ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 15ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
62h 09' 59"
2 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 46"
3 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
03' 09"
4 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
05' 58"
5 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
06' 31"
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
07' 35"
7 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
09' 33"
8 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
09' 38"
9 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
11' 47"
10 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
12' 01"
11 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
12' 57"
12 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
14' 27"
13 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
15' 26"
14 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
17' 56"
15 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
18' 16"
16 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
19' 03"
17 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
19' 30"
18 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
19' 35"
19 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
20' 35"
20 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
25' 48"
21 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
27' 20"
22 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
27' 37"
23 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
28' 47"
24 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
38' 51"
25 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
41' 25"
26 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
41' 44"
27 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
42' 17"
28 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
44' 49"
29 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
47' 30"
30 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
50' 20"
31 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
51' 09"
32 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
52' 41"
33 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
52' 47"
34 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
55' 03"
35 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
56' 18"
36 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
59' 05"
37 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
1h 00' 56"
38 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
1h 08' 04"
39 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
1h 08' 29"
40 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
1h 11' 18"
41 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
1h 14' 45"
42 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
1h 17' 55"
43 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
1h 19' 35"
44 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 19' 39"
45 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
1h 20' 11"
46 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
1h 24' 20"
47 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
1h 27' 15"
48 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
1h 28' 38"
49 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
1h 30' 49"
50 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 32' 57"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
164
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
150
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
142
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
90
5 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
84
6 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
81
7 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
79
8 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
77
9 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
75
10 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
75
11 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
73
12 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
71
13 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
67
14 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
66
15 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
61
16 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
61
17 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
56
18 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
56
19 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
54
20 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
53
21 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
45
22 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
43
23 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
43
24 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
42
25 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
42
26 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
40
27 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
38
28 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
37
29 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
37
30 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
36
31 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
33
32 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
29
33 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
29
34 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
35 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
27
36 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
25
37 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
25
38 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25
39 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
40 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
41 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
24
42 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
43 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
24
44 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
24
45 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
24
46 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
47 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
48 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
23
49 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
23
50 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
23

 

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
185
2 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
114
3 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
92
4 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
90
5 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
89
6 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
7 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
75
8 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
74
9 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
73
10 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
71
11 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
65
12 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
56
13 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
53
14 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
44
15 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
41
16 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
36
17 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
36
18 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
36
19 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
20 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
31
21 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
22 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
28
23 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
26
24 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
25
25 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
26 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
20
27 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
20
28 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
20
29 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
19
30 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
31 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
32 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
33 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
34 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
17
35 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
36 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
15
37 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
15
38 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
15
39 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
14
40 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14
41 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
13
42 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
13
43 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
13
44 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
13
45 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
12
46 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
12
47 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10
48 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
10
49 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
10
50 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
10

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
62h 24' 26"
2 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
06' 08"
3 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
36' 42"
4 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
54' 02"
5 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 05' 12"
6 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
1h 05' 44"
7 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 18' 30"
8 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
1h 29' 49"
9 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
1h 40' 22"
10 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
1h 48' 43"
11 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
1h 51' 25"
12 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
1h 56' 01"
13 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
1h 58' 33"
14 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
2h 02' 56"
15 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
2h 03' 59"
16 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
2h 08' 23"
17 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
2h 09' 10"
18 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
2h 13' 18"
19 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
2h 17' 07"
20 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
2h 32' 35"
21 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
2h 43' 08"
22 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
2h 43' 53"
23 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
2h 44' 15"
24 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
2h 45' 08"
25 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
2h 51' 53"
26 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
2h 53' 49"
27 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
2h 56' 38"
28 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
3h 04' 18"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 T-MOBILE TEAM 184h 24' 01"
2 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 19' 28"
3 TEAM CSC 21' 58"
4 CREDIT AGRICOLE 28' 11"
5 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 32' 09"
6 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 34' 30"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 1h 31' 14"
8 RABOBANK 1h 42' 42"
9 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 1h 47' 57"
10 GEROLSTEINER 2h 15' 43"
11 AG2R PREVOYANCE 2h 34' 42"
12 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 2h 41' 11"
13 BOUYGUES TELECOM 2h 52' 22"
14 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 3h 02' 50"
15 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 3h 23' 03"
16 DOMINA VACANZE 3h 24' 08"
17 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 3h 36' 51"
18 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 4h 25' 49"
19 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 4h 26' 45"
20 FASSA BORTOLO 4h 33' 36"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 5h 12' 04"

 

Voltar / Topo