ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

 

 

Vuelta 2014: Classificação Final

Individual

1.ESPCONTADOR, AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo81h 25' 05''
2.GBRFROOME, ChristopherTeam SKY81h 26' 15''+ 1' 10''
3.ESPVALVERDE, AlejandroMovistar Team81h 26' 55''+ 1' 50''
4.ESPRODRIGUEZ, JoaquinTeam Katusha81h 28' 30''+ 3' 25''
5.ITAARU, FabioAstana Pro Team81h 29' 53''+ 4' 48''
6.ESPSÁNCHEZ, SamuelBMC Racing Team81h 34' 35''+ 9' 30''
7.IRLMARTIN, DanielGarmin Sharp81h 35' 43''+ 10' 38''
8.FRABARGUIL, WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano81h 36' 55''+ 11' 50''
9.ITACARUSO, DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling81h 37' 55''+ 12' 50''
10.ESPNAVARRO, DanielCofidis Solutions Crédits81h 38' 07''+ 13' 02''
11.ESPMORENO, DanielTeam Katusha81h 41' 49''+ 16' 44''
12.ESPNIEVE, MikelTeam SKY81h 44' 59''+ 19' 54''
13.FRASICARD, RomainTeam Europcar81h 49' 25''+ 24' 20''
14.NEDKELDERMAN, WilcoBelkin Pro Cycling Team81h 50' 09''+ 25' 04''
15.ITACARUSO, GiampaoloTeam Katusha81h 50' 32''+ 25' 27''
16.BELMONFORT, MaximeLotto Belisol81h 54' 57''+ 29' 52''
17.ESPPARDILLA, SergioMTN - Qhubeka81h 57' 05''+ 32' 00''
18.GERNERZ, DominikBMC Racing Team82h 02' 30''+ 37' 25''
19.ESPMATE, Luis AngelCofidis Solutions Crédits82h 07' 09''+ 42' 04''
20.ESPARROYO, DavidCaja Rural Seguros RGA82h 17' 56''+ 52' 51''


Pontos

1.GERDEGENKOLB, JohnTeam Giant - Shimano169 pts
2.ESPVALVERDE, AlejandroMovistar Team146 pts
3.ESPCONTADOR, AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo145 pts
4.GBRFROOME, ChristopherTeam SKY139 pts
5.ESPRODRIGUEZ, JoaquinTeam Katusha117 pts
6.AUSMATTHEWS, MichaelOrica GreenEdge105 pts
7.ITAARU, FabioAstana Pro Team103 pts
8.IRLMARTIN, DanielGarmin Sharp85 pts
9.BELSTUYVEN, JasperTrek Factory Racing71 pts
10.ITACARUSO, DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling61 pts


Montanha

1.ESPSÁNCHEZ, Luis LeónCaja Rural Seguros RGA58 pts
2.ESPCONTADOR, AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo45 pts
3.ESPVALVERDE, AlejandroMovistar Team40 pts
4.POLNIEMIEC, PrzemyslawLampre Merida33 pts
5.GBRFROOME, ChristopherTeam SKY33 pts
6.ESPMAS BONET, LuisCaja Rural Seguros RGA20 pts
7.ITAARU, FabioAstana Pro Team19 pts
8.ESPRODRIGUEZ, JoaquinTeam Katusha19 pts
9.COLANACONA, WinnerLampre Merida18 pts
10.ITADE MARCHI, AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling18 pts


Equipes

1.rusTeam Katusha244h 19' 36''
2.espMovistar Team+ 38' 54''
3.rusTinkoff - Saxo+ 40' 16''
4.fraCofidis, Solutions Crédits+ 52' 33''
5.gbrTeam SKY+ 1h 06' 31''
6.kazAstana Pro Team+ 1h 08' 09''
7.usaGarmin Sharp+ 1h 17' 06''
8.usaBMC Racing Team+ 1h 17' 32''
9.nedBelkin Pro Cycling Team+ 2h 13' 06''
10.belLotto Belisol+ 2h 54' 48''
11.belOmega Pharma - Quick-Step+ 2h 56' 11''
12.rsaMTN - Qhubeka+ 2h 56' 27''
13.itaLampre - Merida+ 2h 57' 17''
14.espCaja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 3h 06' 42''
15.fraTeam Europcar+ 3h 12' 29''
16.nedTeam Giant - Shimano+ 3h 56' 33''
17.itaCannondale Pro Cycling+ 4h 29' 08''
18.ausOrica GreenEdge+ 5h 21' 19''
19.usaTrek Factory Racing+ 5h 58' 46''
20.fraAG2R La Mondiale+ 6h 15' 30''
21.fraFDJ.fr+ 7h 02' 19''
22.suiIAM Cycling+ 8h 51' 27''

Voltar / Topo