ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 11ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
41h 59' 57"
2 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 38"
3 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
02' 34"
4 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 40"
5 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
03' 16"
6 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
03' 48"
7 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
03' 58"
8 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
04' 00"
9 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
04' 02"
10 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
04' 16"
11 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
04' 16"
12 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
04' 47"
13 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
05' 33"
14 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
05' 55"
15 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
06' 25"
16 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
06' 32"
17 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
06' 37"
18 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
06' 37"
19 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
08' 46"
20 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
09' 10"
21 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
10' 07"
22 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
11' 43"
23 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
12' 15"
24 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
12' 19"
25 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
13' 01"
26 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
14' 09"
27 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
14' 21"
28 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
15' 22"
29 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
16' 06"
30 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
16' 50"
31 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
17' 29"
32 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
19' 35"
33 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
20' 02"
34 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
21' 44"
35 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
26' 47"
36 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
27' 17"
37 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
27' 49"
38 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
28' 46"
39 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
28' 55"
40 GUTIERREZ José Enrique
PHO
ESP
35' 28"
41 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
37' 12"
42 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
38' 31"
43 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
41' 14"
44 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
42' 59"
45 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
44' 42"
46 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
44' 53"
47 KESSLER Matthias
TMO
GER
44' 58"
48 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
45' 24"
49 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
46' 16"
50 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
46' 23"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
133
2 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
128
3 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
109
4 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
96
5 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
81
6 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
75
7 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
73
8 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
69
9 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
63
10 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
60
11 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
59
12 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
58
13 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
58
14 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
56
15 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
55
16 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
54
17 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
53
18 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
49
19 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
45
20 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
41
21 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
40
22 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
39
23 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
36
24 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
35
25 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
33
26 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
29
27 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
29
28 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
29
29 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
30 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
25
31 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25
32 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
33 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
34 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
24
35 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
24
36 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
37 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
38 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
23
39 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
23
40 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23
41 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
22
42 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
22
43 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
21
44 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
20
45 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
19
46 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
19
47 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
18
48 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
17
49 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
16
50 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
15

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
160
2 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
89
3 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
88
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
71
5 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
40
6 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
7 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
30
8 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
30
9 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
27
10 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
25
11 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
20
12 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
20
13 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
20
14 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
18
15 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
16 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
17 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
17
18 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
19 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
16
20 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
16
21 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
16
22 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
14
23 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
14
24 BELTRAN Manuel
DSC
ESP
14
25 RUBIERA José Luis
DSC
ESP
14
26 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
13
27 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
13
28 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
12
29 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
12
30 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
11
31 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
11
32 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10
33 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
10
34 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
10
35 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
9
36 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
8
37 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
8
38 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
7
39 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
7
40 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
7
41 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
42 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
6
43 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
5
44 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
3
45 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
3
46 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
3
47 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
2
48 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
2
49 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
50 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
2

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
42h 03' 13"
2 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
03' 09"
3 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
03' 16"
4 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
16' 19"
5 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
25' 39"
6 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
44' 18"
7 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
44' 58"
8 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
48' 57"
9 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
49' 14"
10 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
57' 38"
11 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
1h 00' 25"
12 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
1h 01' 01"
13 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
1h 09' 15"
14 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
1h 11' 36"
15 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
1h 13' 30"
16 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
1h 13' 46"
17 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
1h 17' 35"
18 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
1h 25' 42"
19 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
1h 28' 46"
20 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
1h 37' 12"
21 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
1h 38' 14"
22 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
1h 39' 44"
23 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
1h 40' 29"
24 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
1h 45' 42"
25 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
1h 46' 24"
26 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
1h 46' 55"
27 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
1h 48' 52"
28 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
1h 51' 47"
29 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
1h 53' 01"
30 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
1h 54' 00"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 TEAM CSC 123h 49' 25"
2 T-MOBILE TEAM 02' 12"
3 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 03' 54"
4 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 08' 04"
5 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 12' 29"
6 CREDIT AGRICOLE 18' 06"
7 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 34' 45"
8 GEROLSTEINER 54' 29"
9 RABOBANK 55' 08"
10 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 59' 12"
11 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 09' 46"
12 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1h 19' 46"
13 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 26' 25"
14 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 1h 28' 54"
15 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 1h 37' 49"
16 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 1h 53' 42"
17 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 2h 03' 08"
18 FASSA BORTOLO 2h 05' 38"
19 BOUYGUES TELECOM 2h 10' 33"
20 DOMINA VACANZE 2h 14' 35"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 2h 22' 25

 

Voltar / Topo