ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 7ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
23h 01' 56"
2 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 55"
3 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
01' 02"
4 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
01' 04"
5 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
01' 07"
6 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
01' 14"
7 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
01' 16"
8 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
01' 26"
9 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
01' 26"
10 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
01' 32"
11 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
01' 32"
12 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
01' 33"
13 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
01' 36"
14 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
01' 36"
15 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
01' 37"
16 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
01' 38"
17 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
01' 44"
18 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
01' 50"
19 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
02' 00"
20 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
02' 01"
21 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
02' 12"
22 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
02' 13"
23 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
02' 18"
24 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
02' 29"
25 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
02' 30"
26 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
02' 31"
27 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
02' 35"
28 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
02' 43"
29 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
02' 48"
30 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
02' 54"
31 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
02' 56"
32 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
02' 58"
33 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
02' 59"
34 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
03' 01"
35 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
03' 02"
36 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
03' 02"
37 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
03' 06"
38 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
03' 10"
39 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
03' 12"
40 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
03' 13"
41 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
03' 13"
42 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
03' 21"
43 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
03' 22"
44 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
03' 24"
45 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
03' 26"
46 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
03' 27"
47 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
03' 29"
48 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
03' 31"
49 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
03' 32"
50 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
03' 32"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
133
2 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
122
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
96
4 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
91
5 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
75
6 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
73
7 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
69
8 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
60
9 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
59
10 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
58
11 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
51
12 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
50
13 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
49
14 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
49
15 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
48
16 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
41
17 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
40
18 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
37
19 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
35
20 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
21 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
27
22 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
26
23 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
24 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
25 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
24
26 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
27 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
28 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
23
29 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23
30 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
21
31 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
20
32 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
20
33 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
19
34 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
19
35 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
18
36 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
17
37 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
16
38 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
15
39 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
15
40 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
15
41 GALVEZ Isaac
IBA
ESP
15
42 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
14
43 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
14
44 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
14
45 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
13
46 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
13
47 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
12
48 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
12
49 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
12
50 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
11

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10
2 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
8
3 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
7
4 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
7
5 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
6 MENGIN Christophe
FDJ
FRA
6
7 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
5
8 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
3
9 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
3
10 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
3
11 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
12 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
2
13 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
2
14 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
2
15 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
1
16 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
1
17 KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
1
18 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
1

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
23h 03' 12"
2 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 57"
3 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
01' 14"
4 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
01' 19"
5 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
01' 45"
6 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
01' 54"
7 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
02' 06"
8 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
02' 16"
9 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
02' 18"
10 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
02' 38"
11 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
02' 53"
12 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
03' 33"
13 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
03' 38"
14 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
03' 42"
15 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
03' 48"
16 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
03' 56"
17 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
03' 57"
18 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
04' 04"
19 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
04' 09"
20 GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
04' 18"
21 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
04' 37"
22 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
04' 42"
23 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
06' 02"
24 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
07' 51"
25 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
08' 50"
26 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
09' 03"
27 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
10' 25"
28 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
10' 29"
29 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
10' 57"
30 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
13' 31"
31 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
14' 56"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 TEAM CSC 66h 46' 37"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00' 02"
3 T-MOBILE TEAM 02' 17"
4 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 03' 02"
5 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 03' 22"
6 GEROLSTEINER 03' 45"
7 FASSA BORTOLO 04' 26"
8 CREDIT AGRICOLE 04' 29"
9 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 05' 16"
10 RABOBANK 06' 06"
11 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 06' 18"
12 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 06' 24"
13 DOMINA VACANZE 06' 28"
14 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 06' 30"
15 BOUYGUES TELECOM 06' 49"
16 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 08' 04"
17 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 08' 50"
18 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 09' 32"
19 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 09' 35"
20 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 09' 44"
21 AG2R PREVOYANCE 10' 12"

 

Voltar / Topo