ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 3ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 4h 36' 09"      Distância: 212.5 Km     Veloc. Média: 46.170 Km/h  

Pos.
Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1
BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
 
2
WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
00' 00"
3
O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
00' 00"
4
EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
00' 00"
5
DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
00' 00"
6
FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
00' 00"
7
BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
00' 00"
8
GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
9
HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
00' 00"
10
FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
11
GALVEZ Isaac
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
12
TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
00' 00"
13
BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
14
PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
00' 00"
15
BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
00' 00"
16
QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
00' 00"
17
FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
00' 00"
18
GLOMSER Gerrit
LAM
AUT
00' 00"
19
RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
00' 00"
20
LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
00' 00"
21
TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
00' 00"
22
POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 00"
23
WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
00' 00"
24
COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
00' 00"
25
ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
26
KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
00' 00"
27
LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
00' 00"
28
HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
00' 00"
29
GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
30
COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
31
SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
32
PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
33
KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
00' 00"
34
ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
00' 00"
35
KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
00' 00"
36
STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
00' 00"
37
NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
38
PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
39
KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
00' 00"
40
ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
00' 00"
41
NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
00' 00"
42
CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
43
VAN BON Leon
DVL
NED
00' 00"
44
CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
00' 00"
45
HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
00' 00"
46
JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
00' 00"
47
CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
48
GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
49
VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
00' 00"
50
BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
00' 00"
51
LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
00' 00"
52
FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
53
LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
00' 00"
54
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
00' 00"
55
GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
00' 00"
56
ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
00' 00"
57
VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
58
GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
00' 00"
59
JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
00' 00"
60
MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
00' 00"
61
TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
00' 00"
62
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
00' 00"
63
BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
64
ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
00' 00"
65
IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
00' 00"
66
ZANINI Stefano
QST
ITA
00' 00"
67
VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
68
BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
00' 00"
69
VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
70
KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
00' 00"
71
KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
00' 00"
72
PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
73
SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
00' 00"
74
TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
00' 00"
75
LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
00' 00"
76
LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
77
DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
78
BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
79
GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
80
TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
81
CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
82
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
00' 00"
83
KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
00' 00"
84
SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
00' 00"
85
MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
86
ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
87
ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
00' 00"
88
HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
89
HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 00"
90
ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
00' 00"
91
GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
92
MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
93
MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
94
CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
00' 00"
95
HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
96
ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
97
MENGIN Christophe
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
98
BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
99
LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
NED
00' 00"
100
ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
00' 00"
101
MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
102
CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
00' 00"
103
AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
00' 00"
104
SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
00' 00"
105
GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
00' 00"
106
SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
00' 00"
107
MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
108
ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
109
CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
110
CRETSKENS Wilfried
QST
BEL
00' 00"
111
RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
112
PETROV Evgeni
LAM
RUS
00' 00"
113
CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
114
VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
00' 00"
115
GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
116
BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
117
EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 00"
118
SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
00' 00"
119
WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
00' 00"
120
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
121
PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
00' 00"
122
SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
00' 00"
123
SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
124
CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
00' 00"
125
SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
126
KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
00' 00"
127
BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
128
WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
00' 00"
129
FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
130
MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
00' 00"
131
LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
00' 00"
132
JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
00' 00"
133
GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
134
RICH Michael
GST
GER
00' 00"
135
FRITSCH Nicolas
SDV
FRA
00' 00"
136
BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
00' 00"
137
HERRERO David
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
138
BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
139
AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
00' 00"
140
CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
141
VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
142
GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
00' 00"
143
BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
00' 00"
144
ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
145
AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
146
BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
147
SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
00' 00"
148
MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
149
HONCHAR Serhiy
DOM
UKR
00' 00"
150
VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
151
MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
152
MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
00' 00"
153
GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
00' 00"
154
NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
00' 00"
155
STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
00' 00"
156
GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
00' 00"
157
PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
158
CANADA David
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
159
BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
160
GOMEZ Jose Angel
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
161
WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
00' 00"
162
DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
00' 00"
163
KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 00"
164
ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
165
CORIONI Claudio
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
166
GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
167
MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
00' 00"
168
DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
169
MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
00' 00"
170
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
171
LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
172
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
173
FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
174
LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
00' 00"
175
RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 00"
176
HULSMANS Kevin
QST
BEL
00' 00"
177
ZAMPIERI Steve
PHO
SUI
00' 00"
178
ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
00' 00"
179
FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
180
RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
181
VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
182
LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
183
PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
00' 00"
184
JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
185
BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
00' 00"
186
MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
00' 00"
187
HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 20"
188
ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
00' 24"
189
ZABALLA Constantino
SDV
ESP
01' 38"