ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 7ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 5h 03' 45"     Distância: 228.5 Km    Veloc. Média: 45.135 Km/h  

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
 
2 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
00' 00"
3 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
00' 00"
4 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
00' 00"
5 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
00' 00"
6 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
00' 00"
7 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
00' 00"
8 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
9 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
00' 00"
10 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
00' 00"
11 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
00' 00"
12 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
00' 00"
13 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
00' 00"
14 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
15 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
00' 00"
16 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
17 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
18 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
00' 00"
19 LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
NED
00' 00"
20 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
00' 00"
21 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
00' 00"
22 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
00' 00"
23 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
00' 00"
24 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
25 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
26 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
27 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
00' 00"
28 KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
00' 00"
29 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
30 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
00' 00"
31 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
00' 00"
32 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
00' 00"
33 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
00' 00"
34 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
35 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
00' 00"
36 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
37 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
00' 00"
38 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
39 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
00' 00"
40 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
00' 00"
41 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
00' 00"
42 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
43 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
00' 00"
44 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
00' 00"
45 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
00' 00"
46 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
00' 00"
47 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
48 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
49 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
00' 00"
50 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
00' 00"
51 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
00' 00"
52 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 00"
53 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
00' 00"
54 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
55 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 00"
56 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
57 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
00' 00"
58 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
00' 00"
59 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
60 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
00' 00"
61 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
62 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
63 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
64 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
00' 00"
65 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
00' 00"
66 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
00' 00"
67 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
68 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
00' 00"
69 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
70 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
71 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
72 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
00' 00"
73 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
74 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
00' 00"
75 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
76 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
00' 00"
77 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
00' 00"
78 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
00' 00"
79 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
00' 00"
80 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
81 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
82 CRETSKENS Wilfried
QST
BEL
00' 00"
83 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
00' 00"
84 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
00' 00"
85 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
86 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
87 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
88 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
89 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
00' 00"
90 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
00' 00"
91 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
92 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
00' 00"
93 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
94 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
95 HONCHAR Serhiy
DOM
UKR
00' 00"
96 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
00' 00"
97 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
00' 00"
98 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
99 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
100 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
101 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
102 FRITSCH Nicolas
SDV
FRA
00' 00"
103 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
00' 00"
104 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
105 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
00' 00"
106 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
00' 00"
107 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 00"
108 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
109 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
00' 00"
110 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
111 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
00' 00"
112 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
00' 00"
113 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
114 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
00' 00"
115 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
116 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
00' 00"
117 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
118 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
00' 00"
119 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
120 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
00' 00"
121 PETROV Evgeni
LAM
RUS
00' 00"
122 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
123 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
124 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
00' 00"
125 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
00' 00"
126 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
00' 00"
127 RICH Michael
GST
GER
00' 00"
128 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
129 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
00' 00"
130 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
131 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
132 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
00' 00"
133 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
134 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
135 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
00' 00"
136 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
137 GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
138 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
00' 00"
139 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
00' 00"
140 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 00"
141 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
00' 00"
142 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
143 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
00' 00"
144 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
00' 00"
145 HERRERO David
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
146 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
147 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
148 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
00' 00"
149 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
150 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
151 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
00' 00"
152 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
00' 00"
153 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
00' 00"
154 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
00' 00"
155 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
156 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
157 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
00' 00"
158 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
159 HULSMANS Kevin
QST
BEL
00' 00"
160 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
00' 00"
161 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
162 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
00' 00"
163 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
00' 00"
164 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
165 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
166 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
00' 00"
167 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
168 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
00' 00"
169 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
00' 00"
170 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
171 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
172 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 00"
173 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
00' 00"
174 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
00' 26"
175 ZANINI Stefano
QST
ITA
00' 58"
176 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
177 VAN BON Leon
DVL
NED
00' 00"
178 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
01' 23"
179 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
01' 23"
180 MENGIN Christophe
FDJ
FRA
01' 45"
181 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
00' 00"
182 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
02' 04"
183 GALVEZ Isaac
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
184 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
05' 22"
185 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
05' 22"
   ZAMPIERI Steve
PHO
SUI
withdrawls
   SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
LAM
ITA
withdrawls