ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 13ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 3h 43' 14"      Distância: 173.5 Km     Veloc. Média: 46.632 Km/h 

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
 
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
00' 00"
3 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
00' 00"
4 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
00' 00"
5 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
00' 00"
6 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
7 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
00' 00"
8 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
00' 00"
9 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
10 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
00' 00"
11 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
00' 00"
12 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
00' 00"
13 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
00' 00"
14 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
00' 00"
15 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
00' 00"
16 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
00' 00"
17 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
18 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
19 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
20 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
00' 00"
21 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
00' 00"
22 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
00' 00"
23 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
00' 00"
24 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
00' 00"
25 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
00' 00"
26 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
00' 00"
27 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
00' 00"
28 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
29 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
30 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
00' 00"
31 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
00' 00"
32 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
33 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
00' 00"
34 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
00' 00"
35 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
00' 00"
36 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
37 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
38 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
39 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
00' 00"
40 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
00' 00"
41 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
00' 00"
42 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
00' 00"
43 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
00' 00"
44 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
45 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
00' 00"
46 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
00' 00"
47 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
00' 00"
48 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
00' 00"
49 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
00' 00"
50 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
51 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
52 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
00' 00"
53 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
00' 00"
54 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
00' 00"
55 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
00' 00"
56 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
00' 00"
57 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 00"
58 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
00' 00"
59 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
00' 00"
60 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
61 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 00"
62 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
63 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
00' 00"
64 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
00' 00"
65 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
66 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
00' 00"
67 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
00' 00"
68 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
00' 00"
69 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
70 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
00' 00"
71 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
72 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
00' 00"
73 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
74 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
75 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
00' 00"
76 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
00' 00"
77 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
00' 00"
78 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
00' 00"
79 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
80 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
00' 00"
81 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
00' 00"
82 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
00' 00"
83 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
00' 00"
84 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
00' 00"
85 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
00' 00"
86 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
00' 00"
87 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
00' 00"
88 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
89 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
00' 00"
90 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
00' 00"
91 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
92 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
00' 00"
93 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
94 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
00' 00"
95 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
00' 00"
96 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
00' 00"
97 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
00' 00"
98 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
00' 00"
99 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
00' 00"
100 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
00' 00"
101 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
00' 00"
102 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
00' 15"
103 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
00' 18"
104 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
00' 18"
105 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
00' 18"
106 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
00' 23"
107 CRETSKENS Wilfried
QST
BEL
00' 23"
108 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
00' 23"
109 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 23"
110 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
00' 23"
111 LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
NED
00' 23"
112 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
00' 23"
113 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
00' 23"
114 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
00' 23"
115 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
00' 23"
116 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
00' 23"
117 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
00' 23"
118 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
00' 23"
119 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
00' 23"
120 RICH Michael
GST
GER
00' 23"
121 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
00' 23"
122 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
00' 23"
123 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
00' 23"
124 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
00' 23"
125 HERRERO David
EUS
ESP
00' 23"
126 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
00' 23"
127 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
00' 23"
128 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
00' 23"
129 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
00' 23"
130 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
00' 23"
131 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
00' 23"
132 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
00' 23"
133 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
00' 23"
134 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
00' 23"
135 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
00' 23"
136 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
00' 23"
137 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
00' 23"
138 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
00' 23"
139 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
00' 23"
140 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
00' 23"
141 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
00' 23"
142 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
00' 23"
143 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
00' 23"
144 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
00' 23"
145 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
00' 23"
146 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
00' 23"
147 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
00' 23"
148 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
00' 23"
149 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
00' 23"
150 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
00' 23"
151 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
00' 23"
152 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
00' 23"
153 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
00' 23"
154 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
00' 23"
155 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
00' 23"
156 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
00' 36"
157 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
02' 35"
158 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
02' 49"
159 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
05' 40"
160 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
11' 09"
161 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
11' 09"
   VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
withdrawls