ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2006: Classificação Após a 1ª Etapa

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos
Ciclista
Equipe
Nac
Diferença
1
HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
4h 18' 15"
2
HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
00' 02"
3
ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
00' 06"
4
LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
00' 06"
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
CEI
ESP
00' 06"
6
O’GRADY Stuart
CSC
AUS
00' 06"
7
ROGERS Michael
TMO
AUS
00' 08"
8
SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
00' 10"
9
LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
00' 11"
10
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
FRA
00' 11"
11
KARPETS Vladimir
CEI
RUS
00' 12"
12
HONCHAR Serhiy
TMO
UKR
00' 12"
13
BOONEN Tom
QSI
BEL
00' 13"
14
QUINZIATO Manuel
LIQ
ITA
00' 14"
15
EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 15"
16
MOREAU Christophe
A2R
FRA
00' 15"
17
WIGGINS Bradley
COF
GBR
00' 15"
18
MILLAR David
SDV
GBR
00' 16"
19
GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
00' 16"
20
HORNER Christopher
DVL
USA
00' 17"
21
PENA Victor Hugo
PHO
COL
00' 18"
22
SINKEWITZ Patrik
TMO
GER
00' 18"
23
BENNATI Daniele
LAM
ITA
00' 18"
24
MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
00' 18"
25
POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 18"
26
KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
00' 19"
27
EKIMOV Viatceslav
DSC
RUS
00' 19"
28
GALVEZ Isaac
CEI
ESP
00' 20"
29
FOTHEN Marcus
GST
GER
00' 20"
30
DESSEL Cyril
A2R
FRA
00' 20"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos
Ciclista
Equipe
Nac
Pontos
1
CASPER Jimmy
COF
FRA
35
2
HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
32
3
MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
30
4
ZABEL Erik
MRM
GER
26
5
O’GRADY Stuart
CSC
AUS
24
6
BENNATI Daniele
LAM
ITA
24
7
PAOLINI Luca
LIQ
ITA
22
8
GALVEZ Isaac
CEI
ESP
20
9
EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
18
10
HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
17
11
BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
16
12
FREIRE Oscar
RAB
ESP
16
13
WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
15
14
ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
14
15
BOONEN Tom
QSI
BEL
13
16
VENTOSO Francisco
SDV
ESP
12
17
HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
11
18
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
FRA
10
19
ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
10
20
BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
10


Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos
Ciclista
Equipe
Nac
Pontos
1
WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
3
2
SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
2
3
ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
1


Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos
Ciclista
Equipe
Nac
Diferença
1
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
FRA
4h 18' 26"
2
POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 07"
3
FOTHEN Marcus
GST
GER
00' 09"
4
LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
00' 14"
5
EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
00' 17"
6
SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
00' 18"
7
GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
00' 20"
8
POZZATO Filippo
QSI
ITA
00' 21"
9
RUJANO José
QSI
VEN
00' 22"
10
KNEES Christian
MRM
GER
00' 24"
11
VANSUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
00' 25"
12
WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
00' 27"
13
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
AGR
ESP
00' 30"
14
MUGERLI Matej
LIQ
SLO
00' 31"
15
RICCO Riccardo
SDV
ITA
00' 32"
16
CUNEGO Damiano
LAM
ITA
00' 32"
17
GRIVKO Andriy
MRM
UKR
00' 32"
18
HERNANDEZ Aitor
EUS
ESP
00' 37"
19
LOPEZ GARCIA David
EUS
ESP
00' 37"
20
VENTOSO Francisco
SDV
ESP
00' 40"
21
DE LA FUENTE David
SDV
ESP
00' 43"
22
IGLINSKIY Maxim
MRM
KAZ
00' 43"
23
GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo
AGR
ESP
00' 49"

 

Equipes


Tempo da Equipe Líder: 12h 55' 16"
Pos
Equipe
Diferença
1
DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM  
2
TEAM CSC
00' 01"
3
T-MOBILE TEAM
00' 07"
4
CAISSE D’EPARGNE-ILLES BALEARS
00' 07"
5
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS
00' 14"
6
GEROLSTEINER
00' 18"
7
DAVITAMON - LOTTO
00' 31"
8
CREDIT AGRICOLE
00' 31"
9
LIQUIGAS
00' 32"
10
AG2R PREVOYANCE
00' 32"
11
COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
00' 34"
12
LAMPRE-FONDITAL
00' 37"
13
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
00' 39"
14
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR
00' 42"
15
RABOBANK
00' 42"
16
BOUYGUES TELECOM
00' 46"
17
QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC
00' 46"
18
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
01' 03"
19
TEAM MILRAM
01' 16"
20
AGRITUBEL
01' 23"

 

Voltar / Topo