ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 19ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
81h 22' 19"
2 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 46"
3 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
03' 46"
4 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
05' 58"
5 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
07' 08"
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
08' 12"
7 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
09' 49"
8 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
10' 11"
9 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
10' 42"
10 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
12' 39"
11 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
13' 15"
12 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
15' 13"
13 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
15' 53"
14 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
17' 26"
15 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
20' 06"
16 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
20' 16"
17 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
21' 15"
18 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
22' 35"
19 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
23' 40"
20 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
26' 51"
21 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
28' 17"
22 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
29' 26"
23 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
31' 14"
24 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
31' 45"
25 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
37' 42"
26 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
43' 14"
27 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
46' 02"
28 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
49' 30"
29 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
49' 55"
30 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
53' 23"
31 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
57' 13"
32 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
59' 23"
33 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
1h 02' 37"
34 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
1h 03' 12"
35 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
1h 06' 24"
36 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
1h 06' 40"
37 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
1h 11' 13"
38 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
1h 12' 15"
39 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
1h 14' 22"
40 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
1h 16' 33"
41 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
1h 17' 19"
42 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
1h 19' 14"
43 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 24' 17"
44 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
1h 25' 21"
45 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
1h 31' 22"
46 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
1h 34' 49"
47 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
1h 35' 26"
48 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
1h 35' 26"
49 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
1h 36' 09"
50 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 40' 40"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
175
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
160
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
154
4 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
118
5 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
110
6 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
107
7 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
85
8 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
84
9 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
84
10 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
79
11 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
78
12 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
77
13 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
75
14 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
73
15 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
72
16 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
71
17 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
71
18 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
69
19 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
65
20 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
65
21 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
61
22 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
58
23 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
57
24 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
54
25 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
52
26 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
51
27 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
50
28 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
48
29 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
45
30 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
43
31 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
43
32 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
42
33 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
41
34 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
41
35 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
40
36 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
40
37 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
39
38 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
36
39 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
36
40 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
35
41 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
35
42 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
34
43 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
33
44 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
33
45 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
32
46 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
30
47 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
30
48 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
30
49 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
29
50 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29

 

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
185
2 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
155
3 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
92
4 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
92
5 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
90
6 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
7 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
75
8 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
74
9 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
73
10 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
72
11 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
65
12 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
63
13 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
56
14 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
53
15 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
50
16 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
44
17 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
43
18 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
41
19 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
41
20 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
36
21 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
36
22 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
36
23 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
24 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
31
25 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
26 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
29
27 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
29
28 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
28
29 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
28
30 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
28
31 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
26
32 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
26
33 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
25
34 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
24
35 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
36 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
23
37 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
20
38 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
19
39 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
19
40 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
18
41 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
42 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
43 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
17
44 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
45 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
46 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
15
47 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
15
48 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
14
49 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
14
50 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
81h 38' 12"
2 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
07' 47"
3 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
41' 20"
4 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
56' 22"
5 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 08' 24"
6 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 24' 47"
7 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
1h 28' 24"
8 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
1h 43' 26"
9 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
1h 47' 14"
10 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
1h 59' 38"
11 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
2h 00' 20"
12 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
2h 07' 12"
13 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
2h 07' 27"
14 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
2h 09' 52"
15 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
2h 12' 53"
16 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
2h 21' 17"
17 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
2h 27' 36"
18 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
2h 27' 53"
19 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
2h 41' 30"
20 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
2h 46' 10"
21 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
2h 54' 37"
22 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
2h 58' 52"
23 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
3h 10' 11"
24 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
3h 12' 52"
25 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
3h 20' 13"
26 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
3h 21' 04"
27 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
3h 21' 52"
28 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
3h 26' 32"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 T-MOBILE TEAM 241h 25' 56"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 15' 47"
3 TEAM CSC 25' 02"
4 CREDIT AGRICOLE 49' 36"
5 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 59' 43"
6 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 1h 05' 22"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 1h 39' 35"
8 RABOBANK 2h 14' 04"
9 AG2R PREVOYANCE 2h 34' 57"
10 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 2h 37' 41"
11 GEROLSTEINER 2h 59' 08"
12 BOUYGUES TELECOM 3h 02' 16"
13 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 3h 21' 13"
14 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 3h 27' 14"
15 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 3h 30' 02"
16 DOMINA VACANZE 4h 08' 39"
17 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 4h 14' 01"
18 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 4h 41' 15"
19 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 4h 45' 47"
20 FASSA BORTOLO 6h 00' 49"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 6h 20' 46"

 

Voltar / Topo