ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 17ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
72h 55' 50"
2 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 46"
3 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
03' 09"
4 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
05' 58"
5 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
06' 31"
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
07' 35"
7 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
09' 38"
8 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
09' 49"
9 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
09' 53"
10 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
12' 07"
11 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
14' 24"
12 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
14' 27"
13 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
15' 46"
14 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
16' 00"
15 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
17' 10"
16 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
18' 36"
17 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
19' 35"
18 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
20' 55"
19 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
20' 55"
20 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
26' 08"
21 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
27' 57"
22 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
29' 12"
23 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
29' 48"
24 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
29' 59"
25 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
39' 40"
26 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
42' 04"
27 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
43' 17"
28 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
45' 50"
29 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
47' 50"
30 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
51' 19"
31 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
53' 01"
32 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
53' 27"
33 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
56' 38"
34 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
56' 55"
35 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
58' 41"
36 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
1h 00' 57"
37 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
1h 08' 04"
38 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
1h 09' 29"
39 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
1h 09' 30"
40 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
1h 15' 05"
41 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 21' 32"
42 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
1h 25' 21"
43 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
1h 25' 41"
44 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
1h 28' 11"
45 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
1h 29' 39"
46 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
1h 31' 19"
47 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
1h 31' 48"
48 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 34' 49"
49 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
1h 36' 24"
50 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
1h 38' 56"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
164
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
150
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
142
4 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
101
5 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
97
6 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
84
7 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
82
8 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
79
9 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
79
10 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
77
11 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
73
12 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
71
13 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
71
14 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
71
15 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
69
16 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
61
17 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
58
18 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
57
19 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
56
20 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
55
21 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
52
22 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
45
23 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
43
24 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
43
25 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
42
26 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
42
27 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
42
28 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
40
29 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
39
30 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
39
31 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
38
32 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
35
33 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
35
34 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
33
35 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
32
36 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
32
37 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
30
38 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
29
39 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
40 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
27
41 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
27
42 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
27
43 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
26
44 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
25
45 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
25
46 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25
47 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
24
48 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
49 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
24
50 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24

 

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
185
2 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
135
3 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
92
4 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
90
5 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
89
6 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
7 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
75
8 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
74
9 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
73
10 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
72
11 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
65
12 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
56
13 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
53
14 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
50
15 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
44
16 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
41
17 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
39
18 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
36
19 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
36
20 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
36
21 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
22 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
31
23 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
24 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
29
25 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
28
26 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
28
27 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
28
28 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
26
29 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
30 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
23
31 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
19
32 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
19
33 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
34 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
35 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
36 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
17
37 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
38 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
17
39 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
40 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
15
41 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
15
42 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
15
43 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
14
44 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
14
45 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14
46 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
13
47 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
13
48 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
13
49 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
12
50 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
12

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
73h 10' 17"
2 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
06' 28"
3 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
38' 34"
4 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
55' 03"
5 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 07' 05"
6 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 20' 22"
7 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
1h 27' 17"
8 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
1h 38' 22"
9 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
1h 38' 55"
10 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
1h 51' 19"
11 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
1h 57' 26"
12 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
1h 57' 44"
13 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
2h 01' 33"
14 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
2h 01' 59"
15 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
2h 04' 34"
16 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
2h 11' 49"
17 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
2h 19' 17"
18 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
2h 19' 34"
19 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
2h 32' 02"
20 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
2h 44' 03"
21 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
2h 49' 24"
22 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
2h 52' 36"
23 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
3h 03' 09"
24 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
3h 03' 54"
25 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
3h 04' 33"
26 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
3h 11' 54"
27 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
3h 12' 51"
28 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
3h 18' 13"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 216h 19' 20"
2 T-MOBILE TEAM 00' 37"
3 TEAM CSC 22' 04"
4 CREDIT AGRICOLE 28' 48"
5 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 53' 52"
6 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 54' 20"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 1h 34' 39"
8 RABOBANK 1h 54' 19"
9 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 2h 11' 37"
10 AG2R PREVOYANCE 2h 16' 15"
11 GEROLSTEINER 2h 40' 09"
12 BOUYGUES TELECOM 2h 54' 50"
13 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 3h 08' 39"
14 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 3h 12' 13"
15 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 3h 24' -0"
16 DOMINA VACANZE 3h 42' 11"
17 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 3h 42' 39"
18 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 4h 30' 25"
19 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 4h 37' 38"
20 FASSA BORTOLO 5h 18' 53"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 5h 46' 39"

 

Voltar / Topo