ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 16ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
66h 52' 03"
2 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 46"
3 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
03' 09"
4 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
05' 58"
5 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
06' 31"
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
07' 35"
7 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
09' 29"
8 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
09' 33"
9 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
09' 38"
10 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
11' 47"
11 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
12' 01"
12 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
14' 24"
13 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
14' 27"
14 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
15' 26"
15 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
15' 40"
16 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
18' 16"
17 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
19' 03"
18 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
19' 35"
19 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
20' 35"
20 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
25' 48"
21 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
27' 20"
22 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
27' 37"
23 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
28' 47"
24 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
38' 39"
25 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
38' 51"
26 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
41' 25"
27 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
41' 44"
28 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
44' 49"
29 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
47' 30"
30 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
50' 20"
31 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
51' 09"
32 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
52' 41"
33 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
52' 47"
34 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
55' 03"
35 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
56' 18"
36 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
59' 05"
37 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
1h 07' 05"
38 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
1h 07' 37"
39 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
1h 08' 29"
40 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
1h 14' 45"
41 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
1h 17' 55"
42 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 18' 47"
43 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
1h 24' 20"
44 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
1h 26' 19"
45 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
1h 28' 38"
46 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
1h 29' 27"
47 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
1h 30' 49"
48 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 32' 57"
49 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
1h 34' 32"
50 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
1h 36' 27"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
164
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
150
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
142
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
90
5 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
84
6 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
82
7 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
81
8 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
79
9 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
77
10 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
77
11 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
73
12 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
71
13 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
71
14 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
71
15 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
66
16 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
61
17 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
57
18 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
56
19 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
55
20 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
54
21 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
45
22 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
43
23 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
42
24 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
42
25 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
40
26 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
38
27 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
37
28 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
37
29 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
36
30 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
33
31 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
30
32 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
29
33 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
34 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
27
35 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
27
36 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
25
37 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
25
38 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25
39 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
24
40 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
41 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
42 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
24
43 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
44 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
24
45 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
24
46 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
47 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
48 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
23
49 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
23
50 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23

 

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
185
2 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
135
3 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
92
4 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
90
5 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
89
6 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
7 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
75
8 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
74
9 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
73
10 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
71
11 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
65
12 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
56
13 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
53
14 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
50
15 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
44
16 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
41
17 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
39
18 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
36
19 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
36
20 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
36
21 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
22 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
31
23 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
24 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
28
25 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
28
26 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
28
27 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
26
28 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
25
29 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
30 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
20
31 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
20
32 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
19
33 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
19
34 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
35 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
36 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
37 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
17
38 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
39 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
17
40 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
41 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
15
42 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
15
43 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
15
44 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
14
45 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14
46 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
13
47 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
13
48 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
13
49 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
12
50 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
12

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
67h 06' 30"
2 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
06' 08"
3 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
36' 42"
4 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
54' 02"
5 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 04' 20"
6 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 18' 30"
7 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
1h 22' 36"
8 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
1h 36' 30"
9 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
1h 50' 20"
10 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
1h 55' 34"
11 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
1h 57' 14"
12 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
1h 58' 33"
13 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
2h 02' 42"
14 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
2h 08' 23"
15 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
2h 15' 51"
16 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
2h 16' 08"
17 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
2h 19' 48"
18 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
2h 20' 51"
19 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
2h 30' 10"
20 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
2h 50' 44"
21 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
3h 01' 07"
22 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
3h 01' 17"
23 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
3h 02' 02"
24 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
3h 03' 17"
25 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
3h 10' 02"
26 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
3h 10' 59"
27 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
3h 11' 58"
28 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
3h 14' 47"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 T-MOBILE TEAM 198h 30' 13"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 19' 28"
3 TEAM CSC 21' 58"
4 CREDIT AGRICOLE 28' 11"
5 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 28' 45"
6 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 31' 06"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 1h 30' 18"
8 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 1h 47' 57"
9 RABOBANK 1h 49' 23"
10 GEROLSTEINER 2h 15' 43"
11 AG2R PREVOYANCE 2h 33' 43"
12 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 2h 47' 52"
13 BOUYGUES TELECOM 2h 50' 31"
14 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 2h 59' 26"
15 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 3h 22' 04"
16 DOMINA VACANZE 3h 40' 01"
17 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 3h 40' 08"
18 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 4h 26' 45"
19 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 4h 31' 31"
20 FASSA BORTOLO 4h 49' 29"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 5h 42' 18"

 

Voltar / Topo