ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 14ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
55h 58' 17"
2 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
01' 41"
3 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 46"
4 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
04' 34"
5 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
04' 45"
6 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
05' 03"
7 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
05' 03"
8 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
05' 38"
9 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
07' 09"
10 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
08' 37"
11 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
08' 52"
12 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
09' 14"
13 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
09' 59"
14 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
10' 39"
15 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
11' 43"
16 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
11' 54"
17 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
12' 55"
18 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
13' 53"
19 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
14' 06"
20 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
17' 12"
21 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
19' 15"
22 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
19' 52"
23 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
20' 07"
24 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
24' 40"
25 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
24' 59"
26 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
27' 47"
27 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
29' 51"
28 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
32' 12"
29 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
32' 54"
30 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
33' 42"
31 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
34' 33"
32 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
37' 10"
33 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
37' 24"
34 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
37' 27"
35 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
40' 12"
36 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
43' 44"
37 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
50' 15"
38 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
51' 43"
39 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
51' 56"
40 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
53' 15"
41 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
57' 33"
42 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
57' 59"
43 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
59' 45"
44 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
1h 00' 38"
45 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
1h 01' 52"
46 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
1h 02' 18"
47 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
1h 02' 26"
48 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
1h 04' 26"
49 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
1h 06' 05"
50 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
1h 07' 35"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
164
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
150
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
142
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
86
5 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
84
6 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
79
7 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
75
8 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
73
9 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
73
10 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
71
11 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
71
12 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
67
13 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
63
14 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
61
15 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
61
16 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
57
17 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
54
18 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
53
19 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
47
20 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
45
21 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
43
22 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
43
23 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
42
24 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
42
25 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
39
26 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
38
27 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
36
28 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
34
29 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
33
30 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
30
31 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
29
32 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
29
33 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
34 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
25
35 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
25
36 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25
37 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
38 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
39 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
40 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
24
41 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
24
42 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
24
43 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
24
44 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
45 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
46 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
23
47 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
23
48 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23
49 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
22
50 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
22

 

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
175
2 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
89
3 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
4 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
76
5 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
71
6 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
53
7 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
45
8 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
44
9 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
36
10 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
36
11 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
36
12 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
13 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
14 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
28
15 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
27
16 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
25
17 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
24
18 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
20
19 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
20
20 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
20
21 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
19
22 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
23 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
24 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
25 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
26 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
17
27 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
16
28 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
29 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
15
30 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
15
31 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
14
32 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14
33 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
13
34 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
13
35 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
13
36 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
13
37 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
12
38 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
12
39 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
11
40 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10
41 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
10
42 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
10
43 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
9
44 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
8
45 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
8
46 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
8
47 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
7
48 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
7
49 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
7
50 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
6

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
56h 08' 16"
2 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
02' 56"
3 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
27' 25"
4 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
30' 13"
5 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
51' 53"
6 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
58' 45"
7 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
1h 00' 22"
8 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
1h 03' 12"
9 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
1h 13' 45"
10 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
1h 16' 47"
11 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
1h 22' 06"
12 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
1h 28' 18"
13 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
1h 29' 24"
14 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
1h 31' 56"
15 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
1h 33' 45"
16 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
1h 34' 32"
17 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
1h 38' 40"
18 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
1h 50' 30"
19 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
2h 03' 02"
20 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
2h 05' 58"
21 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
2h 08' 30"
22 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
2h 09' 15"
23 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
2h 10' 30"
24 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
2h 15' 50"
25 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
2h 17' 15"
26 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
2h 19' 11"
27 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
2h 22' 00"
28 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
2h 37' 41"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 T-MOBILE TEAM 165h 43' 38"
2 TEAM CSC 06' 22"
3 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 10' 01"
4 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 25' 21"
5 CREDIT AGRICOLE 27' 04"
6 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 27' 56"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 1h 10' 37"
8 GEROLSTEINER 1h 16' -0"
9 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 1h 28' 31"
10 RABOBANK 1h 30' 59"
11 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 46' 50"
12 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 55' 05"
13 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 2h 02' 14"
14 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 2h 03' 31"
15 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 2h 36' 08"
16 DOMINA VACANZE 2h 41' 21"
17 BOUYGUES TELECOM 2h 42' 21"
18 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 2h 49' 50"
19 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 2h 50' 46"
20 FASSA BORTOLO 3h 05' 38"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 3h 36' 05"

 

Voltar / Topo