ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 16ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 4h 38' 40"      Distância: 180.5 Km     Veloc. Média: 38.863 Km/h 

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
 
2 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
3 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
4 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 00"
5 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
02' 25"
6 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
02' 25"
7 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
02' 25"
8 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
02' 25"
9 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
02' 25"
10 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
02' 25"
11 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
02' 28"
12 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
02' 32"
13 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
03' 24"
14 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
03' 24"
15 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
03' 24"
16 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
03' 24"
17 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
03' 24"
18 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
03' 24"
19 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
03' 24"
20 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
03' 24"
21 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
03' 24"
22 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
03' 24"
23 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
03' 24"
24 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
03' 24"
25 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
03' 24"
26 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
03' 24"
27 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
03' 24"
28 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
03' 24"
29 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
03' 24"
30 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
03' 24"
31 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
03' 24"
32 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
03' 24"
33 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
03' 24"
34 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
03' 24"
35 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
03' 24"
36 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
03' 24"
37 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
03' 24"
38 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
03' 24"
39 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
03' 24"
40 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
03' 24"
41 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
03' 24"
42 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
03' 24"
43 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
03' 24"
44 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
03' 24"
45 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
03' 24"
46 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
03' 24"
47 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
03' 24"
48 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
03' 24"
49 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
03' 24"
50 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
03' 24"
51 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
03' 24"
52 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
03' 24"
53 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
03' 24"
54 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
03' 24"
55 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
03' 24"
56 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
03' 24"
57 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
03' 24"
58 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
03' 24"
59 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
03' 24"
60 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
03' 24"
61 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
03' 24"
62 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
03' 24"
63 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
03' 24"
64 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
03' 40"
65 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
10' 05"
66 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
10' 05"
67 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
10' 05"
68 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
10' 05"
69 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
10' 05"
70 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
10' 05"
71 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
10' 05"
72 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
10' 05"
73 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
10' 05"
74 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
10' 05"
75 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
10' 05"
76 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
10' 05"
77 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
10' 05"
78 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
10' 05"
79 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
10' 05"
80 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
10' 05"
81 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
10' 05"
82 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
10' 05"
83 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
10' 05"
84 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
16' 43"
85 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
20' 16"
86 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
20' 16"
87 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
20' 16"
88 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
20' 16"
89 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
20' 16"
90 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
20' 16"
91 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
20' 16"
92 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
20' 16"
93 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
20' 16"
94 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
20' 16"
95 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
20' 16"
96 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
20' 16"
97 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
20' 16"
98 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
20' 16"
99 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
20' 16"
100 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
20' 16"
101 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
20' 16"
102 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
20' 16"
103 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
20' 16"
104 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
20' 16"
105 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
20' 16"
106 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
20' 16"
107 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
20' 16"
108 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
20' 16"
109 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
20' 16"
110 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
20' 16"
111 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
20' 16"
112 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
20' 16"
113 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
20' 16"
114 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
20' 16"
115 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
20' 16"
116 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
20' 16"
117 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
20' 16"
118 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
20' 16"
119 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
20' 16"
120 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
20' 16"
121 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
21' 33"
122 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
21' 33"
123 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
21' 33"
124 RICH Michael
GST
GER
21' 33"
125 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
21' 33"
126 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
21' 33"
127 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
21' 33"
128 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
21' 33"
129 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
21' 33"
130 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
21' 33"
131 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
21' 33"
132 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
21' 33"
133 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
21' 33"
134 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
21' 33"
135 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
21' 33"
136 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
21' 33"
137 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
21' 33"
138 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
21' 33"
139 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
21' 33"
140 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
21' 33"
141 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
21' 33"
142 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
21' 33"
143 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
21' 33"
144 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
21' 33"
145 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
21' 33"
146 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
21' 33"
147 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
21' 33"
148 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
21' 33"
149 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
21' 33"
150 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
21' 33"
151 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
21' 33"
152 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
21' 33"
153 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
21' 33"
154 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
21' 33"
155 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
21' 33"
156 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
21' 33"
   BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
non-starter
   BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
non-starter