ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral completa após a 7ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 29:59:16 0:00
2 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 30:02:46 3:30
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 30:03:28 4:12
4 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 30:03:54 4:38
5 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 30:04:03 4:47
6 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 30:04:03 4:47
7 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 30:04:05 4:49
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 30:04:21 5:05
9 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 30:04:22 5:06
10 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 30:04:31 5:15
11 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 30:04:35 5:19
12 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 30:04:35 5:19
13 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 30:04:35 5:19
14 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 30:04:35 5:19
15 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 30:04:45 5:29
16 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 30:04:45 5:29
17 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 30:04:45 5:29
18 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 30:04:45 5:29
19 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 30:04:52 5:36
20 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 30:04:53 5:37
21 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 30:05:01 5:45
22 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 30:05:11 5:55
23 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 30:05:11 5:55
24 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 30:05:18 6:02
25 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 30:05:26 6:10
26 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 30:05:28 6:12
27 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 30:05:28 6:12
28 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 30:05:45 6:29
29 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 30:05:47 6:31
30 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 30:05:50 6:34

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 94
2 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 56
3 FORSTER Robert GER GST 50
4 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 48
5 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 46
6 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 40
7 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 40
8 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 38
9 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 30
10 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 29
11 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 28
12 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 24
13 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 24
14 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 21
15 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 21
16 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 20
17 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 20
18 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 18
19 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 16
20 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 16

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 18
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 15
3 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 10
4 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 8
5 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 8
6 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 8
7 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 6
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4
9 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 3
10 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 3

Equipes
1 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 88:59:20 0:00
2 LIQUIGAS 89:04:29 5:09
3 CREDIT AGRICOLE 89:04:44 5:24
4 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 89:05:20 6:00
5 TEAM CSC 89:05:28 6:08
6 ASTANA 89:06:03 6:43
7 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 89:06:03 6:43
8 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 89:06:49 7:29
9 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 89:07:12 7:52
10 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 89:07:41 8:21
11 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 89:07:56 8:36
12 T-MOBILE TEAM 89:07:59 8:39
13 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 89:08:07 8:47
14 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 89:10:03 10:43
15 AG2R PREVOYANCE 89:10:09 10:49
16 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 89:10:09 10:49
17 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 89:13:00 13:40
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 89:13:20 14:00
19 RABOBANK 89:13:29 14:09
20 GEROLSTEINER 89:13:32 14:12
21 TEAM MILRAM 89:16:40 17:20
22 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 89:18:28 19:08