ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 6ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 4h 12' 52"      Distância: 199.0 Km     Veloc. Média: 47.218 Km/h  

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
 
2 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
00' 00"
3 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
00' 07"
4 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
00' 07"
5 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
00' 07"
6 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
00' 07"
7 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
00' 07"
8 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
00' 07"
9 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
00' 07"
10 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
00' 07"
11 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 07"
12 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
00' 07"
13 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
00' 07"
14 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
00' 07"
15 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
00' 07"
16 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
00' 07"
17 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
00' 07"
18 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
00' 07"
19 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
00' 07"
20 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
00' 07"
21 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 07"
22 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
00' 07"
23 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
00' 07"
24 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 07"
25 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
00' 07"
26 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
00' 07"
27 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
00' 07"
28 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
00' 07"
29 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
00' 07"
30 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
00' 07"
31 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 07"
32 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
00' 07"
33 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
00' 07"
34 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
00' 07"
35 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
00' 07"
36 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
00' 07"
37 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
00' 07"
38 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
00' 07"
39 PETROV Evgeni
LAM
RUS
00' 07"
40 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
00' 07"
41 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
00' 07"
42 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
00' 07"
43 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
00' 07"
44 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
00' 07"
45 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
00' 07"
46 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
00' 07"
47 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
00' 07"
48 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
00' 07"
49 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
00' 07"
50 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
00' 07"
51 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
00' 07"
52 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
00' 07"
53 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
00' 07"
54 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
00' 07"
55 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
00' 07"
56 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 07"
57 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
00' 07"
58 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
00' 07"
59 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
00' 07"
60 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
00' 07"
61 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
00' 07"
62 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
00' 07"
63 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
00' 07"
64 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
00' 07"
65 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
00' 07"
66 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
00' 07"
67 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
00' 07"
68 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
00' 07"
69 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
00' 07"
70 HONCHAR Serhiy
DOM
UKR
00' 07"
71 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
00' 07"
72 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
00' 07"
73 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
00' 07"
74 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
00' 07"
75 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
00' 07"
76 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
00' 07"
77 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
00' 07"
78 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
00' 07"
79 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
00' 07"
80 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
00' 07"
81 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
00' 07"
82 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
00' 07"
83 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
00' 07"
84 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
00' 07"
85 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 07"
86 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
00' 07"
87 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
00' 07"
88 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
00' 07"
89 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
00' 07"
90 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 07"
91 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
00' 07"
92 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
00' 07"
93 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
00' 07"
94 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
00' 07"
95 GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
00' 07"
96 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
00' 07"
97 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
00' 07"
98 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
00' 07"
99 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
00' 07"
100 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
00' 07"
101 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
00' 07"
102 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
00' 07"
103 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
00' 07"
104 FRITSCH Nicolas
SDV
FRA
00' 07"
105 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
00' 07"
106 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
00' 07"
107 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
00' 07"
108 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
00' 07"
109 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
00' 07"
110 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
00' 07"
111 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
00' 07"
112 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 07"
113 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
00' 07"
114 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
00' 07"
115 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
00' 07"
116 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
00' 07"
117 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 07"
118 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
00' 07"
119 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
00' 07"
120 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
00' 07"
121 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
00' 07"
122 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
01' 55"
123 KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
00' 07"
124 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
00' 07"
125 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
00' 07"
126 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
00' 07"
127 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
02' 10"
128 MENGIN Christophe
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
129 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
02' 12"
130 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
00' 07"
131 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
02' 27"
132 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
02' 27"
133 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
02' 27"
134 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
00' 07"
135 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
02' 54"
136 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
02' 54"
137 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
03' 54"
138 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
03' 54"
139 RICH Michael
GST
GER
03' 54"
140 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
00' 07"
141 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
03' 57"
142 LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
NED
03' 57"
143 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
03' 57"
144 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
03' 57"
145 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
03' 57"
146 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
03' 57"
147 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
03' 57"
148 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
03' 57"
149 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
03' 57"
150 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
03' 57"
151 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
03' 57"
152 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
03' 57"
153 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
03' 57"
154 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
03' 57"
155 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
03' 57"
156 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
03' 57"
157 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
03' 57"
158 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
03' 57"
159 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
03' 57"
160 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
03' 57"
161 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
03' 57"
162 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
03' 57"
163 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
03' 57"
164 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
03' 57"
165 VAN BON Leon
DVL
NED
03' 57"
166 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
03' 57"
167 CRETSKENS Wilfried
QST
BEL
04' 58"
168 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
04' 58"
169 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
04' 58"
170 HERRERO David
EUS
ESP
04' 58"
171 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
LAM
ITA
04' 58"
172 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
04' 58"
173 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
04' 58"
174 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
04' 58"
175 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
04' 58"
176 GALVEZ Isaac
IBA
ESP
04' 58"
177 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
07' 46"
178 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
07' 46"
179 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
07' 46"
180 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
07' 46"
181 ZANINI Stefano
QST
ITA
07' 46"
182 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
07' 46"
183 HULSMANS Kevin
QST
BEL
07' 46"
184 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
07' 46"
185 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
07' 46"
186 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
12' 54"
187 ZAMPIERI Steve
PHO
SUI
26' 23"
   CORIONI Claudio
FAS
ITA
withdrawls