ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 5ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 3h 46' 00"      Distância: 183.0 Km     Veloc. Média: 48.584 Km/h 

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
 
2 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
00' 00"
3 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
00' 00"
4 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
00' 00"
5 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
6 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
00' 00"
7 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
00' 00"
8 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
00' 00"
9 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
00' 00"
10 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
00' 00"
11 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
12 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
13 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
00' 00"
14 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
15 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
00' 00"
16 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
00' 00"
17 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
00' 00"
18 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
19 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
20 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
21 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
00' 00"
22 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
00' 00"
23 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
00' 00"
24 LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
NED
00' 00"
25 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
26 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
00' 00"
27 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
00' 00"
28 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
29 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
30 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
00' 00"
31 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
00' 00"
32 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
00' 00"
33 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
34 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
35 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
00' 00"
36 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
37 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
00' 00"
38 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
00' 00"
39 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
40 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
41 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
00' 00"
42 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
00' 00"
43 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
00' 00"
44 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
00' 00"
45 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
00' 00"
46 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
47 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
48 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 00"
49 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
50 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
00' 00"
51 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
52 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
00' 00"
53 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 00"
54 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
00' 00"
55 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
00' 00"
56 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
00' 00"
57 KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
00' 00"
58 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
59 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
60 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
00' 00"
61 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
00' 00"
62 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
00' 00"
63 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
64 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
65 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
00' 00"
66 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
00' 00"
67 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
00' 00"
68 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
69 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
70 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
00' 00"
71 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
72 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
00' 00"
73 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
74 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
75 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
76 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
00' 00"
77 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
00' 00"
78 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
00' 00"
79 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
80 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
00' 00"
81 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
00' 00"
82 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
00' 00"
83 MENGIN Christophe
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
84 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
00' 00"
85 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
86 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
00' 00"
87 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
00' 00"
88 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
89 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
90 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
00' 00"
91 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
00' 00"
92 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
00' 00"
93 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
00' 00"
94 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
95 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
00' 00"
96 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
97 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
00' 00"
98 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
99 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
100 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
00' 00"
101 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
102 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
00' 00"
103 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
00' 00"
104 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
105 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
00' 00"
106 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
00' 00"
107 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
108 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
109 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
110 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
00' 00"
111 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
00' 00"
112 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 00"
113 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
114 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
00' 00"
115 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
00' 00"
116 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
117 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
118 FRITSCH Nicolas
SDV
FRA
00' 00"
119 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
120 HONCHAR Serhiy
DOM
UKR
00' 00"
121 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
122 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
123 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
00' 00"
124 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
125 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
126 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
127 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
128 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
00' 00"
129 ZAMPIERI Steve
PHO
SUI
00' 00"
130 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
00' 00"
131 RICH Michael
GST
GER
00' 00"
132 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
00' 00"
133 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
134 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
135 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
136 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
00' 00"
137 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
138 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
00' 00"
139 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
00' 00"
140 PETROV Evgeni
LAM
RUS
00' 00"
141 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
00' 00"
142 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
00' 00"
143 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
00' 00"
144 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
145 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
00' 00"
146 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
00' 00"
147 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
00' 00"
148 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
00' 00"
149 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
150 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
151 CRETSKENS Wilfried
QST
BEL
00' 00"
152 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
00' 00"
153 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
00' 00"
154 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
00' 00"
155 HERRERO David
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
156 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
157 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
158 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
00' 00"
159 GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
160 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
161 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 00"
162 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
163 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
00' 00"
164 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
00' 00"
165 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
166 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
00' 00"
167 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
168 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
00' 00"
169 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
170 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
00' 00"
171 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 00"
172 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
173 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
00' 00"
174 HULSMANS Kevin
QST
BEL
00' 00"
175 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
176 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
00' 00"
177 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
178 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
179 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
00' 00"
180 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
181 CORIONI Claudio
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
182 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
183 GALVEZ Isaac
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
184 ZANINI Stefano
QST
ITA
00' 29"
185 VAN BON Leon
DVL
NED
00' 31"
186 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
01' 08"
187 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
01' 11"
188 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
02' 21"
   ZABALLA Constantino
SDV
ESP
withdrawls