ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 4ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
 
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
9h 59' 12"
2 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 55"
3 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
01' 04"
4 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
01' 07"
5 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
01' 14"
6 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
01' 16"
7 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
01' 21"
8 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
01' 26"
9 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
01' 26"
10 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
01' 26"
11 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
01' 32"
12 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
01' 32"
13 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
01' 33"
14 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
01' 36"
15 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
01' 36"
16 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
01' 37"
17 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
01' 38"
18 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
01' 44"
19 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
01' 45"
20 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
01' 50"
21 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
02' 00"
22 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
02' 01"
23 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
02' 12"
24 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
02' 12"
25 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
02' 13"
26 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
02' 17"
27 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
02' 18"
28 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
02' 29"
29 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
02' 30"
30 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
02' 31"
31 RICH Michael
GST
GER
02' 31"
32 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
02' 35"
33 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
02' 43"
34 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
02' 48"
35 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
02' 54"
36 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
02' 58"
37 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
02' 59"
38 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
03' 02"
39 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
03' 02"
40 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
03' 06"
41 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
03' 10"
42 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
03' 12"
43 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
03' 13"
44 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
03' 16"
45 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
03' 19"
46 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
03' 22"
47 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
03' 23"
48 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
03' 23"
49 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
03' 24"
50 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
03' 27"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
70
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
50
3 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
49
4 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
47
5 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
38
6 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
34
7 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
29
8 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
27
9 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
26
10 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
26
11 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
25
12 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
24
13 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
20
14 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
20
15 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
19
16 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
19
17 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
18
18 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
18
19 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
16
20 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
15
21 GALVEZ Isaac
IBA
ESP
15
22 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
14
23 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
14
24 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
13
25 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
13
26 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
12
27 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
12
28 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
12
29 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
11
30 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
10
31 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
10
32 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
10
33 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
9
34 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
8
35 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
8
36 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
7
37 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
6
38 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
6
39 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
5
40 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
5
41 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
5
42 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
4
43 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
4
44 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
4
45 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
4
46 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
4
47 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
3
48 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
3
49 KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
3
50 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
2

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
2 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
5
3 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
4
4 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
3
5 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
6 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
2
7 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
1
8 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
1

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
 
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
10h 00' 28"
2 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 57"
3 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
01' 01"
4 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
01' 14"
5 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
01' 19"
6 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
01' 54"
7 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
02' 06"
8 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
02' 11"
9 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
02' 12"
10 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
02' 16"
11 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
02' 30"
12 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
02' 38"
13 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
02' 53"
14 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
03' 00"
15 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
03' 18"
16 CORIONI Claudio
FAS
ITA
03' 23"
17 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
03' 33"
18 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
03' 38"
19 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
03' 40"
20 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
03' 56"
21 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
03' 57"
22 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
04' 04"
23 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
04' 09"
24 GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
04' 18"
25 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
04' 37"
26 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
04' 42"
27 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
04' 50"
28 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
05' 13"
29 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
06' 13"
30 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
07' 38"
31 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
09' 41"
32 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
11' 06"

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe  
1 TEAM CSC 27h 38' 25"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00' 02"
3 T-MOBILE TEAM 02' 24"
4 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 03' 02"
5 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 03' 22"
6 GEROLSTEINER 03' 45"
7 CREDIT AGRICOLE 04' 29"
8 FASSA BORTOLO 04' 33"
9 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 05' 16"
10 RABOBANK 06' 06"
11 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 06' 18"
12 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 06' 24"
13 DOMINA VACANZE 06' 28"
14 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 06' 30"
15 BOUYGUES TELECOM 06' 49"
16 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 08' 11"
17 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 08' 50"
18 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 09' 32"
19 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 09' 35"
20 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 09' 44"
21 AG2R PREVOYANCE 10' 12"

 

Voltar / Topo