ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Individual Completa da 12ª Etapa

 

Tempo do 1º: 4h 20' 06"      Distância: 187.0 Km     Veloc. Média: 43.137 Km/h 

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Diferença
1 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
 
2 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
00' 57"
3 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
00' 57"
4 HALGAND Patrice
C.A
FRA
00' 57"
5 ARRIETA Jose Luis
IBA
ESP
00' 57"
6 PELLIZOTTI Franco
LIQ
ITA
00' 57"
7 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
00' 57"
8 GARATE Juan Manuel
SDV
ESP
00' 57"
9 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
03' 15"
10 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
03' 15"
11 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
03' 15"
12 SCHRECK Stephan
TMO
GER
03' 18"
13 LOMBARDI Giovanni
CSC
ITA
03' 21"
14 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
10' 33"
15 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
10' 33"
16 TOMBAK Janeck
COF
EST
10' 33"
17 HINAULT Sébastien
C.A
FRA
10' 33"
18 RODRIGUEZ Fred
DVL
USA
10' 33"
19 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
10' 33"
20 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
10' 33"
21 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
10' 33"
22 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
10' 33"
23 WHITE Matthew
COF
AUS
10' 33"
24 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
10' 33"
25 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
10' 33"
26 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
10' 33"
27 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
10' 33"
28 DA CRUZ Carlos
FDJ
FRA
10' 33"
29 GRABSCH Bert
PHO
GER
10' 33"
30 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
10' 33"
31 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
10' 33"
32 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
10' 33"
33 PADRNOS Pavel
DSC
CZE
10' 33"
34 ROBERTS Luke
CSC
AUS
10' 33"
35 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
10' 33"
36 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
10' 33"
37 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
10' 33"
38 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
10' 33"
39 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
LIQ
SWE
10' 33"
40 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
10' 33"
41 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
10' 33"
42 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
10' 33"
43 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
10' 33"
44 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
10' 33"
45 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
10' 33"
46 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
10' 33"
47 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
10' 33"
48 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
10' 33"
49 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
10' 33"
50 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
10' 33"
51 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
10' 33"
52 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
10' 33"
53 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
10' 33"
54 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
10' 33"
55 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
10' 33"
56 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
10' 33"
57 SORENSEN Nicki
CSC
DEN
10' 33"
58 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
10' 33"
59 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
10' 33"
60 BENETEAU Walter
BTL
FRA
10' 33"
61 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
10' 33"
62 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
10' 33"
63 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
10' 33"
64 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
10' 33"
65 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
DSC
ESP
10' 33"
66 VASSEUR Cédric
COF
FRA
10' 33"
67 BESSY Frédéric
COF
FRA
10' 33"
68 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
10' 33"
69 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
10' 33"
70 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
10' 33"
71 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
10' 33"
72 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
10' 33"
73 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
10' 33"
74 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
10' 33"
75 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
10' 33"
76 MARICHAL Thierry
COF
BEL
10' 33"
77 AERTS Mario
DVL
BEL
10' 33"
78 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
DOM
ITA
10' 33"
79 BRANDT Christophe
DVL
BEL
10' 33"
80 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
10' 33"
81 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
10' 33"
82 STANGELJ Gorazd
LAM
SLO
10' 33"
83 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
10' 33"
84 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
10' 33"
85 JOLY Sébastien
C.A
FRA
10' 33"
86 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
10' 33"
87 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
10' 33"
88 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
10' 33"
89 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
10' 33"
90 CAMANO Iker
EUS
ESP
10' 33"
91 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
10' 33"
92 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
10' 33"
93 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
10' 33"
94 GUSTOV Volodymir
FAS
UKR
10' 33"
95 NARDELLO Daniele
TMO
ITA
10' 33"
96 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
10' 33"
97 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
10' 33"
98 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
10' 33"
99 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
10' 33"
100 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
10' 33"
101 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
10' 33"
102 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
10' 33"
103 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
10' 33"
104 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
10' 33"
105 STEINHAUSER Tobias
TMO
GER
10' 33"
106 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
10' 33"
107 TURPIN Ludovic
A2R
FRA
10' 33"
108 RICH Michael
GST
GER
10' 33"
109 NURITDINOV Rafael
DOM
UZB
10' 33"
110 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
10' 33"
111 ROUS Didier
BTL
FRA
10' 33"
112 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
10' 33"
113 FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
FRA
10' 33"
114 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
10' 33"
115 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
10' 33"
116 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
10' 33"
117 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
10' 33"
118 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
10' 33"
119 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
10' 33"
120 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
10' 33"
121 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
10' 33"
122 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
10' 33"
123 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
10' 33"
124 LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
FRA
10' 33"
125 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
10' 33"
126 CHAVANEL Sylvain
COF
FRA
10' 33"
127 MAYO Iban
EUS
ESP
10' 33"
128 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10' 33"
129 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
10' 33"
130 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
10' 33"
131 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
10' 33"
132 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
10' 33"
133 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
10' 33"
134 LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
NED
10' 33"
135 HERRERO David
EUS
ESP
10' 33"
136 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
10' 33"
137 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
10' 33"
138 FLORES Iker
EUS
ESP
10' 33"
139 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
10' 33"
140 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
10' 33"
141 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
10' 33"
142 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
10' 33"
143 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
10' 33"
144 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
10' 33"
145 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
10' 33"
146 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
10' 33"
147 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente
IBA
ESP
10' 33"
148 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
10' 33"
149 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
10' 33"
150 RIGHI Daniele
LAM
ITA
11' 13"
151 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
11' 13"
152 BERTOLINI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
11' 13"
153 WAUTERS Marc
RAB
BEL
16' 35"
154 KNAVEN Servais
QST
NED
16' 35"
155 CRETSKENS Wilfried
QST
BEL
16' 35"
156 ETXEBARRIA Unai
EUS
VEN
16' 35"
157 VANSEVENANT Wim
DVL
BEL
16' 35"
158 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
16' 35"
159 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
16' 35"
160 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
16' 35"
161 TANKINK Bram
QST
NED
16' 35"
162 JALABERT Nicolas
PHO
FRA
34' 33"
   BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
non-starter
   BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
withdrawls
   HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
withdrawls
   FRITSCH Nicolas
SDV
FRA
withdrawls
   FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
withdrawls