ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 18ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
77h 44' 44"
2 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 46"
3 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
03' 46"
4 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
05' 58"
5 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
07' 08"
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
08' 12"
7 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
09' 49"
8 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
10' 11"
9 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
10' 42"
10 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
13' 15"
11 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
15' 13"
12 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
15' 53"
13 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
17' 10"
14 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
17' 26"
15 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
20' 06"
16 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
20' 16"
17 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
21' 15"
18 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
22' 35"
19 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
23' 40"
20 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
26' 51"
21 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
29' 26"
22 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
31' 14"
23 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
31' 45"
24 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
33' 14"
25 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
37' 42"
26 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
43' 14"
27 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
46' 02"
28 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
49' 30"
29 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
53' 33"
30 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
54' 28"
31 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
57' 13"
32 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
59' 23"
33 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
1h 02' 37"
34 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
1h 03' 12"
35 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
1h 06' 24"
36 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
1h 06' 40"
37 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
1h 11' 13"
38 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
1h 12' 15"
39 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
1h 14' 22"
40 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
1h 16' 33"
41 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
1h 17' 19"
42 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
1h 19' 14"
43 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 24' 17"
44 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
1h 25' 21"
45 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
1h 31' 22"
46 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
1h 35' 26"
47 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
1h 35' 26"
48 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
1h 36' 09"
49 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
1h 39' 24"
50 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 40' 40"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
164
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
150
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
142
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
107
5 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
101
6 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
84
7 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
84
8 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
82
9 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
79
10 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
78
11 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
77
12 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
73
13 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
71
14 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
71
15 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
71
16 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
65
17 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
65
18 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
61
19 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
58
20 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
57
21 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
55
22 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
52
23 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
52
24 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
48
25 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
46
26 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
45
27 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
43
28 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
43
29 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
43
30 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
42
31 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
42
32 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
39
33 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
39
34 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
35
35 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
35
36 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
34
37 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
33
38 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
32
39 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
32
40 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
30
41 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
30
42 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
30
43 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
29
44 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
45 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
27
46 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
27
47 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
26
48 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
25
49 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
25
50 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25

 

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
185
2 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
135
3 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
92
4 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
90
5 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
89
6 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
7 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
75
8 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
74
9 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
73
10 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
72
11 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
65
12 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
63
13 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
56
14 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
53
15 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
50
16 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
44
17 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
43
18 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
41
19 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
41
20 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
36
21 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
36
22 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
36
23 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
24 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
31
25 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
26 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
29
27 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
29
28 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
28
29 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
28
30 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
28
31 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
26
32 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
33 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
23
34 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
20
35 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
19
36 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
19
37 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
18
38 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
39 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
40 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
41 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
17
42 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
43 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
44 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
15
45 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
15
46 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
15
47 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
14
48 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
14
49 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
14
50 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
78h 00' 37"
2 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
07' 47"
3 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
41' 20"
4 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
56' 22"
5 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 08' 24"
6 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 24' 47"
7 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
1h 28' 24"
8 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
1h 43' 26"
9 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
1h 47' 14"
10 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
1h 59' 38"
11 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
2h 01' 01"
12 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
2h 06' 03"
13 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
2h 07' 27"
14 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
2h 09' 52"
15 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
2h 12' 53"
16 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
2h 20' 08"
17 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
2h 27' 36"
18 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
2h 27' 53"
19 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
2h 40' 21"
20 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
2h 46' 10"
21 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
2h 54' 37"
22 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
2h 57' 43"
23 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
3h 10' 11"
24 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
3h 11' 28"
25 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
3h 12' 52"
26 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
3h 20' 13"
27 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
3h 21' 04"
28 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
3h 26' 32"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 T-MOBILE TEAM 230h 73' 42"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 11' 26"
3 TEAM CSC 22' 14"
4 CREDIT AGRICOLE 45' 05"
5 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 55' 12"
6 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 1h 06' 53"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 1h 35' 04"
8 RABOBANK 2h 10' 14"
9 AG2R PREVOYANCE 2h 32' 09"
10 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 2h 33' 10"
11 GEROLSTEINER 2h 54' 37"
12 BOUYGUES TELECOM 2h 57' 45"
13 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 3h 21' 13"
14 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 3h 22' 43"
15 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 3h 25' 31"
16 DOMINA VACANZE 4h 04' 08"
17 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 4h 11' 18"
18 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 4h 41' 05"
19 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 4h 42' 59"
20 FASSA BORTOLO 5h 56' 28"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 6h 16' 15"

 

Voltar / Topo