ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 9ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
32h 18' 23"
2 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
01' 50"
3 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
02' 18"
4 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
02' 43"
5 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
03' 20"
6 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
03' 25"
7 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
03' 44"
8 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
03' 54"
9 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
03' 54"
10 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
04' 05"
11 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
04' 08"
12 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
04' 08"
13 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
04' 31"
14 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
04' 32"
15 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
04' 36"
16 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
04' 49"
17 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
04' 53"
18 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
05' 01"
19 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
05' 12"
20 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
05' 16"
21 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
05' 16"
22 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
05' 20"
23 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
05' 20"
24 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
05' 42"
25 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
05' 47"
26 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
05' 51"
27 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
05' 57"
28 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
06' 02"
29 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
06' 21"
30 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
06' 22"
31 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
06' 24"
32 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
06' 25"
33 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
06' 26"
34 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
06' 26"
35 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
06' 28"
36 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
06' 29"
37 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
06' 29"
38 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
06' 30"
39 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
06' 31"
40 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
06' 56"
41 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
07' 00"
42 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
07' 11"
43 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
07' 12"
44 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
07' 31"
45 PETROV Evgeni
LAM
RUS
07' 35"
46 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
07' 41"
47 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
07' 44"
48 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
07' 47"
49 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
07' 58"
50 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
08' 05"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
133
2 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
128
3 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
109
4 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
96
5 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
75
6 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
73
7 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
70
8 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
69
9 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
60
10 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
60
11 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
59
12 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
58
13 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
55
14 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
53
15 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
51
16 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
50
17 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
50
18 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
49
19 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
41
20 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
41
21 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
41
22 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
39
23 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
37
24 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
35
25 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
34
26 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
29
27 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
29
28 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
29 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
27
30 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25
31 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
32 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
33 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
24
34 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
24
35 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
36 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
37 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23
38 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
22
39 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
22
40 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
21
41 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
20
42 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
20
43 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
19
44 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
19
45 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
19
46 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
18
47 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
18
48 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
17
49 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
16
50 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
15

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
88
2 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
40
3 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
37
4 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
5 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
20
6 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
20
7 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
8 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
9 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
17
10 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
11 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
13
12 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
12
13 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10
14 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
10
15 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
10
16 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
8
17 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
7
18 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
7
19 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
20 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
6
21 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
5
22 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
3
23 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
3
24 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
3
25 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
2
26 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
2
27 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
28 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
2
29 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
2
30 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
1
31 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
1
32 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
1

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
32h 22' 54"
2 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
00' 01"
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
01' 11"
4 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
01' 20"
5 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
01' 53"
6 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
02' 25"
7 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
03' 34"
8 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
03' 58"
9 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
04' 05"
10 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
06' 10"
11 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
06' 15"
12 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
07' 57"
13 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
08' 07"
14 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
09' 51"
15 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
11' 58"
16 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
17' 28"
17 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
21' 26"
18 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
26' 43"
19 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
26' 55"
20 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
30' 33"
21 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
30' 39"
22 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
31' 04"
23 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
33' 01"
24 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
34' 59"
25 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
37' 10"
26 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
38' 01"
27 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
38' 09"
28 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
38' 22"
29 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
40' 16"
30 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
41' 18"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 TEAM CSC 94h 39' 52"
2 RABOBANK 02' 35"
3 T-MOBILE TEAM 04' 50"
4 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 04' 58"
5 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 06' 02"
6 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 06' 22"
7 CREDIT AGRICOLE 07' 57"
8 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 08' 16"
9 FASSA BORTOLO 08' 24"
10 GEROLSTEINER 10' 13"
11 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 11' 48"
12 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 13' 30"
13 BOUYGUES TELECOM 14' 13"
14 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 14' 32"
15 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 16' 03"
16 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 16' 12"
17 AG2R PREVOYANCE 17' 38"
18 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 17' 48"
19 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 17' 51"
20 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 25' 54"
21 DOMINA VACANZE 32' 41"

 

Voltar / Topo