ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Final

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
86h 15' 02"
2 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
04' 40"
3 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
06' 21"
4 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
09' 59"
5 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
11' 01"
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
11' 21"
7 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
11' 33"
8 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
11' 55"
9 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
12' 44"
10 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
16' 04"
11 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
16' 26"
12 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
19' 02"
13 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
21' 06"
14 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
23' 40"
15 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
23' 43"
16 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
24' 07"
17 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
24' 08"
18 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
27' 45"
19 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
28' 04"
20 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
33' 02"
21 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
34' 24"
22 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
36' 20"
23 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
36' 20"
24 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
38' 29"
25 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
44' 30"
26 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
49' 14"
27 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
54' 03"
28 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
55' 29"
29 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
56' 47"
30 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
59' 48"
31 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
1h 03' 25"
32 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
1h 04' 49"
33 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
1h 07' 57"
34 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
1h 10' 53"
35 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
1h 11' 48"
36 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
1h 16' 21"
37 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
1h 18' 44"
38 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
1h 19' 05"
39 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
1h 20' 15"
40 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
1h 21' 31"
41 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
1h 24' 32"
42 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
1h 25' 35"
43 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 31' 38"
44 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
1h 33' 17"
45 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
1h 38' 33"
46 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
1h 41' 14"
47 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
1h 41' 38"
48 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
1h 42' 29"
49 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
1h 42' 35"
50 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 43' 45"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
194
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
182
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
178
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
158
5 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
130
6 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
118
7 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
101
8 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
93
9 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
91
10 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
88
11 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
84
12 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
84
13 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
83
14 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
79
15 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
79
16 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
77
17 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
75
18 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
72
19 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
69
20 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
69
21 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
64
22 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
61
23 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
58
24 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
58
25 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
57
26 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
55
27 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
54
28 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
54
29 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
52
30 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
50
31 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
46
32 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
46
33 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
43
34 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
41
35 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
41
36 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
41
37 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
40
38 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
40
39 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
40
40 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
39
41 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
38
42 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
36
43 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
35
44 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
35
45 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
35
46 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
34
47 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
34
48 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
33
49 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
33
50 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
32

 

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
185
2 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
155
3 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
99
4 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
93
5 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
90
6 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
7 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
75
8 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
75
9 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
74
10 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
73
11 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
65
12 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
63
13 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
58
14 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
53
15 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
51
16 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
44
17 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
43
18 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
41
19 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
41
20 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
36
21 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
36
22 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
36
23 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
24 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
31
25 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
26 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
29
27 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
29
28 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
28
29 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
28
30 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
28
31 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
26
32 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
26
33 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
25
34 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
24
35 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
36 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
23
37 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
20
38 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
19
39 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
19
40 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
18
41 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
42 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
43 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
17
44 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
45 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
46 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
15
47 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
15
48 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
14
49 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
14
50 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
86h 34' 04"
2 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
09' 02"
3 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
44' 23"
4 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
59' 42"
5 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 12' 36"
6 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 24' 43"
7 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
1h 35' 10"
8 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
1h 48' 46"
9 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
1h 48' 46"
10 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
2h 04' 58"
11 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
2h 05' 14"
12 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
2h 09' 06"
13 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
2h 10' 30"
14 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
2h 14' 57"
15 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
2h 15' 38"
16 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
2h 28' 12"
17 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
2h 32' 56"
18 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
2h 33' 39"
19 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
2h 44' 17"
20 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
2h 52' 00"
21 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
3h 01' 45"
22 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
3h 08' 01"
23 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
3h 13' 38"
24 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
3h 19' 41"
25 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
3h 24' 03"
26 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
3h 28' 33"
27 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
3h 30' 28"
28 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
3h 32' 01"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 T-MOBILE TEAM 256h 10' 29"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 14' 57"
3 TEAM CSC 25' 15"
4 CREDIT AGRICOLE 55' 24"
5 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 1h 06' 09"
6 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 1h 09' 20"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 1h 47' 56"
8 RABOBANK 2h 26' 30"
9 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 2h 48' 58"
10 AG2R PREVOYANCE 2h 52' 04"
11 GEROLSTEINER 3h 05' 20"
12 BOUYGUES TELECOM 3h 13' 31"
13 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 3h 32' 15"
14 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 3h 37' 45"
15 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 3h 41' 05"
16 DOMINA VACANZE 4h 20' 38"
17 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 4h 33' 06"
18 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 4h 50' 57"
19 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 5h 03' 04"
20 FASSA BORTOLO 6h 13' 26"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 6h 36' 48"

 

Voltar / Topo