ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 13ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
50h 13' 50"
2 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 38"
3 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
02' 34"
4 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 40"
5 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
03' 48"
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
03' 58"
7 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
04' 00"
8 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
04' 02"
9 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
04' 16"
10 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
04' 16"
11 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
04' 47"
12 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
05' 33"
13 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
05' 55"
14 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
06' 25"
15 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
06' 32"
16 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
06' 37"
17 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
06' 37"
18 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
07' 41"
19 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
08' 46"
20 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
09' 10"
21 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
10' 07"
22 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
11' 43"
23 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
12' 15"
24 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
12' 42"
25 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
13' 01"
26 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
14' 21"
27 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
14' 32"
28 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
15' 20"
29 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
16' 29"
30 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
16' 50"
31 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
19' 31"
32 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
20' 25"
33 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
21' 44"
34 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
26' 47"
35 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
27' 17"
36 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
27' 49"
37 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
28' 55"
38 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
29' 09"
39 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
32' 29"
40 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
35' 06"
41 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
35' 28"
42 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
38' 54"
43 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
39' 57"
44 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
41' 37"
45 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
44' 33"
46 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
44' 53"
47 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
45' 21"
48 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
45' 24"
49 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
46' 25"
50 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
46' 38"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
164
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
150
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
142
4 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
84
5 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
81
6 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
79
7 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
75
8 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
73
9 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
73
10 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
71
11 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
67
12 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
63
13 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
63
14 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
61
15 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
61
16 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
54
17 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
53
18 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
45
19 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
43
20 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
42
21 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
42
22 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
40
23 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
39
24 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
36
25 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
35
26 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
34
27 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
33
28 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
29
29 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
29
30 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
31 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
25
32 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
25
33 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25
34 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
35 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
36 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
24
37 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
24
38 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
24
39 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
24
40 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
41 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
42 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
23
43 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
23
44 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23
45 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
22
46 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
22
47 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
20
48 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
19
49 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
19
50 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
18

 

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
160
2 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
89
3 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
71
5 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
40
6 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
7 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
8 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
27
9 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
25
10 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
24
11 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
20
12 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
20
13 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
20
14 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
18
15 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
16 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
17 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
18 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
19 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
17
20 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
16
21 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
16
22 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
23 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
15
24 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
15
25 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
14
26 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14
27 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
13
28 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
13
29 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
13
30 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
13
31 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
12
32 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
12
33 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
12
34 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
11
35 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
11
36 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10
37 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
10
38 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
10
39 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
9
40 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
8
41 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
8
42 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
8
43 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
7
44 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
7
45 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
7
46 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
6
47 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
48 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
6
49 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
5
50 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
3

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
50h 20' 15"
2 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
00' 07"
3 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
13' 06"
4 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
22' 30"
5 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
41' 32"
6 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
41' 49"
7 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
45' 48"
8 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
46' 05"
9 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
54' 29"
10 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
57' 16"
11 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
57' 52"
12 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
1h 06' 29"
13 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
1h 08' 50"
14 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
1h 10' 21"
15 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
1h 10' 37"
16 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
1h 14' 49"
17 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
1h 22' 33"
18 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
1h 26' 00"
19 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
1h 34' 26"
20 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
1h 35' 05"
21 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
1h 36' 58"
22 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
1h 37' 43"
23 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
1h 42' 33"
24 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
1h 44' 18"
25 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
1h 45' 43"
26 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
1h 50' 28"
27 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
1h 51' 14"
28 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
2h 06' 09"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 TEAM CSC 148h 23' 52"
2 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 01' 30"
3 T-MOBILE TEAM 02' 09"
4 CREDIT AGRICOLE 08' 24"
5 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 15' 16"
6 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 19' 41"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 32' 21"
8 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 56' 48"
9 GEROLSTEINER 1h 01' 41"
10 RABOBANK 1h 02' 20"
11 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 16' 58"
12 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 24' 01"
13 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 1h 26' 30"
14 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1h 26' 58"
15 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 1h 45' 01"
16 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 1h 51' 18"
17 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 1h 52' 29"
18 FASSA BORTOLO 2h 05' 55"
19 BOUYGUES TELECOM 2h 17' 45"
20 DOMINA VACANZE 2h 21' 47"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 2h 29' 37"

 

Voltar / Topo