ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

 

 

Vuelta 2013: Classificação Final

Individual

1.USAHORNER, ChristopherRADIOSHACK LEOPARD84h 36' 04''
2.ITANIBALI, VincenzoASTANA PRO TEAM84h 36' 41''+ 37''
3.ESPVALVERDE, AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAM84h 37' 40''+ 1' 36''
4.ESPRODRIGUEZ, JoaquinKATUSHA TEAM84h 39' 26''+ 3' 22''
5.IRLROCHE, NicolasTEAM SAXO-TINKOFF84h 43' 15''+ 7' 11''
6.ITAPOZZOVIVO, DomenicoAG2R LA MONDIALE84h 44' 04''+ 8' 00''
7.FRAPINOT, ThibautFDJ.FR84h 44' 45''+ 8' 41''
8.ESPSÁNCHEZ, SamuelEUSKALTEL EUSKADI84h 45' 55''+ 9' 51''
9.CZEKONIG, LeopoldTEAM NETAPP-ENDURA84h 46' 15''+ 10' 11''
10.ESPMORENO, DanielKATUSHA TEAM84h 49' 15''+ 13' 11''
11.ESTKANGERT, TanelASTANA PRO TEAM84h 50' 09''+ 14' 05''
12.ESPHERRADA, JoséMOVISTAR TEAM84h 52' 52''+ 16' 48''
13.ESPARROYO, DavidCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA84h 53' 38''+ 17' 34''
14.GERNERZ, DominikBMC RACING TEAM84h 55' 30''+ 19' 26''
15.ITASCARPONI, MicheleLAMPRE-MERIDA84h 58' 08''+ 22' 04''
16.PORCARDOSO, AndreCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA85h 01' 07''+ 25' 03''
17.CROKISERLOVSKI, RobertRADIOSHACK LEOPARD85h 01' 10''+ 25' 06''
18.DENSÖRENSEN, Chris AnkerTEAM SAXO-TINKOFF85h 03' 06''+ 27' 02''
19.POLMAJKA, RafalTEAM SAXO-TINKOFF85h 08' 56''+ 32' 52''
20.ESPANTON, IgorEUSKALTEL EUSKADI85h 09' 09''+ 33' 05''

Pontos

1.ESPVALVERDE, AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAM152 pts
2.USAHORNER, ChristopherRADIOSHACK LEOPARD126 pts
3.ESPRODRIGUEZ, JoaquinKATUSHA TEAM125 pts
4.IRLROCHE, NicolasTEAM SAXO-TINKOFF122 pts
5.ESPMORENO, DanielKATUSHA TEAM119 pts
6.ITANIBALI, VincenzoASTANA PRO TEAM111 pts
7.ARGRICHEZE, Maximiliano ArielLAMPRE-MERIDA84 pts
8.NORBOASSON HAGEN, EdvaldSKY PROCYCLING83 pts
9.AUSMATTHEWS, MichaelORICA GREENEDGE78 pts
10.NEDMOLLEMA, BaukeBELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM75 pts


Montanha

1.FRAEDET, NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS46 pts
2.USAHORNER, ChristopherRADIOSHACK LEOPARD32 pts
3.ITARATTO, DanieleCANNONDALE PRO CYCLING30 pts
4.PORCARDOSO, AndreCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA26 pts
5.ITANIBALI, VincenzoASTANA PRO TEAM23 pts
6.ESPTXURRUKA, AmetsCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA22 pts
7.FRAELISSONDE, KennyFDJ.FR21 pts
8.IRLROCHE, NicolasTEAM SAXO-TINKOFF19 pts
9.BLRKIRYIENKA, VasilSKY PROCYCLING18 pts
10.ITASCARPONI, MicheleLAMPRE-MERIDA17 pts

Equipes

1.espEuskaltel - Euskadi253h 29' 35''
2.espMovistar Teama 1:02
3.kazAstana Pro Teama 1:30
4.denTeam Saxo - Tinkoffa 9:56
5.espCaja Rural - Seguros RGAa 33:48
6.rusKatushaa 45:21
7.luxRadioshack Leoparda 46:54
8.gerTeam Netapp - Enduraa 52:29
9.fraFDJ.fra 1:01:21
10.usaBMC Racing Teama 1:56:46
11.fraAG2R La Mondialea 2:05:01
12.gbrSKY Procyclinga 2:05:05
13.fraCofidis, Solutions Creditsa 2:11:00
14.itaLampre-Meridaa 3:00:04
15.nedVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teama 3:54:38
16.itaCannondale Pro Cyclinga 3:54:44
17.nedTeam Argos-Shimanoa 3:57:50
18.belOmega Pharma - Quick-Stepa 4:15:28
19.nedBelkin-Pro Cycling Teama 4:42:51
20.belLotto Belisola 5:04:06
21.ausOrica Greenedgea 7:22:34
22.usaGarmin Sharpa 7:36:52

Voltar / Topo