ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 21ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 3h 40' 57"      Distância: 144.5 Km     Veloc. Média: 39.239 Km/h 

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
 
2 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
00' 00"
3 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
00' 00"
4 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
00' 00"
5 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
00' 00"
6 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
00' 00"
7 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
00' 00"
8 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
00' 00"
9 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
00' 00"
10 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
00' 00"
11 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
00' 00"
12 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
00' 00"
13 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
00' 00"
14 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
15 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
16 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
00' 00"
17 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
00' 00"
18 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
19 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
00' 00"
20 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
21 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
00' 00"
22 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
00' 00"
23 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
00' 00"
24 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
25 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
00' 00"
26 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
27 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
00' 00"
28 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
00' 00"
29 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
30 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
00' 00"
31 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
32 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
33 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
00' 00"
34 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
00' 00"
35 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
00' 00"
36 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
00' 00"
37 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
00' 00"
38 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
39 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
40 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
41 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
00' 00"
42 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
43 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
00' 00"
44 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
00' 20"
45 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
00' 00"
46 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
00' 00"
47 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
00' 00"
48 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
00' 00"
49 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
00' 00"
50 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
51 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
00' 00"
52 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
53 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
54 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
00' 00"
55 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
00' 00"
56 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
57 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
58 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
00' 00"
59 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
60 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
61 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
62 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
63 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
00' 00"
64 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
00' 00"
65 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
00' 00"
66 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
00' 00"
67 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
68 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
00' 00"
69 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 00"
70 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
71 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
00' 00"
72 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
73 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
74 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
75 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
00' 00"
76 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
77 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
78 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
79 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
00' 00"
80 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
00' 00"
81 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
82 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
83 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
00' 00"
84 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
85 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
00' 00"
86 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
00' 00"
87 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
88 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
89 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
90 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
91 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
00' 00"
92 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
00' 00"
93 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
94 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
95 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
96 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
00' 00"
97 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
00' 00"
98 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
99 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
00' 00"
100 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
00' 00"
101 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
00' 00"
102 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
103 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
00' 00"
104 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
00' 00"
105 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 00"
106 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
00' 00"
107 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
108 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
109 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
110 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
111 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
00' 00"
112 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
00' 00"
113 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
114 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
00' 18"
115 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
116 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
117 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
00' 00"
118 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
00' 00"
119 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
120 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
00' 00"
121 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
122 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
00' 00"
123 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
00' 00"
124 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
00' 00"
125 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 00"
126 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
127 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
00' 00"
128 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
00' 00"
129 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
00' 00"
130 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
131 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
132 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
00' 00"
133 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
00' 00"
134 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 00"
135 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
136 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
137 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
138 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
00' 00"
139 RICH Michael
GST
GER
00' 00"
140 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
00' 00"
141 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
00' 00"
142 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
00' 00"
143 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
144 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
145 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
00' 00"
146 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
147 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
148 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
00' 00"
149 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
00' 00"
150 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
00' 00"
151 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 00"
152 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
153 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
00' 00"
154 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
155 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
00' 00"