ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 20ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 1h 11' 46"      Distância: 55.5 Km     Veloc. Média: 46.400 Km/h 

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
 
2 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
00' 23"
3 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
01' 16"
4 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
01' 33"
5 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
01' 54"
6 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
02' 02"
7 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
02' 06"
8 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
02' 25"
9 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
02' 51"
10 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
03' 05"
11 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
03' 09"
12 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
03' 10"
13 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
03' 11"
14 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
03' 13"
15 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
03' 25"
16 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
03' 26"
17 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
03' 47"
18 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
03' 51"
19 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
03' 51"
20 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
04' 03"
21 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
04' 24"
22 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
04' 37"
23 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
04' 41"
24 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
04' 45"
25 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
04' 45"
26 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
04' 55"
27 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
04' 58"
28 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
05' 03"
29 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
05' 13"
30 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
05' 18"
31 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
05' 24"
32 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
05' 26"
33 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
05' 37"
34 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
05' 40"
35 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
05' 48"
36 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
05' 52"
37 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
05' 53"
38 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
05' 53"
39 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
05' 53"
40 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
05' 53"
41 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
05' 56"
42 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
05' 57"
43 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
05' 59"
44 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
06' 00"
45 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
06' 02"
46 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
06' 08"
47 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
06' 11"
48 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
06' 12"
49 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
06' 14"
50 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
06' 17"
51 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
06' 25"
52 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
06' 26"
53 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
06' 41"
54 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
06' 43"
55 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
06' 44"
56 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
06' 48"
57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
06' 49"
58 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
06' 52"
59 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
06' 53"
60 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
06' 54"
61 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
06' 54"
62 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
06' 55"
63 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
06' 57"
64 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
07' 01"
65 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
07' 03"
66 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
07' 09"
67 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
07' 09"
68 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
07' 11"
69 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
07' 14"
70 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
07' 19"
71 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
07' 20"
72 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
07' 21"
73 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
07' 26"
74 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
07' 39"
75 RICH Michael
GST
GER
07' 41"
76 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
07' 44"
77 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
07' 47"
78 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
07' 51"
79 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
07' 52"
80 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
07' 53"
81 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
07' 55"
82 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
07' 56"
83 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
08' 01"
84 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
08' 03"
85 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
08' 05"
86 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
08' 06"
87 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
08' 10"
88 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
08' 12"
89 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
08' 16"
90 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
08' 16"
91 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
08' 18"
92 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
08' 25"
93 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
08' 28"
94 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
08' 29"
95 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
08' 29"
96 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
08' 32"
97 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
08' 35"
98 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
08' 36"
99 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
08' 38"
100 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
08' 39"
101 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
08' 39"
102 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
08' 44"
103 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
08' 50"
104 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
08' 53"
105 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
08' 53"
106 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
08' 55"
107 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
08' 57"
108 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
08' 57"
109 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
08' 59"
110 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
09' 05"
111 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
09' 12"
112 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
09' 19"
113 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
09' 21"
114 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
09' 28"
115 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
09' 29"
116 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
09' 34"
117 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
09' 35"
118 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
09' 36"
119 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
09' 41"
120 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
09' 44"
121 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
09' 46"
122 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
09' 50"
123 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
09' 50"
124 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
09' 52"
125 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
09' 55"
126 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
09' 55"
127 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
10' 04"
128 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
10' 09"
129 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
10' 17"
130 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
10' 24"
131 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
10' 26"
132 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
10' 26"
133 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
10' 27"
134 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
10' 28"
135 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
10' 37"
136 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
10' 39"
137 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
10' 50"
138 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
10' 59"
139 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
11' 00"
140 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
11' 22"
141 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
11' 23"
142 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
11' 26"
143 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
11' 29"
144 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
11' 45"
145 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
11' 49"
146 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
11' 52"
147 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
12' 08"
148 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
12' 17"
149 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
12' 18"
150 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
12' 39"
151 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
13' 04"
152 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
13' 05"
153 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
13' 08"
154 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
13' 14"
155 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
13' 38"