ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 8ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
28h 06' 17"
2 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
01' 00"
3 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
01' 02"
4 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
01' 07"
5 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
01' 26"
6 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
01' 36"
7 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
01' 36"
8 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
01' 47"
9 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
01' 50"
10 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
01' 50"
11 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
02' 13"
12 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
02' 14"
13 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
02' 18"
14 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
02' 31"
15 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
02' 35"
16 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
02' 43"
17 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
02' 48"
18 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
02' 54"
19 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
02' 58"
20 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
02' 58"
21 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
03' 02"
22 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
03' 02"
23 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
03' 24"
24 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
03' 29"
25 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
03' 33"
26 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
03' 39"
27 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
03' 44"
28 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
03' 53"
29 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
03' 56"
30 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
04' 02"
31 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
04' 03"
32 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
04' 04"
33 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
04' 06"
34 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
04' 07"
35 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
04' 08"
36 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
04' 08"
37 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
04' 10"
38 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
04' 11"
39 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
04' 11"
40 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
04' 12"
41 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
04' 38"
42 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
04' 42"
43 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
04' 53"
44 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
04' 53"
45 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
04' 54"
46 PETROV Evgeni
LAM
RUS
05' 17"
47 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
05' 23"
48 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
05' 26"
49 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
05' 29"
50 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
05' 40"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
133
2 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
128
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
96
4 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
91
5 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
75
6 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
73
7 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
69
8 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
60
9 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
59
10 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
58
11 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
55
12 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
51
13 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
50
14 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
49
15 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
49
16 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
48
17 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
41
18 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
41
19 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
40
20 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
37
21 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
35
22 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
34
23 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
29
24 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
25 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
28
26 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
27
27 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
26
28 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
29 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
30 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
24
31 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
32 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
33 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23
34 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
22
35 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
21
36 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
20
37 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
19
38 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
19
39 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
19
40 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
18
41 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
18
42 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
17
43 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
16
44 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
16
45 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
15
46 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
15
47 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
15
48 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
14
49 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
14
50 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
14

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
32
2 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
20
3 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
4 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
14
5 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
12
6 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10
7 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
10
8 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
10
9 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
8
10 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
8
11 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
7
12 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
7
13 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
14 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
6
15 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
5
16 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
3
17 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
3
18 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
3
19 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
2
20 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
21 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
2
22 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
2
23 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
1
24 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
1
25 KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
1

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
28h 08' 30"
2 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
00' 01"
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
01' 11"
4 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
01' 20"
5 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
01' 53"
6 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
02' 25"
7 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
03' 34"
8 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
03' 58"
9 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
04' 05"
10 GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
04' 19"
11 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
04' 26"
12 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
06' 10"
13 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
06' 15"
14 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
06' 39"
15 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
07' 57"
16 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
08' 07"
17 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
09' 51"
18 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
11' 58"
19 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
13' 41"
20 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
13' 53"
21 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
17' 31"
22 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
17' 37"
23 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
18' 02"
24 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
19' 59"
25 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
24' 08"
26 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
25' 07"
27 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
25' 20"
28 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
26' 31"
29 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
26' 46"
30 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
27' 14"
31 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
29' 48"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 TEAM CSC 81h 59' 40"
2 T-MOBILE TEAM 01' 50"
3 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 01' 58"
4 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 03' 02"
5 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 03' 22"
6 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 05' 16"
7 FASSA BORTOLO 05' 24"
8 RABOBANK 05' 39"
9 GEROLSTEINER 07' 13"
10 CREDIT AGRICOLE 07' 57"
11 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 08' 48"
12 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 09' 52"
13 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 10' 30"
14 BOUYGUES TELECOM 11' 13"
15 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 11' 32"
16 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 13' 03"
17 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 13' 12"
18 AG2R PREVOYANCE 14' 38"
19 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 14' 48"
20 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 14' 51"
21 DOMINA VACANZE 14' 54"

 

Voltar / Topo