ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 12ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
46h 30' 36"
2 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 38"
3 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
02' 34"
4 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 40"
5 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
03' 16"
6 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
03' 48"
7 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
03' 58"
8 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
04' 00"
9 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
04' 02"
10 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
04' 16"
11 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
04' 16"
12 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
04' 47"
13 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
05' 33"
14 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
05' 55"
15 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
06' 25"
16 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
06' 32"
17 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
06' 37"
18 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
06' 37"
19 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
07' 41"
20 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
08' 46"
21 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
09' 10"
22 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
10' 07"
23 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
11' 43"
24 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
12' 15"
25 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
12' 19"
26 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
13' 01"
27 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
14' 09"
28 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
14' 21"
29 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
15' 22"
30 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
16' 06"
31 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
16' 50"
32 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
19' 31"
33 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
20' 02"
34 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
21' 44"
35 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
26' 47"
36 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
27' 17"
37 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
27' 49"
38 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
28' 46"
39 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
28' 55"
40 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
32' 06"
41 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
35' 06"
42 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
35' 28"
43 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
38' 31"
44 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
39' 39"
45 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
41' 14"
46 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
44' 33"
47 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
44' 53"
48 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
44' 58"
49 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
45' 24"
50 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
46' 15"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
142
2 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
120
3 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
107
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
81
5 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
69
6 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
66
7 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
65
8 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
63
9 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
59
10 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
58
11 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
58
12 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
56
13 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
55
14 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
54
15 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
53
16 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
49
17 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
45
18 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
41
19 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
40
20 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
39
21 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
36
22 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
35
23 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
33
24 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
30
25 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
29
26 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
29
27 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
29
28 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
29 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
25
30 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
25
31 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25
32 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
33 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
34 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
24
35 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
24
36 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
24
37 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
24
38 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
39 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
40 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
23
41 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
23
42 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23
43 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
22
44 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
22
45 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
21
46 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
20
47 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
19
48 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
18
49 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
18
50 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
17

 

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Name Surname
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
160
2 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
89
3 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
71
5 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
40
6 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
7 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
30
8 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
9 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
27
10 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
25
11 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
24
12 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
20
13 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
20
14 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
20
15 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
18
16 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
17 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
18 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
19 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
20 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
17
21 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
16
22 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
16
23 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
24 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
15
25 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
15
26 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
14
27 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14
28 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
13
29 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
13
30 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
13
31 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
13
32 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
12
33 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
12
34 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
12
35 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
11
36 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
11
37 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10
38 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
10
39 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
10
40 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
9
41 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
8
42 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
8
43 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
8
44 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
7
45 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
7
46 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
7
47 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
6
48 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
49 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
6
50 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
5

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
46h 33' 52"
2 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
03' 09"
3 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
03' 16"
4 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
16' 15"
5 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
25' 39"
6 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
44' 18"
7 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
44' 58"
8 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
48' 57"
9 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
49' 14"
10 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
57' 38"
11 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
1h 00' 25"
12 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
1h 01' 01"
13 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
1h 09' 15"
14 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
1h 11' 36"
15 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
1h 13' 30"
16 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
1h 13' 46"
17 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
1h 17' 35"
18 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
1h 25' 42"
19 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
1h 28' 46"
20 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
1h 37' 12"
21 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
1h 38' 14"
22 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
1h 39' 44"
23 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
1h 40' 29"
24 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
1h 45' 42"
25 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
1h 47' 04"
26 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
1h 48' 52"
27 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
1h 53' 01"
28 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
1h 54' 00"
29 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
1h 58' 09"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Team
Tempo
1 TEAM CSC 137h 14' 10"
2 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 01' 30"
3 T-MOBILE TEAM 02' 09"
4 CREDIT AGRICOLE 08' 24"
5 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 15' 16"
6 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 19' 41"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 32' 21"
8 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 56' 48"
9 GEROLSTEINER 1h 01' 41"
10 RABOBANK 1h 02' 20"
11 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 16' 58"
12 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 24' 01"
13 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 1h 26' 30"
14 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1h 26' 58"
15 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 1h 45' 01"
16 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 1h 51' 18"
17 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 1h 52' 29"
18 FASSA BORTOLO 2h 05' 32"
19 BOUYGUES TELECOM 2h 17' 45"
20 DOMINA VACANZE 2h 21' 47"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 2h 29' 37"

 

Voltar / Topo