESPROJAS GIL José Joaquin126MOVISTAR TEAM76 pts

Montanha

1.ESPFRAILE Omar44CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA82 pts
2.ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben101LAMPRE - MERIDA63 pts
3.LUXSCHLECK Frank214TREK FACTORY RACING30 pts
4.ITADE MARCHI Alessandro34BMC RACING TEAM28 pts
5.ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel23ASTANA PRO TEAM25 pts
6.PORGONCALVES José45CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA24 pts
7.COLTORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres68COLOMBIA22 pts
8.FRAROLLAND Pierre161TEAM EUROPCAR20 pts
9.ESPROJAS GIL José Joaquin126MOVISTAR TEAM19 pts
10.FRACHEREL Mikael13AG2R LA MONDIALE18 pts


Equipes

1.ESPMOVISTAR TEAM256h 44' 38'' 
2.GBRTEAM SKY257h 14' 25''+ 29' 47''
3.RUSTEAM KATUSHA257h 20' 22''+ 35' 44''
4.KAZASTANA PRO TEAM257h 33' 02''+ 48' 24''
5.FRATEAM EUROPCAR257h 55' 38''+ 01h 11' 00''
6.ESPCAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA258h 05' 22''+ 01h 20' 44''
7.RUSTINKOFF - SAXO258h 25' 36''+ 01h 40' 58''
8.BELETIXX - QUICK STEP258h 28' 22''+ 01h 43' 44''
9.BELLOTTO SOUDAL258h 39' 55''+ 01h 55' 17''
10.FRACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS259h 20' 49''+ 02h 36' 11''
11.USATEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN259h 35' 50''+ 02h 51' 12''
12.COLCOLOMBIA259h 40' 59''+ 02h 56' 21''
13.FRAAG2R LA MONDIALE259h 52' 20''+ 03h 07' 42''
14.USATREK FACTORY RACING259h 58' 00''+ 03h 13' 22''
15.ITALAMPRE - MERIDA260h 20' 52''+ 03h 36' 14''
16.GERTEAM GIANT - ALPECIN260h 44' 53''+ 04h 00' 15''
17.USABMC RACING TEAM261h 05' 20''+ 04h 20' 42''
18.SUIIAM CYCLING261h 15' 21''+ 04h 30' 43''
19.RSAMTN - QHUBEKA261h 20' 52''+ 04h 36' 14''
20.AUSORICA GreenEDGE262h 00' 16''+ 05h 15' 38''
21.FRAFDJ262h 06' 29''+ 05h 21' 51''
22.NEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO263h 09' 19''+ 06h 24' 41''

Voltar / Topo