ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 8ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 5h 03' 54"      Distância: 231.5 Km      Veloc. Média: 45.705 Km/h  

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
 
2 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
00' 00"
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
00' 27"
4 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
00' 27"
5 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
00' 27"
6 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
00' 27"
7 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 27"
8 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
00' 27"
9 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
00' 27"
10 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
00' 27"
11 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
00' 27"
12 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
00' 27"
13 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
00' 27"
14 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
00' 27"
15 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
00' 27"
16 PETROV Evgeni
LAM
RUS
00' 27"
17 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
00' 27"
18 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
00' 27"
19 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
00' 27"
20 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
00' 27"
21 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
00' 27"
22 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
00' 27"
23 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
00' 27"
24 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
00' 27"
25 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
00' 27"
26 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
00' 27"
27 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
00' 27"
28 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
00' 27"
29 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 27"
30 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
00' 27"
31 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
00' 27"
32 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
00' 27"
33 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
00' 27"
34 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
00' 27"
35 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
01' 23"
36 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
01' 25"
37 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
01' 25"
38 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
01' 25"
39 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
01' 25"
40 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
01' 25"
41 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
01' 25"
42 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
01' 25"
43 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
01' 25"
44 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
01' 25"
45 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
01' 25"
46 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
01' 25"
47 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
01' 25"
48 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
01' 25"
49 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
01' 25"
50 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
01' 25"
51 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
01' 25"
52 GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
01' 25"
53 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
01' 25"
54 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
01' 25"
55 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
01' 25"
56 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
01' 25"
57 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
02' 20"
58 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
02' 57"
59 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
02' 57"
60 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
02' 57"
61 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
02' 57"
62 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
02' 57"
63 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
02' 57"
64 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
02' 57"
65 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
02' 57"
66 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
02' 57"
67 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
02' 57"
68 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
02' 57"
69 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
02' 57"
70 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
02' 57"
71 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
02' 57"
72 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
02' 57"
73 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
02' 57"
74 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
02' 57"
75 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
02' 57"
76 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
02' 57"
77 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
02' 57"
78 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
02' 57"
79 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
02' 57"
80 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
02' 57"
81 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
02' 57"
82 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
02' 57"
83 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
02' 57"
84 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
02' 57"
85 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
02' 57"
86 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
02' 57"
87 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
05' 25"
88 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
05' 43"
89 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
05' 43"
90 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
06' 41"
91 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
06' 41"
92 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
06' 41"
93 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
06' 41"
94 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
06' 41"
95 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
06' 41"
96 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
06' 41"
97 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
07' 19"
98 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
07' 19"
99 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
07' 19"
100 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
07' 19"
101 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
07' 19"
102 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
07' 19"
103 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
07' 19"
104 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
07' 19"
105 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
07' 19"
106 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
07' 50"
107 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
08' 24"
108 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
08' 24"
109 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
08' 24"
110 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
08' 24"
111 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
08' 24"
112 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
10' 03"
113 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
12' 59"
114 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
12' 59"
115 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
12' 59"
116 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
12' 59"
117 FRITSCH Nicolas
SDV
FRA
12' 59"
118 RICH Michael
GST
GER
12' 59"
119 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
12' 59"
120 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
12' 59"
121 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
12' 59"
122 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
12' 59"
123 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
12' 59"
124 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
12' 59"
125 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
12' 59"
126 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
12' 59"
127 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
12' 59"
128 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
12' 59"
129 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
12' 59"
130 HERRERO David
EUS
ESP
12' 59"
131 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
12' 59"
132 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
12' 59"
133 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
17' 41"
134 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
17' 41"
135 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
17' 41"
136 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
17' 41"
137 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
17' 41"
138 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
17' 41"
139 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
17' 41"
140 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
17' 41"
141 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
17' 41"
142 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
17' 41"
143 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
17' 41"
144 CRETSKENS Wilfried
QST
BEL
17' 41"
145 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
17' 41"
146 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
17' 41"
147 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
17' 41"
148 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
17' 41"
149 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
17' 41"
150 LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
NED
17' 41"
151 HULSMANS Kevin
QST
BEL
17' 41"
152 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
17' 41"
153 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
17' 41"
154 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
17' 41"
155 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
17' 41"
156 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
17' 41"
157 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
17' 41"
158 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
17' 41"
159 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
17' 41"
160 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
17' 41"
161 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
17' 41"
162 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
17' 41"
163 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
17' 41"
164 ZANINI Stefano
QST
ITA
17' 41"
165 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
17' 41"
166 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
17' 41"
167 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
17' 41"
168 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
17' 41"
169 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
17' 41"
170 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
17' 41"
171 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
17' 41"
172 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
17' 41"
173 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
17' 41"
174 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
17' 41"
175 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
21' 45"
176 KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
43' 02"
177 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
43' 02"
178 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
46' 05"
179 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
49' 04"
180 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
51' 12"
   MENGIN Christophe
FDJ
FRA
non-starter
   HONCHAR Serhiy
DOM
UKR
non-starter
   GALVEZ Isaac
IBA
ESP
withdrawls
   VAN BON Leon
DVL
NED
withdrawls
   CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
withdrawls