ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 5ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
 
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
13h 45' 12"
2 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 55"
3 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
01' 04"
4 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
01' 07"
5 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
01' 14"
6 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
01' 16"
7 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
01' 21"
8 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
01' 26"
9 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
01' 26"
10 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
01' 26"
11 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
01' 32"
12 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
01' 32"
13 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
01' 33"
14 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
01' 36"
15 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
01' 36"
16 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
01' 37"
17 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
01' 38"
18 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
01' 39"
19 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
01' 44"
20 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
01' 50"
21 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
02' 00"
22 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
02' 01"
23 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
02' 12"
24 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
02' 12"
25 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
02' 13"
26 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
02' 17"
27 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
02' 18"
28 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
02' 29"
29 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
02' 30"
30 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
02' 31"
31 RICH Michael
GST
GER
02' 31"
32 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
02' 35"
33 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
02' 43"
34 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
02' 48"
35 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
02' 54"
36 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
02' 58"
37 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
02' 59"
38 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
03' 02"
39 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
03' 02"
40 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
03' 06"
41 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
03' 09"
42 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
03' 10"
43 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
03' 12"
44 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
03' 13"
45 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
03' 13"
46 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
03' 16"
47 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
03' 22"
48 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
03' 23"
49 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
03' 23"
50 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
03' 24"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
106
2 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
77
3 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
76
4 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
61
5 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
60
6 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
58
7 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
49
8 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
43
9 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
37
10 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
36
11 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
35
12 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
34
13 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
29
14 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
26
15 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
25
16 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
17 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23
18 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
21
19 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
21
20 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
20
21 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
20
22 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
19
23 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
15
24 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
15
25 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
15
26 GALVEZ Isaac
IBA
ESP
15
27 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
14
28 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
14
29 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
13
30 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
13
31 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
12
32 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
12
33 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
12
34 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
12
35 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
10
36 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
10
37 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
9
38 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
9
39 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
8
40 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
8
41 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
8
42 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
7
43 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
6
44 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
6
45 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
6
46 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
6
47 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
6
48 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
5
49 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
5
50 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
5

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
2 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
5
3 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
4
4 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
3
5 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
3
6 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
2
7 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
8 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
2
9 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
1
10 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
1
11 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
1

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
 
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
13h 46' 28"
2 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 57"
3 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
01' 01"
4 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
01' 14"
5 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
01' 19"
6 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
01' 53"
7 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
01' 54"
8 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
02' 06"
9 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
02' 12"
10 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
02' 16"
11 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
02' 30"
12 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
02' 38"
13 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
02' 53"
14 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
03' 00"
15 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
03' 18"
16 CORIONI Claudio
FAS
ITA
03' 23"
17 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
03' 33"
18 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
03' 38"
19 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
03' 50"
20 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
03' 56"
21 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
03' 57"
22 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
04' 04"
23 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
04' 09"
24 GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
04' 18"
25 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
04' 37"
26 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
04' 42"
27 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
04' 50"
28 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
05' 13"
29 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
06' 13"
30 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
07' 38"
31 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
09' 41"
32 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
11' 06"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe  
1 TEAM CSC 38h 56' 25"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00' 02"
3 T-MOBILE TEAM 02' 24"
4 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 03' 02"
5 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 03' 22"
6 GEROLSTEINER 03' 45"
7 CREDIT AGRICOLE 04' 29"
8 FASSA BORTOLO 04' 33"
9 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 05' 16"
10 RABOBANK 06' 06"
11 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 06' 18"
12 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 06' 24"
13 DOMINA VACANZE 06' 28"
14 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 06' 30"
15 BOUYGUES TELECOM 06' 49"
16 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 08' 11"
17 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 08' 50"
18 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 09' 32"
19 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 09' 35"
20 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 09' 44"
21 AG2R PREVOYANCE 10' 12"

Voltar / Topo