ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

UCI ProTour Results - Tour of Germany / 23.08.2005
Individual Teams  
  Rank Ciclista Código UCI Equipe  
           
  1 LEIPHEIMER Levi (USA) USA19731024 GEROLSTEINER  
  2 ULLRICH Jan (GER) GER19731202 T-MOBILE TEAM  
  3 TOTSCHNIG Georg (AUT) AUT19710525 GEROLSTEINER  
  4 JAKSCHE Jörg (GER) GER19760723 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM  
  5 EVANS Cadel (AUS) AUS19770214 DAVITAMON-LOTTO  
  6 VALJAVEC Tadej (SLO) SLO19770314 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS  
  7 JEKER Fabian (SUI) SUI19681128 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR  
  8 BRUSEGHIN Marzio (ITA) ITA19740615 FASSA BORTOLO  
  9 RAISIN Saul (USA) USA19830106 CREDIT AGRICOLE  
  10 SINKEWITZ Patrik (GER) GER19801020 QUICK STEP  
  11 VAN HUFFEL Wim (BEL) BEL19790528 DAVITAMON-LOTTO  
  12 JULICH Bobby (USA) USA19711118 TEAM CSC  
  13 WEENING Pieter (NED) NED19810405 RABOBANK  
  14 LÖVKVIST Thomas (SWE) SWE19840404 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX  
  15 ARROYO DURAN David (ESP) ESP19800107 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE  
  16 TRENTIN Guido (ITA) ITA19751124 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE  
  17 MOOS Alexandre (SUI) SUI19721222 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS  
  18 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP) ESP19821206 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM  
  19 HESJEDAL Ryder (CAN) CAN19801209 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  20 HERNANDEZ Jesus (ESP) ESP19810928 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM  
  21 LUTTENBERGER Peter (AUT) AUT19721213 TEAM CSC  
  22 BROCHARD Laurent (FRA) FRA19680326 BOUYGUES TELECOM  
  23 HORNER Christopher (USA) USA19711023 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR  
  24 GRABSCH Bert (GER) GER19750619 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS  
  25 ELTINK Theo (NED) NED19811127 RABOBANK  
  26 CIONI Dario David (ITA) ITA19741202 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI  
  27 PETROV Evgeni (RUS) RUS19780525 LAMPRE - CAFFITA  
  28 REBELLIN Davide (ITA) ITA19710809 GEROLSTEINER  
  29 KARPETS Vladimir (RUS) RUS19800920 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE  
  30 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker (ESP) ESP19790314 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI  
  31 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira (POR) POR19800326 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM  
  32 VASSEUR Cédric (FRA) FRA19700818 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE  
  33 WESEMANN Steffen (GER) GER19710311 T-MOBILE TEAM  
  34 KNEES Christian (GER) GER19810305 TEAM WIESENHOF  
  35 MERCKX Axel (BEL) BEL19720808 DAVITAMON-LOTTO  
  36 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka (ESP) ESP19781104 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI  
  37 POSTHUMA Joost (NED) NED19810308 RABOBANK  
  38 KESSLER Matthias (GER) GER19790516 T-MOBILE TEAM  
  39 SCHLECK Frank (LUX) LUX19800415 TEAM CSC  
  40 COLOM MAS Antonio (ESP) ESP19780511 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE  
  41 TSCHOPP Johann (SUI) SUI19820701 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS  
  42 TALABARDON Yannick (FRA) FRA19810706 CREDIT AGRICOLE  
  43 SUTHERLAND Rory (AUS) AUS19820208 RABOBANK  
  44 NIERMANN Grischa (GER) GER19751103 RABOBANK  
  45 SPRICK Matthieu (FRA) FRA19810929 BOUYGUES TELECOM  
  46 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir (CRO) CRO19740118 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI  
  47 FOTHEN Markus (GER) GER19810909 GEROLSTEINER  
  48 BRAJKOVIC Janez (SLO) SLO19831218 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  49 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA) ITA19841114 FASSA BORTOLO  
  50 LUENGO CELAYA Anton (ESP) ESP19810117 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI  
  51 WEGMANN Fabian (GER) GER19800620 GEROLSTEINER  
  52 ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David (ESP) ESP19730723 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM  
  53 STEINHAUSER Tobias (GER) GER19720127 T-MOBILE TEAM  
  54 MOINARD Amaël (FRA) FRA19820202 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE  
  55 GUSTOV Volodymir (UKR) UKR19770215 FASSA BORTOLO  
  56 FLORES GALARZA Iker (ESP) ESP19760728 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI  
  57 BRANDT Christophe (BEL) BEL19770506 DAVITAMON-LOTTO  
  58 BESSY Frédéric (FRA) FRA19720109 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE  
  59 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (ESP) ESP19831124 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM  
  60 ZBERG Marcus (SUI) SUI19740627 GEROLSTEINER  
  61 SCHOLZ Ronny (GER) GER19780424 GEROLSTEINER  
  62 MARZANO Marco (ITA) ITA19800610 LAMPRE - CAFFITA  
  63 NAVAS CHICA David (ESP) ESP19740610 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE  
  64 GUERINI Giuseppe (ITA) ITA19700214 T-MOBILE TEAM  
  65 IGLINSKIY Maxim (KAZ) KAZ19810418 DOMINA VACANZE  
  66 MCCARTNEY Jason (USA) USA19730903 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  67 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos (ESP) ESP19810605 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM  
  68 MÜLLER Christian (ROA) (GER) GER19820301 TEAM CSC  
  69 ROESEMS Bert (BEL) BEL19721014 DAVITAMON-LOTTO  
  70 BILEKA Volodymyr (UKR) UKR19790206 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  71 VOIGT Jens (GER) GER19710917 TEAM CSC  
  72 FARAZIJN Peter (BEL) BEL19690127 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE  
  73 WIGGINS Bradley (GBR) GBR19800428 CREDIT AGRICOLE  
  74 REYNES MIMO Vicente (ESP) ESP19810730 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE  
  75 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI) SUI19810318 FASSA BORTOLO  
  76 LEMOINE Cyril (FRA) FRA19830303 CREDIT AGRICOLE  
  77 SCHRÖDER Björn (GER) GER19801027 TEAM WIESENHOF  
  78 HINAULT Sébastien (FRA) FRA19740211 CREDIT AGRICOLE  
  79 BALLAN Alessandro (ITA) ITA19791106 LAMPRE - CAFFITA  
  80 RAST Grégory (SUI) SUI19800117 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS  
  81 SIEDLER Sebastian (GER) GER19780118 TEAM WIESENHOF  
  82 JURCO Matej (SVK) SVK19840808 DOMINA VACANZE  
  83 DA CRUZ Carlos (FRA) FRA19741220 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX  
  84 PORTAL Sébastien (FRA) FRA19820604 CREDIT AGRICOLE  
  85 DEN BAKKER Maarten (NED) NED19690126 RABOBANK  
  86 COOKE Baden (AUS) AUS19781012 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX  
  87 MUTSAARS Ronald (NED) NED19790419 RABOBANK  
  88 ANDRLE René (CZE) CZE19740401 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM  
  89 ALBASINI Michael (SUI) SUI19801220 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI  
  90 CRETSKENS Wilfried (BEL) BEL19760710 QUICK STEP  
  91 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba (ESP) ESP19790319 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI  
  92 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose (ESP) ESP19810211 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR  
  93 ROBERTS Luke (AUS) AUS19770125 TEAM CSC  
  94 RIGHI Daniele (ITA) ITA19760328 LAMPRE - CAFFITA  
  95 FACCI Mauro (ITA) ITA19820511 FASSA BORTOLO  
  96 BORTOLAMI Gianluca (ITA) ITA19680828 LAMPRE - CAFFITA  
  97 MILESI Marco (ITA) ITA19700130 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI  
  98 POITSCHKE Enrico (GER) GER19690825 TEAM WIESENHOF  
  99 GRABSCH Ralf (GER) GER19730407 TEAM WIESENHOF  
  100 BENNATI Daniele (ITA) ITA19800924 LAMPRE - CAFFITA  
  101 HAUPTMAN Andrej (SLO) SLO19750505 FASSA BORTOLO  
  102 MAINGUENAUD Frédéric (FRA) FRA19740710 BOUYGUES TELECOM  
  103 HAMMOND Roger (GBR) GBR19740130 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  104 RADOCHLA Steffen (GER) GER19781019 TEAM WIESENHOF  
  105 PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André (BRA) BRA19780418 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI  
  106 MATTAN Nico (BEL) BEL19710717 DAVITAMON-LOTTO  
  107 MIKHAILOV Guennadi (RUS) RUS19740208 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  108 BRAMATI Davide (ITA) ITA19680628 QUICK STEP  
  109 VIGANO Davide (ITA) ITA19840612 QUICK STEP  
  110 MARTIAS Rony (FRA) FRA19800804 BOUYGUES TELECOM  
  111 SCHMITZ Bram (NED) NED19770423 T-MOBILE TEAM  
  112 RIGHETTO Marco (ITA) ITA19801125 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI  
  113 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (BEL) BEL19830201 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  114 ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai (VEN) VEN19721121 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI  
  115 WILSON Matthew (AUS) AUS19771001 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX  
  116 MÜLLER Martin (GER) GER19740405 TEAM WIESENHOF

 

UCI ProTour Rankings - 23.08.2005
Individual Teams Nations  
  Rank Ciclista Código UCI Equipe Pontos  
             
  1 DI LUCA Danilo (ITA) ITA19760102 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI 184  
  2 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA) USA19710918 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM 139  
  3 ULLRICH Jan (GER) GER19731202 T-MOBILE TEAM 139  
  4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ) KAZ19730916 T-MOBILE TEAM 136  
  5 LEIPHEIMER Levi (USA) USA19731024 GEROLSTEINER 131  
  6 JULICH Bobby (USA) USA19711118 TEAM CSC 130  
  7 BOONEN Tom (BEL) BEL19801015 QUICK STEP 120  
  8 PETACCHI Alessandro (ITA) ITA19740103 FASSA BORTOLO 111  
  9 REBELLIN Davide (ITA) ITA19710809 GEROLSTEINER 101  
  10 EVANS Cadel (AUS) AUS19770214 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 99  
  11 BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago (COL) COL19721027 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 95  
  12 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar (ESP) ESP19760215 RABOBANK 94  
  13 SAVOLDELLI Paolo (ITA) ITA19730507 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM 92  
  14 HINCAPIE George (USA) USA19730629 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM 89  
  15 BASSO Ivan (ITA) ITA19771126 TEAM CSC 86  
  16 BOOGERD Michael (NED) NED19720528 RABOBANK 80  
  17 ROGERS Michael (AUS) AUS19791220 QUICK STEP 80  
  18 ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino (ESP) ESP19780515 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 75  
  19 VOIGT Jens (GER) GER19710917 TEAM CSC 73  
  20 SIMONI Gilberto (ITA) ITA19710825 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 70  
  21 MONCOUTIE David (FRA) FRA19750430 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 70  
  22 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio (ESP) ESP19770917 FASSA BORTOLO 68  
  23 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP) ESP19821206 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 67  
  24 PEREIRO SIO Oscar (ESP) ESP19770803 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 66  
  25 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (UKR) UKR19800104 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM 65  
  26 HUSHOVD Thor (NOR) NOR19780118 CREDIT AGRICOLE 60  
  27 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Aitor (ESP) ESP19730909 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE 60  
  28 JAKSCHE Jörg (GER) GER19760723 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 60  
  29 CUNEGO Damiano (ITA) ITA19810919 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 58  
  30 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco (ESP) ESP19760309 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE 56  
  31 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI) SUI19810318 FASSA BORTOLO 52  
  32 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor (ESP) ESP19750227 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 51  
  33 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo (ESP) ESP19770509 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 50  
  34 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel (ESP) ESP19721014 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 50  
  35 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) ESP19800425 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE 47  
  36 KLIER Andreas (GER) GER19760115 T-MOBILE TEAM 46  
  37 ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David (ESP) ESP19730723 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 45  
  38 SCHLECK Frank (LUX) LUX19800415 TEAM CSC 45  
  39 RASMUSSEN Michael (DEN) DEN19740601 RABOBANK 44  
  40 BRUSEGHIN Marzio (ITA) ITA19740615 FASSA BORTOLO 44  
  41 PIEPOLI Leonardo (ITA) ITA19710929 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 42  
  42 GARATE Juan Manuel (ESP) ESP19760424 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 42  
  43 POZZATO Filippo (ITA) ITA19810910 QUICK STEP 41  
  44 MATTAN Nico (BEL) BEL19710717 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 40  
  45 DEKKER Erik (NED) NED19700821 RABOBANK 40  
  46 MAZZOLENI Eddy (ITA) ITA19730729 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 38  
  47 TOTSCHNIG Georg (AUT) AUT19710525 GEROLSTEINER 38  
  48 ZABEL Erik (GER) GER19700707 T-MOBILE TEAM 37  
  49 BETTINI Paolo (ITA) ITA19740401 QUICK STEP 36  
  50 CELESTINO Mirko (ITA) ITA19740319 DOMINA VACANZE 35  
  51 MENCHOV Denis (RUS) RUS19780125 RABOBANK 35  
  52 HOSTE Leif (BEL) BEL19770717 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM 35  
  53 VAN PETEGEM Peter (BEL) BEL19700118 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 35  
  54 GUIDI Fabrizio (ITA) ITA19720413 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 35  
  55 O'GRADY Stuart (AUS) AUS19730806 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 35  
  56 VALJAVEC Tadej (SLO) SLO19770314 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 35  
  57 HONCHAR Serhiy (UKR) UKR19700703 DOMINA VACANZE 35  
  58 BACKSTEDT Magnus (SWE) SWE19750130 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI 32  
  59 KARPETS Vladimir (RUS) RUS19800920 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE 32  
  60 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (ESP) ESP19790512 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 30  
  61 PAOLINI Luca (ITA) ITA19770117 QUICK STEP 30  
  62 KIRCHEN Kim (LUX) LUX19780703 FASSA BORTOLO 30  
  63 DEKKER Thomas (NED) NED19840906 RABOBANK 30  
  64 VAN BON Leon (NED) NED19720128 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 30  
  65 LANDIS Floyd (USA) USA19751014 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 30  
  66 BENNATI Daniele (ITA) ITA19800924 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 28  
  67 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (ESP) ESP19770413 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 28  
  68 MOREAU Christophe (FRA) FRA19710412 CREDIT AGRICOLE 28  
  69 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro (ITA) ITA19750828 CREDIT AGRICOLE 27  
  70 DAVIS Allan (AUS) AUS19800727 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 26  
  71 HORNER Christopher (USA) USA19711023 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 26  
  72 PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) ITA19780115 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI 26  
  73 BROCHARD Laurent (FRA) FRA19680326 BOUYGUES TELECOM 25  
  74 BLAUDZUN Michael (DEN) DEN19730430 TEAM CSC 25  
  75 FERTONANI Marco (ITA) ITA19760708 DOMINA VACANZE 25  
  76 PETITO Roberto (ITA) ITA19710201 FASSA BORTOLO 25  
  77 MICHAELSEN Lars (DEN) DEN19690313 TEAM CSC 25  
  78 GIL PEREZ Koldo (ESP) ESP19780116 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 23  
  79 MCEWEN Robbie (AUS) AUS19720624 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 22  
  80 GARZELLI Stefano (ITA) ITA19730716 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI 21  
  81 BALLAN Alessandro (ITA) ITA19791106 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 21  
  82 VERBRUGGHE Rik (BEL) BEL19740723 QUICK STEP 21  
  83 MOOS Alexandre (SUI) SUI19721222 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 20  
  84 GILBERT Philippe (BEL) BEL19820705 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 20  
  85 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel (ESP) ESP19800530 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 20  
  86 SINKEWITZ Patrik (GER) GER19801020 QUICK STEP 19  
  87 VAN HUFFEL Wim (BEL) BEL19790528 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 16  
  88 JEKER Fabian (SUI) SUI19681128 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 15  
  89 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos (ESP) ESP19810605 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 15  
  90 ZBERG Beat (SUI) SUI19710510 GEROLSTEINER 15  
  91 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (ESP) ESP19770401 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 14  
  92 ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel (ESP) ESP19740922 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 14  
  93 MCGEE Bradley (AUS) AUS19760224 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 13  
  94 FOTHEN Markus (GER) GER19810909 GEROLSTEINER 13  
  95 CIONI Dario David (ITA) ITA19741202 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI 13  
  96 COOKE Baden (AUS) AUS19781012 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 11  
  97 ELMIGER Martin (SUI) SUI19780923 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 11  
  98 CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo (ESP) ESP19690603 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 11  
  99 ZBERG Marcus (SUI) SUI19740627 GEROLSTEINER 10  
  100 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (BEL) BEL19830201 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM 10  
  101 BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel (ESP) ESP19710528 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM 10  
  102 LEUKEMANS Björn (BEL) BEL19770701 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 7  
  103 COMMESSO Salvatore (ITA) ITA19750328 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 7  
  104 STEELS Tom (BEL) BEL19710902 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 7  
  105 KASHECHKIN Andrey (KAZ) KAZ19800321 CREDIT AGRICOLE 7  
  106 ZABRISKIE David (USA) USA19790112 TEAM CSC 7  
  107 GUSEV Vladimir (RUS) RUS19820704 TEAM CSC 6  
  108 CADAMURO Simone (ITA) ITA19760628 DOMINA VACANZE 6  
  109 IVANOV Serguei (RUS) RUS19750305 T-MOBILE TEAM 6  
  110 YUS KEREJETA Unai (ESP) ESP19740213 BOUYGUES TELECOM 5  
  111 RAISIN Saul (USA) USA19830106 CREDIT AGRICOLE 5  
  112 HALGAND Patrice (FRA) FRA19740302 CREDIT AGRICOLE 5  
  113 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (ESP) ESP19780205 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 5  
  114 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Unai (ESP) ESP19750612 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE 5  
  115 GUERINI Giuseppe (ITA) ITA19700214 T-MOBILE TEAM 4  
  116 CASAR Sandy (FRA) FRA19790202 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 4  
  117 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (ITA) ITA19780108 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 3  
  118 PINEAU Jérôme (FRA) FRA19800102 BOUYGUES TELECOM 3  
  119 SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar (ESP) ESP19760929 T-MOBILE TEAM 3  
  120 WEENING Pieter (NED) NED19810405 RABOBANK 3  
  121 BERNUCCI Lorenzo (ITA) ITA19790915 FASSA BORTOLO 3  
  122 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio (ESP) ESP19720908 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 3  
  123 FÖRSTER Robert (GER) GER19780127 GEROLSTEINER 3  
  124 LE MEVEL Christophe (FRA) FRA19800911 CREDIT AGRICOLE 3  
  125 GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac (ESP) ESP19750520 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE 3  
  126 CARUSO Giampaolo (ITA) ITA19800815 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 2  
  127 VASSEUR Cédric (FRA) FRA19700818 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 2  
  128 MERCKX Axel (BEL) BEL19720808 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 2  
  129 BRANDT Christophe (BEL) BEL19770506 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 2  
  130 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier (ESP) ESP19770317 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE 2  
  131 VAN HEESWIJK Max (NED) NED19730302 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM 2  
  132 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle (NOR) NOR19750209 TEAM CSC 2  
  133 TOSATTO Matteo (ITA) ITA19740514 FASSA BORTOLO 2  
  134 EISEL Bernhard (AUT) AUT19810217 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 2  
  135 WROLICH Peter (AUT) AUT19740530 GEROLSTEINER 2  
  136 KIRSIPUU Jaan (EST) EST19690717 CREDIT AGRICOLE 2  
  137 KLÖDEN Andreas (GER) GER19750622 T-MOBILE TEAM 2  
  138 GRABSCH Bert (GER) GER19750619 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 1  
  139 WEGMANN Fabian (GER) GER19800620 GEROLSTEINER 1  
  140 MORI Manuele (ITA) ITA19800809 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 1  
  141 COYOT Arnaud (FRA) FRA19801006 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 1  
  142 POSTHUMA Joost (NED) NED19810308 RABOBANK 1  
  143 IGLINSKIY Maxim (KAZ) KAZ19810418 DOMINA VACANZE 1  
  144 BILEKA Volodymyr (UKR) UKR19790206 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO CYCLING TEAM 1  
  145 REYNES MIMO Vicente (ESP) ESP19810730 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE 1  
  146 ALBASINI Michael (SUI) SUI19801220 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI 1  
  147 SCARPONI Michele (ITA) ITA19790925 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 1  
  148 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo (ESP) ESP19760120 ILLES BALEARS - CAISSE D'EPARGNE 1  
  149 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto (COL) COL19790521 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 1  
  150 CHARTEAU Anthony (FRA) FRA19790604 BOUYGUES TELECOM 1  
  151 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro (ESP) ESP19740927 RABOBANK 1  
  152 KNAVEN Servais (NED) NED19710306 QUICK STEP 1  
  153 GASPAROTTO Enrico (ITA) ITA19820322 LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI 1  
  154 CLERC Aurélien (SUI) SUI19790826 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 1  
  155 GERDEMANN Linus (GER) GER19820916 TEAM CSC 1  
  156 RODRIGUEZ Fred (USA) USA19730903 DAVITAMON-LOTTO 1  
  157 VANOTTI Alessandro (ITA) ITA19800916 DOMINA VACANZE 1  
  158 TANKINK Bram (NED) NED19781203 QUICK STEP 1

Voltar / Topo