ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação individual completa da 9ª etapa

REGGIO EMILIA - LIDO DI CAMAIORE - Km 177 (MEDIA 35,741 Km/h)

1 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 4:57:08 0:00 20"
2 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 4:57:08 0:00 12"
3 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 4:57:08 0:00 8"
4 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 4:57:08 0:00
5 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 4:57:08 0:00
6 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 4:57:08 0:00
7 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 4:57:08 0:00
8 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COF 4:57:08 0:00
9 FORSTER Robert GER GST 4:57:08 0:00
10 HAEDO Juan José ARG CSC 4:57:08 0:00
11 MARKOV Alexei RUS GCE 4:57:08 0:00
12 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 4:57:08 0:00
13 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 4:57:08 0:00
14 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 4:57:08 0:00
15 TRUSSOV Nikolai RUS TCS 4:57:08 0:00
16 SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo ESP TCS 4:57:08 0:00
17 GRILLO Paride ITA PAN 4:57:08 0:00
18 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 4:57:08 0:00
19 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 4:57:08 0:00
20 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 4:57:08 0:00
21 BALDUCCI Gabriele ITA ASA 4:57:08 0:00
22 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 4:57:08 0:00
23 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 4:57:08 0:00
24 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 4:57:08 0:00
25 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 4:57:08 0:00
26 PICHOT Alexandre FRA BTL 4:57:08 0:00
27 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 4:57:08 0:00
28 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:57:08 0:00
29 DRANCOURT Pierre FRA BTL 4:57:08 0:00
30 FURLAN Angelo ITA C.A 4:57:08 0:00
31 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI CSC 4:57:08 0:00
32 VAN HEESWIJK Max NED RAB 4:57:08 0:00
33 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:57:08 0:00
34 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 4:57:08 0:00
35 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 4:57:08 0:00
36 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT SDV 4:57:08 0:00
37 ROCHE Nicolas IRL C.A 4:57:08 0:00
38 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 4:57:08 0:00
39 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP EUS 4:57:08 0:00
40 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:57:08 0:00
41 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 4:57:08 0:00
42 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 4:57:08 0:00
43 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 4:57:08 0:00
44 WALKER William AUS RAB 4:57:08 0:00
45 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:57:08 0:00
46 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 4:57:08 0:00
47 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 4:57:08 0:00
48 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 4:57:08 0:00
49 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 4:57:08 0:00
50 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 4:57:08 0:00
51 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 4:57:08 0:00
52 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF 4:57:08 0:00
53 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 4:57:08 0:00
54 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 4:57:08 0:00
55 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 4:57:08 0:00
56 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:57:08 0:00
57 KNEES Christian GER MRM 4:57:08 0:00
58 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 4:57:08 0:00
59 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 4:57:08 0:00
60 FOTHEN Thomas GER GST 4:57:08 0:00
61 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 4:57:08 0:00
62 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 4:57:08 0:00
63 BODROGI Laszlo HUN C.A 4:57:08 0:00
64 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 4:57:08 0:00
65 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 4:57:08 0:00
66 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA MRM 4:57:08 0:00
67 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 4:57:08 0:00
68 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 4:57:08 0:00
69 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 4:57:08 0:00
70 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:57:08 0:00
71 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 4:57:08 0:00
72 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 4:57:08 0:00
73 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:57:08 0:00
74 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 4:57:08 0:00
75 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 4:57:08 0:00
76 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 4:57:08 0:00
77 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUS 4:57:08 0:00
78 JUFRE POU Josep ESP PRL 4:57:08 0:00
79 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC 4:57:08 0:00
80 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QSI 4:57:08 0:00
81 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL PRL 4:57:08 0:00
82 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:57:08 0:00
83 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 4:57:08 0:00
84 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 4:57:08 0:00
85 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 4:57:08 0:00
86 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 4:57:08 0:00
87 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4:57:08 0:00
88 JOACHIM Benoit LUX AST 4:57:08 0:00
89 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 4:57:08 0:00
90 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL DSC 4:57:08 0:00
91 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:57:08 0:00
92 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 4:57:08 0:00
93 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:57:08 0:00
94 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 4:57:08 0:00
95 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 4:57:08 0:00
96 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 4:57:08 0:00
97 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 4:57:08 0:00
98 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 4:57:08 0:00
99 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 4:57:08 0:00
100 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 4:57:08 0:00
101 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:57:08 0:00
102 AGGIANO Elio ITA TCS 4:57:08 0:00
103 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:57:08 0:00
104 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 4:57:08 0:00
105 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 4:57:08 0:00
106 MOERENHOUT Koos NED RAB 4:57:08 0:00
107 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 4:57:08 0:00
108 LANCASTER Brett AUS MRM 4:57:08 0:00
109 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:57:08 0:00
110 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 4:57:08 0:00
111 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 4:57:08 0:00
112 MANGEL Laurent FRA A2R 4:57:08 0:00
113 GATES Nick AUS PRL 4:57:08 0:00
114 RUSS Matthias GER GST 4:57:08 0:00
115 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 4:57:08 0:00
116 HENDERSON Gregory NZL TMO 4:57:08 0:00
117 BERTHOU Eric FRA GCE 4:57:08 0:00
118 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CSC 4:57:08 0:00
119 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 4:57:08 0:00
120 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 4:57:08 0:00
121 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA TCS 4:57:08 0:00
122 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 4:57:08 0:00
123 PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUS 4:57:08 0:00
124 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 4:57:08 0:00
125 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI COF 4:57:08 0:00
126 PAGOTO Andrea ITA PAN 4:57:08 0:00
127 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:57:08 0:00
128 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 4:57:08 0:00
129 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 4:57:08 0:00
130 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 4:57:08 0:00
131 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 4:57:08 0:00
132 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:57:08 0:00
133 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 4:57:08 0:00
134 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 4:57:08 0:00
135 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:57:08 0:00
136 HEIJBOER Mathieu NED COF 4:57:08 0:00
137 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 4:57:08 0:00 4"
138 CANADA GRACIA David ESP SDV 4:57:08 0:00
139 REBELLIN Davide ITA GST 4:57:08 0:00
140 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA QSI 4:57:08 0:00
141 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 4:57:08 0:00
142 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 4:57:08 0:00
143 WHITE Matthew AUS DSC 4:57:08 0:00
144 MERCKX Axel BEL TMO 4:57:08 0:00
145 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 4:57:08 0:00
146 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST 4:57:08 0:00
147 VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN DSC 4:57:08 0:00
148 LLOYD Matthew AUS PRL 4:57:08 0:00
149 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 4:57:08 0:00
150 MOINARD Amael FRA COF 4:57:08 0:00
151 ENGELS Addy NED QSI 4:57:08 0:00
152 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 4:57:08 0:00
153 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 4:57:08 0:00
154 CROSBIE Nicolas FRA BTL 4:57:08 0:00 6"
155 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 4:57:08 0:00
156 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA MRM 4:57:08 0:00
157 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 4:57:08 0:00
158 SABATINI Fabio ITA MRM 4:58:14 1:06
159 ONGARATO Alberto ITA MRM 4:58:14 1:06
160 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL QSI 4:58:22 1:14
161 NAIBO Carl FRA A2R 4:58:33 1:25
162 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 4:58:33 1:25
163 GATTO Oscar ITA GST 4:58:58 1:50
164 GENE Yohann FRA BTL 4:57:08 0:00
165 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 5:00:34 3:26
166 LUENGO CELAYA Anton ESP EUS 5:00:34 3:26
167 RABON Frantisek CZE TMO 5:00:37 3:29
168 OLSON Aaron USA TMO 5:00:37 3:29
169 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 5:00:37 3:29
170 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 5:00:37 3:29
171 PATANCHON Fabien FRA FDJ 5:00:37 3:29
172 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 5:00:37 3:29
173 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ 5:00:37 3:29
174 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 5:00:37 3:29
175 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 5:00:37 3:29 2"
176 KLINGER Tim GER GST 5:00:37 3:29
177 ZANINI Stefano ITA PRL 5:00:37 3:29
178 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 5:00:37 3:29
179 CUMMINGS Steven GBR DSC 5:00:37 3:29
180 MULLER Martin GER MRM 5:01:22 4:14
181 GHISALBERTI Sergio ITA MRM 5:01:34 4:26

Voltar | Topo