ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 3ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
 
1 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
8h 48' 31"
2 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
00' 02"
3 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
00' 47"
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
00' 53"
5 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 57"
6 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
01' 02"
7 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
01' 02"
8 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
01' 04"
9 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
01' 05"
10 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
01' 06"
11 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
01' 07"
12 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
01' 08"
13 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
01' 09"
14 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
01' 12"
15 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
01' 13"
16 RICH Michael
GST
GER
01' 13"
17 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
01' 16"
18 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
01' 18"
19 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
01' 24"
20 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
01' 24"
21 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
01' 25"
22 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
01' 26"
23 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
01' 27"
24 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
01' 28"
25 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
01' 30"
26 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
01' 30"
27 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
01' 30"
28 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
01' 31"
29 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
01' 32"
30 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
01' 32"
31 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
01' 34"
32 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
01' 34"
33 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
01' 35"
34 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
01' 39"
35 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
01' 39"
36 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
01' 41"
37 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
01' 42"
38 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
01' 46"
39 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
01' 46"
40 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
01' 48"
41 HONCHAR Serhiy
DOM
UKR
01' 48"
42 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
01' 50"
43 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
01' 50"
44 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
01' 51"
45 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
01' 53"
46 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
01' 55"
47 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
01' 55"
48 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
01' 57"
49 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
01' 59"
50 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
02' 00"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
70
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
50
3 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
49
4 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
47
5 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
38
6 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
34
7 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
29
8 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
27
9 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
26
10 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
26
11 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
25
12 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
24
13 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
20
14 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
20
15 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
19
16 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
19
17 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
18
18 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
18
19 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
16
20 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
15
21 GALVEZ Isaac
IBA
ESP
15
22 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
14
23 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
14
24 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
13
25 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
13
26 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
12
27 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
12
28 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
12
29 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
11
30 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
10
31 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
10
32 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
10
33 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
9
34 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
8
35 GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
8
36 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
7
37 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
6
38 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
6
39 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
5
40 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
5
41 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
5
42 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
4
43 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
4
44 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
4
45 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
4
46 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
4
47 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
3
48 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
3
49 KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
3
50 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
2

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
2 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
5
3 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
4
4 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
3
5 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
6 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
2
7 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
1
8 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
1

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
 
1 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
8h 49' 33"
2 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 03"
3 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
00' 07"
4 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
00' 16"
5 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
00' 37"
6 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
00' 44"
7 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
00' 55"
8 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
00' 58"
9 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
01' 04"
10 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
01' 06"
11 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
01' 09"
12 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
01' 10"
13 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
01' 22"
14 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
01' 26"
15 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
01' 29"
16 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
01' 36"
17 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
01' 38"
18 GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
01' 39"
19 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
01' 42"
20 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
01' 42"
21 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
01' 43"
22 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
01' 44"
23 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
01' 54"
24 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
02' 03"
25 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
02' 06"
26 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
02' 08"
27 CORIONI Claudio
FAS
ITA
02' 09"
28 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
02' 10"
29 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
02' 18"
30 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
02' 25"
31 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
02' 29"
32 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
02' 42"

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe  
1 TEAM CSC 26h 27' 44"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00' 04"
3 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 01' 33"
4 GEROLSTEINER 01' 42"
5 T-MOBILE TEAM 01' 51"
6 FASSA BORTOLO 02' 16"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 02' 31"
8 CREDIT AGRICOLE 02' 50"
9 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 03' 13"
10 RABOBANK 03' 20"
11 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 03' 21"
12 DOMINA VACANZE 03' 26"
13 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 03' 27"
14 BOUYGUES TELECOM 03' 43"
15 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 03' 54"
16 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 04' 00"
17 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 04' 24"
18 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 04' 28"
19 AG2R PREVOYANCE 04' 51"
20 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 05' 37"
21 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 05' 38"

 

Voltar / Topo