ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral completa após a 8ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 34:48:34 0:00
2 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 34:49:02 0:28
3 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 34:49:28 0:54
4 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 34:49:40 1:06
5 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 34:49:44 1:10
6 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 34:50:10 1:36
7 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 34:50:17 1:43
8 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 34:50:25 1:51
9 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 34:50:47 2:13
10 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 34:50:51 2:17
11 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 34:51:01 2:27
12 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 34:51:32 2:58
13 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 34:51:38 3:04
14 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 34:51:38 3:04
15 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 34:52:04 3:30
16 WALKER William AUS RAB 34:52:40 4:06
17 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 34:52:46 4:12
18 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 34:53:12 4:38
19 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 34:53:21 4:47
20 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 34:53:39 5:05
21 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 34:53:39 5:05
22 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 34:53:40 5:06
23 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 34:53:45 5:11
24 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 34:53:49 5:15
25 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 34:53:53 5:19
26 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 34:53:53 5:19
27 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 34:53:53 5:19
28 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 34:53:59 5:25
29 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 34:54:03 5:29
30 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 34:54:03 5:29

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 94
2 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 60
3 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 56
4 FORSTER Robert GER GST 50
5 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 48
6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 46
7 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 40
8 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 38
9 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 37
10 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 29
11 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 29
12 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 28
13 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 24
14 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 24
15 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 21
16 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 20
17 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 20
18 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 20
19 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 18
20 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 17

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 18
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 15
3 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 11
4 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 10
5 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 8
6 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 8
7 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 8
8 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 6
9 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4
10 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 3

Equipes
1 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 103:20:37 0:00
2 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 103:22:55 2:18
3 LIQUIGAS 103:23:45 3:08
4 ASTANA 103:25:19 4:42
5 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 103:26:57 6:20
6 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 103:27:23 6:46
7 TEAM CSC 103:29:03 8:26
8 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 103:30:24 9:47
9 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 103:30:47 10:10
10 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 103:32:22 11:45
11 CREDIT AGRICOLE 103:32:38 12:01
12 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 103:33:38 13:01
13 AG2R PREVOYANCE 103:33:44 13:07
14 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 103:33:44 13:07
15 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 103:33:57 13:20
16 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 103:35:50 15:13
17 T-MOBILE TEAM 103:36:28 15:51
18 RABOBANK 103:37:04 16:27
19 BOUYGUES TELECOM 103:41:14 20:37
20 GEROLSTEINER 103:41:26 20:49
21 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 103:42:03 21:26
22 TEAM MILRAM 103:44:34 23:57