ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 2ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
 
1 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA

4h 12' 22"

2 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
00' 02"
3 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
00' 47"
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
00' 53"
5 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 57"
6 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
01' 02"
7 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
01' 02"
8 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
01' 04"
9 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
01' 05"
10 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
01' 06"
11 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
01' 07"
12 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
01' 08"
13 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
01' 12"
14 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
01' 13"
15 RICH Michael
GST
GER
01' 13"
16 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
01' 16"
17 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
01' 18"
18 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
01' 24"
19 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
01' 24"
20 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
01' 25"
21 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
01' 26"
22 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
01' 27"
23 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
01' 28"
24 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
01' 29"
25 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
01' 30"
26 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
01' 30"
27 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
01' 30"
28 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
01' 31"
29 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
01' 32"
30 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
01' 32"
31 FRIGO Dario
FAS
ITA
01' 34"
32 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
01' 34"
33 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
01' 35"
34 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
01' 39"
35 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
01' 39"
36 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
01' 41"
37 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
01' 46"
38 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
01' 46"
39 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
01' 48"
40 HONCHAR Serhiy
DOM
UKR
01' 48"
41 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
01' 50"
42 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
01' 50"
43 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
01' 50"
44 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
01' 51"
45 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
01' 53"
46 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
01' 55"
47 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
01' 55"
48 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
01' 57"
49 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
02' 00"
50 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
02' 00"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
35
2 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
30
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
26
4 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
24
5 PAGLIARINI Luciano
LIQ
BRA
22
6 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
20
7 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
20
8 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
19
9 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
18
10 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
18
11 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
17
12 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
16
13 ZABRISKIE David
CSC
USA
15
14 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
15
15 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
13
16 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
12
17 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
12
18 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
11
19 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
10
20 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
10
21 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
9
22 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
8
23 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
8
24 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
7
25 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
6
26 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
6
27 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
5
28 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
5
29 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
4
30 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
4
31 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
4
32 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
4
33 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
3
34 KIRSIPUU Jaan
C.A
EST
3
35 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
2
36 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
37 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
2
38 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
2
39 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
LSW
ESP
1
40 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
1

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
3
2 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
3 CALZATI Sylvain
A2R
FRA
1

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista Equipe Nac.  
1 CANCELLARA Fabian FAS SUI 4h 13' 24"
2 KARPETS Vladimir IBA RUS 00' 03"
3 POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC UKR 00' 16"
4 BOONEN Tom QST BEL 00' 27"
5 SANCHEZ Luis LSW ESP 00' 37"
6 GRIVKO Andriy DOM UKR 00' 44"
7 CONTADOR Alberto LSW ESP 00' 55"
8 FACCI Mauro FAS ITA 00' 58"
9 LÖVKVIST Thomas FDJ SWE 01' 04"
10 EISEL Bernhard FDJ AUT 01' 06"
11 POSTHUMA Joost RAB NED 01' 09"
12 KASHECHKIN Andrey C.A KAZ 01' 10"
13 ALBASINI Michael LIQ SUI 01' 12"
14 VALVERDE Alejandro IBA ESP 01' 22"
15 WEGMANN Fabian GST GER 01' 26"
16 SINKEWITZ Patrik QST GER 01' 29"
17 MOUREY Francis FDJ FRA 01' 38"
18 GOMEZ Jose Angel SDV ESP 01' 39"
19 GESLIN Anthony BTL FRA 01' 42"
20 DAVIS Allan LSW AUS 01' 42"
21 PINEAU Jérôme BTL FRA 01' 43"
22 VAN SUMMEREN Johan DVL BEL 01' 44"
23 SPRICK Matthieu BTL FRA 01' 54"
24 GILBERT Philippe FDJ BEL 02' 03"
25 GERRANS Simons A2R AUS 02' 06"
26 ARROYO David IBA ESP 02' 08"
27 CORIONI Claudio FAS ITA 02' 09"
28 IGLINSKIY Maxim DOM KAZ 02' 10"
29 LOOSLI David LAM SUI 02' 18"
30 WEENING Pieter RAB NED 02' 25"
31 DUMOULIN Samuel A2R FRA 02' 29"
32 VANOTTI Alessandro DOM ITA 02' 42"

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe  
1 TEAM CSC 12h 39' 17"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00' 04"
3 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 01' 33"
4 GEROLSTEINER 01' 42"
5 T-MOBILE TEAM 01' 51"
6 FASSA BORTOLO 02' 16"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 02' 31"
8 CREDIT AGRICOLE 02' 50"
9 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D’EPARGNE 03' 13"
10 RABOBANK 03' 20"
11 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 03' 21"
12 DOMINA VACANZE 03' 26"
13 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 03' 27"
14 BOUYGUES TELECOM 03' 43"
15 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 03' 54"
16 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 04' 00"
17 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 04' 24"
18 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 04' 28"
19 AG2R PREVOYANCE 04' 51"
20 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 05' 37"
21 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 05' 38"

 

Voltar / Topo