ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral completa após a 9ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 39:45:42 0:00
2 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 39:46:10 0:28
3 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 39:46:36 0:54
4 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 39:46:48 1:06
5 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 39:46:52 1:10
6 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 39:47:18 1:36
7 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 39:47:25 1:43
8 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 39:47:33 1:51
9 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 39:47:55 2:13
10 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 39:47:59 2:17
11 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 39:48:09 2:27
12 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 39:48:40 2:58
13 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 39:48:46 3:04
14 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 39:48:46 3:04
15 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 39:49:12 3:30
16 WALKER William AUS RAB 39:49:48 4:06
17 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 39:49:54 4:12
18 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 39:50:20 4:38
19 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 39:50:29 4:47
20 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 39:50:47 5:05
21 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 39:50:47 5:05
22 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 39:50:48 5:06
23 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 39:50:53 5:11
24 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 39:50:57 5:15
25 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 39:51:01 5:19
26 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 39:51:01 5:19
27 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 39:51:01 5:19
28 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 39:51:07 5:25
29 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 39:51:11 5:29
30 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 39:51:11 5:29

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 110
2 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 76
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 74
4 FORSTER Robert GER GST 57
5 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 55
6 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 50
7 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 48
8 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 45
9 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 38
10 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 37
11 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 29
12 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 29
13 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 28
14 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 24
15 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 24
16 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 23
17 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 21
18 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 20
19 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 20
20 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 18

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 15
3 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 14
4 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 10
5 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 8
6 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 8
7 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 8
8 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 6
9 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4
10 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 3

Equipes
1 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 118:12:01 0:00
2 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 118:14:19 2:18
3 LIQUIGAS 118:15:09 3:08
4 ASTANA 118:16:43 4:42
5 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 118:18:21 6:20
6 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 118:18:47 6:46
7 TEAM CSC 118:20:27 8:26
8 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 118:21:48 9:47
9 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 118:22:11 10:10
10 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 118:23:46 11:45
11 CREDIT AGRICOLE 118:24:02 12:01
12 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 118:25:02 13:01
13 AG2R PREVOYANCE 118:25:08 13:07
14 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 118:25:08 13:07
15 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 118:25:21 13:20
16 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 118:27:14 15:13
17 T-MOBILE TEAM 118:27:52 15:51
18 RABOBANK 118:28:28 16:27
19 BOUYGUES TELECOM 118:32:38 20:37
20 GEROLSTEINER 118:32:50 20:49
21 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 118:33:27 21:26
22 TEAM MILRAM 118:35:58 23:57