ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

HOME
ATLETISMO
CICLISMO
DICAS
DIVERSÃO
JOGOS OLÍMPICOS
NATAÇÃO
NOTÍCIAS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

TOUR DE FRANCE 2005: Classificação Após a 10ª Etapa

 

Individual (Maillot Jaune)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
37h 11' 04"
2 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
00' 38"
3 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
02' 40"
4 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
02' 42"
5 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
03' 16"
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
03' 58"
7 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
04' 00"
8 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
04' 02"
9 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
04' 16"
10 LANDIS Floyd
PHO
USA
04' 16"
11 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
05' 20"
12 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
05' 33"
13 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
05' 55"
14 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
06' 25"
15 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
06' 32"
16 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
06' 32"
17 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
06' 37"
18 SASTRE Carlos
CSC
ESP
06' 37"
19 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
08' 04"
20 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
08' 15"
21 BELOKI Joseba
LSW
ESP
08' 31"
22 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
08' 46"
23 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
09' 03"
24 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
09' 05"
25 ROGERS Michael
QST
AUS
09' 10"
26 ZUBELDIA Haimar
EUS
ESP
10' 07"
27 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
10' 23"
28 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
10' 35"
29 SEVILLA Oscar
TMO
ESP
11' 00"
30 TOTSCHNIG Georg
GST
AUT
11' 43"
31 ASTARLOZA Mikel
A2R
ESP
12' 02"
32 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
12' 15"
33 GUERINI Giuseppe
TMO
ITA
12' 19"
34 CASAR Sandy
FDJ
FRA
12' 47"
35 MONCOUTIE David
COF
FRA
12' 59"
36 HERAS Roberto
LSW
ESP
12' 59"
37 AZEVEDO José
DSC
POR
13' 03"
38 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
13' 08"
39 GOUBERT Stephane
A2R
FRA
13' 45"
40 PIEPOLI Leonardo
SDV
ITA
14' 09"
41 MERCKX Axel
DVL
BEL
14' 42"
42 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
14' 53"
43 SERRANO Marcos
LSW
ESP
15' 24"
44 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
DSC
ITA
16' 06"
45 MENCHOV Denis
RAB
RUS
16' 16"
46 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
C.A
ITA
16' 23"
47 LUDEWIG Jorg
DOM
GER
16' 25"
48 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
17' 55"
49 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
18' 14"
50 MC GEE Bradley
FDJ
AUS
18' 28"

 

Pontos (Maillot Vert)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
133
2 HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
NOR
128
3 O’GRADY Stuart
COF
AUS
109
4 MC EWEN Robbie
DVL
AUS
96
5 FÖRSTER Robert
GST
GER
75
6 FURLAN Angelo
DOM
ITA
73
7 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
70
8 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
69
9 WROLICH Peter
GST
AUT
60
10 COOKE Baden
FDJ
AUS
59
11 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
58
12 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
58
13 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
56
14 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
56
15 FLECHA Juan Antonio
FAS
ESP
55
16 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
53
17 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TMO
KAZ
51
18 BACKSTEDT Magnus
LIQ
SWE
49
19 KIRCHEN Kim
FAS
LUX
41
20 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
41
21 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
40
22 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
39
23 PEREIRO SIO Oscar
PHO
ESP
37
24 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
FAS
ITA
35
25 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
32
26 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
30
27 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
29
28 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
29
29 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
29
30 BECKE Daniel
IBA
GER
29
31 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
27
32 NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
FRA
27
33 LANG Sebastian
GST
GER
25
34 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
24
35 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
24
36 HUNTER Robert
PHO
RSA
24
37 HORNER Christopher
SDV
USA
24
38 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
24
39 QUINZIATO Manuel
SDV
ITA
24
40 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
23
41 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
NOR
22
42 TRENTI Guido
QST
USA
21
43 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
20
44 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
19
45 GIUNTI Massimo
FAS
ITA
19
46 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
18
47 MARTINEZ Egoi
EUS
ESP
18
48 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
17
49 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
16
50 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
15

 

Montanha (Maillot à Pois)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Pontos
1 RASMUSSEN Mickael
RAB
DEN
110
2 MOREAU Christophe
C.A
FRA
40
3 VOIGT Jens
CSC
GER
37
4 CIONI Dario
LIQ
ITA
34
5 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
30
6 ARMSTRONG Lance
DSC
USA
26
7 KLÖDEN Andréas
TMO
GER
20
8 MOOS Alexandre
PHO
SUI
20
9 MANCEBO Francisco
IBA
ESP
18
10 VICIOSO Angel
LSW
ESP
18
11 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
18
12 BOTERO Santiago
PHO
COL
17
13 LANDALUZE Inigo
EUS
ESP
17
14 BROCHARD Laurent
BTL
FRA
16
15 BASSO Ivan
CSC
ITA
16
16 LEIPHEIMER Levi
GST
USA
14
17 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
13
18 ZANDIO Xabier
IBA
ESP
13
19 ULLRICH Jan
TMO
GER
12
20 MAZZOLENI Eddy
LAM
ITA
12
21 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
A2R
UKR
11
22 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
10
23 EVANS Cadel
DVL
AUS
10
24 JULICH Bobby
CSC
USA
10
25 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
10
26 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
9
27 AUGE Stéphane
COF
FRA
8
28 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
8
29 KROON Karsten
RAB
NED
7
30 VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
FRA
7
31 BORTOLAMI Gianluca
LAM
ITA
7
32 DEKKER Erik
RAB
NED
6
33 ISASI Inaki
EUS
ESP
6
34 HINCAPIE George
DSC
USA
6
35 JAKSCHE Jorg
LSW
GER
5
36 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDV
SUI
5
37 BODROGI Laszlo
C.A
HUN
3
38 SCHOLZ Ronny
GST
GER
3
39 GEROSA Mauro
LIQ
ITA
3
40 BOOGERD Michael
RAB
NED
2
41 ZBERG Beat
GST
SUI
2
42 CANADA David
SDV
ESP
2
43 CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
FIN
2
44 PORTAL Nicolas
A2R
FRA
2
45 GARZELLI Stefano
LIQ
ITA
1
46 COMMESSO Salvatore
LAM
ITA
1

 

Jovem (Maillot Blanc)

Pos. Ciclista
Equipe
Nac.
Tempo
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
IBA
ESP
37h 14' 20"
2 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
DSC
UKR
03' 09"
3 KASHECHKIN Andrey
C.A
KAZ
03' 16"
4 KARPETS Vladimir
IBA
RUS
05' 47"
5 CONTADOR Alberto
LSW
ESP
07' 07"
6 IGLINSKIY Maxim
DOM
KAZ
09' 52"
7 PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
FRA
14' 58"
8 LÖVKVIST Thomas
FDJ
SWE
18' 57"
9 SINKEWITZ Patrik
QST
GER
19' 14"
10 ARROYO David
IBA
ESP
27' 38"
11 WEENING Pieter
RAB
NED
30' 25"
12 POSTHUMA Joost
RAB
NED
31' 01"
13 SANCHEZ Luis
LSW
ESP
35' 15"
14 LOOSLI David
LAM
SUI
39' 15"
15 GILBERT Philippe
FDJ
BEL
43' 30"
16 GESLIN Anthony
BTL
FRA
47' 11"
17 WEGMANN Fabian
GST
GER
47' 35"
18 MOUREY Francis
FDJ
FRA
55' 39"
19 SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
FRA
58' 41"
20 GRIVKO Andriy
DOM
UKR
58' 46"
21 DAVIS Allan
LSW
AUS
59' 43"
22 FACCI Mauro
FAS
ITA
1h 01' 13"
23 VANOTTI Alessandro
DOM
ITA
1h 01' 58"
24 CANCELLARA Fabian
FAS
SUI
1h 07' 53"
25 BOONEN Tom
QST
BEL
1h 08' 24"
26 EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
AUT
1h 10' 21"
27 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
DVL
BEL
1h 13' 16"
28 ALBASINI Michael
LIQ
SUI
1h 14' 30"
29 GERRANS Simons
A2R
AUS
1h 15' 29"
30 DUMOULIN Samuel
A2R
FRA
1h 15' 42"

 

 

Equipes

Pos. Equipe
Tempo
1 TEAM CSC 109h 22' 46"
2 T-MOBILE TEAM 03' 27"
3 ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D EPARGNE 03' 54"
4 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS 07' 26"
5 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 08' 04"
6 LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM 09' 46"
7 CREDIT AGRICOLE 11' 49"
8 RABOBANK 15' 56"
9 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 22' 55"
10 GEROLSTEINER 28' 28"
11 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 28' 54"
12 AG2R PREVOYANCE 32' 47"
13 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 33' 08"
14 FASSA BORTOLO 35' 03"
15 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 35' 56"
16 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37' 06"
17 LAMPRE - CAFFITA 37' 49"
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 40' 33"
19 LIQUIGAS - BIANCHI 47' 25"
20 DOMINA VACANZE 58' 48"
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 1h 13' 54"

 

Voltar / Topo