ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 9ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 4h 08' 20"      Distância: 171.0 Km     Veloc. Média: 41.315 Km/h  

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
 
2 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
03' 04"
3 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
03' 04"
4 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
06' 04"
5 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
06' 04"
6 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
06' 04"
7 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
06' 04"
8 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
06' 04"
9 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
06' 04"
10 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
06' 04"
11 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
06' 04"
12 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
06' 04"
13 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
06' 04"
14 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
06' 04"
15 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
06' 04"
16 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
06' 04"
17 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
06' 04"
18 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
06' 04"
19 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
06' 04"
20 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
06' 04"
21 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
06' 04"
22 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
06' 04"
23 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
06' 04"
24 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
06' 04"
25 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
06' 04"
26 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
06' 04"
27 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
06' 04"
28 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
06' 04"
29 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
06' 04"
30 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
06' 04"
31 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
06' 04"
32 PETROV Evgeni
LAM
RUS
06' 04"
33 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
06' 04"
34 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
06' 04"
35 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
06' 04"
36 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
06' 04"
37 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
06' 04"
38 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
06' 04"
39 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
06' 04"
40 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
06' 04"
41 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
06' 04"
42 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
06' 04"
43 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
06' 04"
44 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
06' 04"
45 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
06' 04"
46 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
06' 04"
47 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
06' 04"
48 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
06' 04"
49 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
06' 04"
50 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
06' 04"
51 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
06' 04"
52 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
06' 04"
53 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
06' 04"
54 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
06' 04"
55 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
06' 04"
56 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
06' 04"
57 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
06' 04"
58 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
06' 04"
59 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
06' 04"
60 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
06' 04"
61 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
06' 04"
62 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
06' 04"
63 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
06' 04"
64 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
06' 04"
65 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
06' 04"
66 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
06' 04"
67 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
06' 04"
68 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
06' 04"
69 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
06' 04"
70 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
06' 04"
71 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
06' 04"
72 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
06' 04"
73 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
06' 04"
74 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
06' 04"
75 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
06' 04"
76 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
06' 04"
77 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
06' 04"
78 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
06' 04"
79 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
06' 04"
80 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
06' 04"
81 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
06' 04"
82 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
06' 04"
83 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
06' 04"
84 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
06' 04"
85 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
06' 04"
86 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
06' 04"
87 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
06' 04"
88 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
06' 04"
89 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
06' 04"
90 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
06' 04"
91 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
06' 04"
92 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
06' 04"
93 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
06' 04"
94 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
06' 04"
95 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
06' 04"
96 FRITSCH Nicolas
SDV
FRA
06' 04"
97 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
06' 04"
98 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
06' 04"
99 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
06' 04"
100 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
14' 17"
101 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
14' 17"
102 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
14' 17"
103 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
14' 17"
104 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
14' 17"
105 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
14' 17"
106 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
14' 17"
107 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
14' 17"
108 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
14' 17"
109 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
14' 17"
110 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
14' 17"
111 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
14' 17"
112 CRETSKENS Wilfried
QST
BEL
19' 06"
113 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
19' 06"
114 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
19' 06"
115 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
19' 06"
116 RICH Michael
GST
GER
19' 06"
117 LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
NED
19' 06"
118 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
19' 06"
119 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
19' 06"
120 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
19' 06"
121 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
19' 06"
122 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
19' 06"
123 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
19' 06"
124 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
19' 06"
125 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
19' 06"
126 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
19' 06"
127 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
19' 06"
128 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
19' 06"
129 ZANINI Stefano
QST
ITA
19' 06"
130 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
19' 06"
131 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
19' 06"
132 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
19' 06"
133 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
19' 06"
134 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
19' 06"
135 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
19' 06"
136 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
19' 06"
137 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
19' 06"
138 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
19' 06"
139 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
19' 06"
140 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
19' 06"
141 HERRERO David
EUS
ESP
19' 06"
142 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
19' 06"
143 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
19' 06"
144 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
19' 06"
145 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
19' 06"
146 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
19' 06"
147 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
19' 06"
148 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
19' 06"
149 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
19' 06"
150 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
19' 06"
151 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
19' 06"
152 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
19' 06"
153 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
19' 06"
154 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
19' 06"
155 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
19' 06"
156 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
19' 06"
157 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
19' 06"
158 HULSMANS Kevin
QST
BEL
19' 06"
159 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
19' 06"
160 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
19' 06"
161 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
19' 06"
162 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
19' 06"
163 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
19' 06"
164 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
19' 06"
165 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
19' 06"
166 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
19' 06"
167 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
19' 06"
168 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
20' 51"
169 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
20' 51"
170 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
20' 51"
171 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
20' 51"
172 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
20' 51"
173 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
20' 51"
174 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
20' 51"
175 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
25' 46"
   ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
withdrawls
   GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
withdrawls
   GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
withdrawls
   KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
withdrawls
   PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
withdrawls