ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2006: Classificação Após a 2ª Etapa

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos
Ciclista
Equipe
Nac
Diferença
1
HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
9h 54' 19"
2
BOONEN Tom
QSI
BEL
00' 05"
3
MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
00' 08"
4
HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 10"
5
ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
00' 16"
6
LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
00' 16"
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
CEI
ESP
00' 16"
8
O’GRADY Stuart
CSC
AUS
00' 16"
9
ROGERS Michael
TMO
AUS
00' 18"
10
SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
00' 20"
11
LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
00' 21"
12
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
FRA
00' 21"
13
KARPETS Vladimir
CEI
RUS
00' 22"
14
HONCHAR Serhiy
TMO
UKR
00' 22"
15
QUINZIATO Manuel
LIQ
ITA
00' 24"
16
EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 25"
17
MOREAU Christophe
A2R
FRA
00' 25"
18
MILLAR David
SDV
GBR
00' 26"
19
GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
00' 26"
20
HORNER Christopher
DVL
USA
00' 27"
21
PENA Victor Hugo
PHO
COL
00' 28"
22
SINKEWITZ Patrik
TMO
GER
00' 28"
23
BENNATI Daniele
LAM
ITA
00' 28"
24
POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 28"
25
KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
00' 29"
26
GALVEZ Isaac
CEI
ESP
00' 30"
27
FOTHEN Marcus
GST
GER
00' 30"
28
DESSEL Cyril
A2R
FRA
00' 30"
29
JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
00' 30"
30
MAZZOLENI Eddy
TMO
ITA
00' 31"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos
Ciclista
Equipe
Nac
Pontos
1
MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
65
2
HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
62
3
BOONEN Tom
QSI
BEL
49
4
BENNATI Daniele
LAM
ITA
46
5
O’GRADY Stuart
CSC
AUS
43
6
ZABEL Erik
MRM
GER
43
7
PAOLINI Luca
LIQ
ITA
42
8
FREIRE Oscar
RAB
ESP
40
9
EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
36
10
CASPER Jimmy
COF
FRA
35
11
WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
31
12
ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
28
13
VENTOSO Francisco
SDV
ESP
24
14
HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
22
15
GALVEZ Isaac
CEI
ESP
20
16
GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
19
17
DE LA FUENTE David
SDV
ESP
18
18
BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
16
19
MORENI Cristian
COF
ITA
15
20
ROGERS Michael
TMO
AUS
14
21
VALVERDE Alejandro
CEI
ESP
13
22
ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
13
23
HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
11
24
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
FRA
10
25
ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
10
26
BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
10
27
KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
9
28
PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
9
29
LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
8
30
EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
8

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos
Ciclista
Equipe
Nac
Pontos
1
DE LA FUENTE David
SDV
ESP
14
2
WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
12
3
HERNANDEZ Aitor
EUS
ESP
10
4
PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
3
5
SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
2
6
LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
2
7
ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
1


Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos
Ciclista
Equipe
Nac
Diferença
1
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
FRA
9h 54' 40"
2
POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 07"
3
FOTHEN Marcus
GST
GER
00' 09"
4
LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
00' 14"
5
EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
00' 17"
6
SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
00' 18"
7
GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
00' 20"
8
RUJANO José
QSI
VEN
00' 22"
9
KNEES Christian
MRM
GER
00' 24"
10
WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
00' 27"
11
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
AGR
ESP
00' 30"
12
RICCO Riccardo
SDV
ITA
00' 32"
13
CUNEGO Damiano
LAM
ITA
00' 32"
14
GRIVKO Andriy
MRM
UKR
00' 32"
15
LOPEZ GARCIA David
EUS
ESP
00' 37"
16
VENTOSO Francisco
SDV
ESP
00' 40"
17
IGLINSKIY Maxim
MRM
KAZ
00' 43"
18
GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo
AGR
ESP
00' 49"
19
DE LA FUENTE David
SDV
ESP
04' 19"
20
MUGERLI Matej
LIQ
SLO
04' 25"
21
VANSUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
08' 53"
22
POZZATO Filippo
QSI
ITA
09' 58"
23
HERNANDEZ Aitor
EUS
ESP
13' 52"

 

Equipes


Tempo da Equipe Líder: 29h 43' 58"
Pos
Equipe
Diferença
1
DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM  
2
TEAM CSC
00' 01"
3
T-MOBILE TEAM
00' 07"
4
CAISSE D’EPARGNE-ILLES BALEARS
00' 07"
5
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS
00' 14"
6
GEROLSTEINER
00' 18"
7
DAVITAMON - LOTTO
00' 31"
8
CREDIT AGRICOLE
00' 31"
9
LIQUIGAS
00' 32"
10
AG2R PREVOYANCE
00' 32"
11
COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
00' 34"
12
LAMPRE-FONDITAL
00' 37"
13
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
00' 39"
14
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR
00' 42"
15
RABOBANK
00' 42"
16
BOUYGUES TELECOM
00' 46"
17
QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC
00' 46"
18
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
01' 03"
19
TEAM MILRAM
01' 16"
20
AGRITUBEL
01' 23"

 

Voltar / Topo