ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 19ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 3h 33' 04"      Distância: 153.5 Km     Veloc. Média: 43.225 Km/h 

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
 
2 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
00' 10"
3 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
00' 10"
4 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
00' 12"
5 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
02' 43"
6 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
02' 48"
7 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
02' 48"
8 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
02' 48"
9 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
02' 48"
10 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
03' 50"
11 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
04' 21"
12 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
04' 21"
13 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
04' 21"
14 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
04' 31"
15 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
04' 31"
16 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
04' 31"
17 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
04' 31"
18 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
04' 31"
19 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
04' 31"
20 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
04' 31"
21 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
04' 31"
22 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
04' 31"
23 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
04' 31"
24 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
04' 31"
25 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
04' 31"
26 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
04' 31"
27 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
04' 31"
28 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
04' 31"
29 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
04' 31"
30 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
04' 31"
31 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
04' 31"
32 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
04' 31"
33 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
04' 31"
34 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
04' 31"
35 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
04' 31"
36 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
04' 31"
37 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
04' 31"
38 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
04' 31"
39 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
04' 31"
40 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
04' 31"
41 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
04' 31"
42 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
04' 31"
43 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
04' 31"
44 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
04' 31"
45 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
04' 31"
46 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
04' 31"
47 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
04' 31"
48 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
04' 31"
49 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
04' 31"
50 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
04' 31"
51 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
04' 31"
52 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
04' 31"
53 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
04' 31"
54 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
04' 31"
55 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
04' 31"
56 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
04' 31"
57 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
04' 31"
58 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
04' 31"
59 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
04' 31"
60 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
04' 31"
61 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
04' 31"
62 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
04' 31"
63 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
04' 31"
64 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
04' 31"
65 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
04' 31"
66 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
04' 31"
67 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
04' 31"
68 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
04' 31"
69 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
04' 31"
70 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
04' 31"
71 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
04' 31"
72 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
04' 31"
73 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
04' 31"
74 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
04' 31"
75 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
04' 31"
76 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
04' 31"
77 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
04' 31"
78 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
04' 31"
79 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
04' 31"
80 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
04' 31"
81 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
04' 31"
82 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
04' 31"
83 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
04' 31"
84 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
04' 31"
85 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
04' 31"
86 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
04' 31"
87 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
04' 31"
88 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
04' 31"
89 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
04' 31"
90 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
04' 31"
91 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
04' 31"
92 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
04' 31"
93 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
04' 31"
94 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
04' 31"
95 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
04' 31"
96 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
04' 31"
97 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
04' 31"
98 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
04' 31"
99 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
04' 31"
100 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
04' 31"
101 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
04' 31"
102 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
04' 31"
103 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
04' 31"
104 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
04' 31"
105 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
04' 31"
106 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
04' 31"
107 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
04' 31"
108 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
04' 31"
109 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
04' 31"
110 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
04' 31"
111 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
04' 31"
112 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
04' 31"
113 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
04' 31"
114 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
04' 31"
115 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
04' 31"
116 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
04' 31"
117 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
04' 31"
118 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
04' 31"
119 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
04' 31"
120 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
04' 31"
121 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
04' 31"
122 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
04' 31"
123 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
04' 31"
124 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
04' 31"
125 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
04' 31"
126 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
04' 31"
127 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
04' 31"
128 RICH Michael
GST
GER
04' 31"
129 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
04' 31"
130 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
04' 31"
131 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
04' 31"
132 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
04' 31"
133 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
04' 31"
134 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
04' 31"
135 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
04' 31"
136 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
04' 31"
137 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
04' 31"
138 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
04' 31"
139 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
05' 40"
140 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
05' 40"
141 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
05' 40"
142 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
05' 40"
143 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
05' 40"
144 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
05' 40"
145 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
05' 40"
146 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
05' 40"
147 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
05' 40"
148 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
05' 40"
149 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
07' 18"
150 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
07' 18"
151 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
07' 18"
152 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
09' 38"
153 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
09' 38"
154 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
09' 38"
155 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
14' 55"