ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Final

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 92:59:39 0:00
2 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 93:01:34 1:55
3 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 93:02:04 2:25
4 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 93:02:54 3:15
5 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 93:03:28 3:49
6 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 93:06:39 7:00
7 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 93:08:13 8:34
8 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 93:09:53 10:14
9 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 93:10:23 10:44
10 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 93:11:37 11:58
11 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 93:12:47 13:08
12 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 93:13:09 13:30
13 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 93:14:27 14:48
14 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 93:17:19 17:40
15 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 93:18:52 19:13
16 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 93:19:18 19:39
17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 93:23:34 23:55
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 93:29:57 30:18
19 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 93:31:21 31:42
20 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 93:32:27 32:48
21 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 93:33:07 33:28
22 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 93:33:58 34:19
23 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 93:39:55 40:16
24 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 93:40:24 40:45
25 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 93:44:32 44:53
26 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 93:51:22 51:43
27 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 93:53:45 54:06
28 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 94:02:34 1:02:55
29 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 94:04:28 1:04:49
30 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 94:05:55 1:06:16

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 185
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 130
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 120
4 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 107
5 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 93
6 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 92
7 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 91
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 85
9 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 76
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 76
11 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 71
12 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 70
13 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 65
14 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 55
15 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 52
16 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 49
17 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 49
18 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 43
19 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 41
20 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 38

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 79
2 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 46
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 45
4 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 41
5 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 36
6 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 24
7 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 20
9 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 17
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 15

Equipes
1 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 278:11:31 0:00
2 LIQUIGAS 278:15:24 3:53
3 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 278:17:37 6:06
4 ASTANA 278:18:27 6:56
5 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 278:21:46 10:15
6 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 279:13:57 1:02:26
7 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 280:02:35 1:51:04
8 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 280:03:52 1:52:21
9 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 280:04:45 1:53:14
10 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 280:33:02 2:21:31
11 TEAM CSC 280:48:12 2:36:41
12 AG2R PREVOYANCE 280:49:59 2:38:28
13 T-MOBILE TEAM 281:05:30 2:53:59
14 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 281:13:17 3:01:46
15 RABOBANK 281:47:44 3:36:13
16 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 281:53:34 3:42:03
17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 282:07:49 3:56:18
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 282:37:12 4:25:41
19 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 282:39:48 4:28:17
20 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 283:01:06 4:49:35
21 GEROLSTEINER 284:03:22 5:51:51
22 TEAM MILRAM 285:04:29 6:52:58

Voltar