ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação individual completa da 7ª etapa

SPOLETO - SCARPERIA - Km 254 (MEDIA 40,668 Km/h)

1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 6:14:44 0:00 20"
2 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 6:14:44 0:00 12"
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 6:14:44 0:00 8"
4 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 6:14:44 0:00
5 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 6:14:44 0:00
6 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 6:14:44 0:00
7 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 6:14:44 0:00
8 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 6:14:44 0:00
9 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 6:14:44 0:00
10 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 6:14:44 0:00
11 FORSTER Robert GER GST 6:14:44 0:00
12 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 6:14:44 0:00
13 BALDUCCI Gabriele ITA ASA 6:14:44 0:00
14 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 6:14:44 0:00
15 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 6:14:44 0:00
16 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 6:14:44 0:00
17 TRUSSOV Nikolai RUS TCS 6:14:44 0:00
18 MARKOV Alexei RUS GCE 6:14:44 0:00
19 GRILLO Paride ITA PAN 6:14:44 0:00
20 VAN HEESWIJK Max NED RAB 6:14:44 0:00
21 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 6:14:44 0:00
22 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 6:14:44 0:00
23 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 6:14:44 0:00
24 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT SDV 6:14:44 0:00
25 ONGARATO Alberto ITA MRM 6:14:44 0:00
26 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI COF 6:14:44 0:00
27 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 6:14:44 0:00
28 CANADA GRACIA David ESP SDV 6:14:44 0:00
29 GATES Nick AUS PRL 6:14:44 0:00
30 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 6:14:44 0:00
31 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 6:14:44 0:00
32 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 6:14:44 0:00
33 PICHOT Alexandre FRA BTL 6:14:44 0:00
34 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 6:14:44 0:00
35 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 6:14:44 0:00
36 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 6:14:44 0:00
37 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 6:14:44 0:00
38 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CSC 6:14:44 0:00
39 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 6:14:44 0:00
40 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 6:14:44 0:00
41 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 6:14:44 0:00
42 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 6:14:44 0:00
43 RUSS Matthias GER GST 6:14:44 0:00
44 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 6:14:44 0:00
45 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 6:14:44 0:00
46 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 6:14:44 0:00
47 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 6:14:44 0:00
48 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI CSC 6:14:44 0:00
49 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 6:14:44 0:00
50 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 6:14:44 0:00
51 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 6:14:44 0:00
52 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 6:14:44 0:00
53 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 6:14:44 0:00
54 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 6:14:44 0:00
55 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 6:14:44 0:00
56 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 6:14:44 0:00
57 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 6:14:44 0:00
58 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 6:14:44 0:00
59 WALKER William AUS RAB 6:14:44 0:00
60 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 6:14:44 0:00
61 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 6:14:44 0:00
62 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 6:14:44 0:00
63 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 6:14:44 0:00
64 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 6:14:44 0:00
65 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 6:14:44 0:00
66 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 6:14:44 0:00
67 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 6:14:44 0:00
68 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 6:14:44 0:00
69 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 6:14:44 0:00
70 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 6:14:44 0:00
71 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 6:14:44 0:00
72 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 6:14:44 0:00
73 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 6:14:44 0:00
74 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ 6:14:44 0:00
75 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 6:14:44 0:00
76 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 6:14:44 0:00
77 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL PRL 6:14:44 0:00
78 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 6:14:44 0:00
79 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST 6:14:44 0:00
80 KNEES Christian GER MRM 6:14:44 0:00
81 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 6:14:44 0:00
82 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 6:14:44 0:00
83 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF 6:14:44 0:00
84 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 6:14:44 0:00
85 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 6:14:44 0:00
86 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 6:14:44 0:00
87 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 6:14:44 0:00
88 MERCKX Axel BEL TMO 6:14:44 0:00
89 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 6:14:44 0:00
90 JUFRE POU Josep ESP PRL 6:14:44 0:00
91 MOERENHOUT Koos NED RAB 6:14:44 0:00
92 REBELLIN Davide ITA GST 6:14:44 0:00
93 BERTHOU Eric FRA GCE 6:14:44 0:00
94 ZANINI Stefano ITA PRL 6:14:44 0:00
95 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 6:14:44 0:00
96 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 6:14:44 0:00
97 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 6:14:44 0:00
98 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 6:14:44 0:00
99 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 6:14:44 0:00
100 MANGEL Laurent FRA A2R 6:14:44 0:00
101 PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUS 6:14:44 0:00
102 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 6:14:44 0:00
103 BODROGI Laszlo HUN C.A 6:14:44 0:00
104 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 6:14:44 0:00
105 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 6:14:44 0:00
106 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 6:14:44 0:00
107 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 6:14:44 0:00
108 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 6:14:44 0:00 4"
109 HEIJBOER Mathieu NED COF 6:14:44 0:00
110 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 6:14:44 0:00
111 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 6:14:44 0:00
112 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 6:14:44 0:00
113 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 6:14:44 0:00
114 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 6:14:44 0:00
115 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 6:14:44 0:00
116 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 6:14:44 0:00
117 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 6:14:44 0:00
118 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 6:14:44 0:00
119 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL DSC 6:14:44 0:00
120 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 6:14:44 0:00
121 JOACHIM Benoit LUX AST 6:14:44 0:00
122 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 6:14:44 0:00
123 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 6:14:44 0:00
124 LOUBET Julien FRA A2R 6:14:44 0:00
125 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 6:14:44 0:00
126 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COF 6:14:44 0:00
127 MOINARD Amael FRA COF 6:14:44 0:00
128 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 6:14:44 0:00
129 SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo ESP TCS 6:14:44 0:00
130 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 6:14:44 0:00
131 LANCASTER Brett AUS MRM 6:14:44 0:00
132 LLOYD Matthew AUS PRL 6:14:44 0:00
133 FURLAN Angelo ITA C.A 6:14:44 0:00
134 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 6:14:44 0:00
135 PAGOTO Andrea ITA PAN 6:14:44 0:00
136 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 6:14:44 0:00
137 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 6:14:44 0:00
138 WHITE Matthew AUS DSC 6:14:44 0:00
139 HENDERSON Gregory NZL TMO 6:14:44 0:00
140 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 6:14:44 0:00
141 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 6:14:44 0:00
142 NAIBO Carl FRA A2R 6:14:44 0:00
143 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA TCS 6:14:44 0:00
144 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QSI 6:14:44 0:00
145 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA MRM 6:14:44 0:00
146 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA QSI 6:14:44 0:00
147 CUMMINGS Steven GBR DSC 6:14:44 0:00
148 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA MRM 6:14:44 0:00
149 FOTHEN Thomas GER GST 6:15:15 0:31
150 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 6:15:38 0:54
151 SABATINI Fabio ITA MRM 6:15:46 1:02
152 CROSBIE Nicolas FRA BTL 6:15:51 1:07
153 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 6:15:51 1:07
154 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP EUS 6:16:00 1:16
155 GATTO Oscar ITA GST 6:16:16 1:32
156 BLAUDZUN Michael DEN CSC 6:16:16 1:32
157 ROCHE Nicolas IRL C.A 6:16:36 1:52
158 KLINGER Tim GER GST 6:16:36 1:52
159 HAEDO Juan José ARG CSC 6:16:47 2:03
160 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 6:17:16 2:32
161 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 6:17:16 2:32
162 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 6:17:51 3:07
163 GENE Yohann FRA BTL 6:18:02 3:18
164 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 6:18:15 3:31
165 MÜLLER Martin GER MRM 6:18:24 3:40
166 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 6:18:24 3:40
167 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC 6:18:24 3:40
168 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL QSI 6:18:24 3:40
169 GHISALBERTI Sergio ITA MRM 6:18:24 3:40
170 RABON Frantisek CZE TMO 6:18:39 3:55
171 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 6:19:59 5:15
172 AGGIANO Elio ITA TCS 6:19:59 5:15 6"
173 ENGELS Addy NED QSI 6:19:59 5:15
174 VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN DSC 6:19:59 5:15
175 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUS 6:20:15 5:31
176 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 6:20:18 5:34
177 PATANCHON Fabien FRA FDJ 6:20:18 5:34
178 OLSON Aaron USA TMO 6:20:18 5:34
179 MONNERAIS Cyrille FRA FDJ 6:21:04 6:20
180 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 6:21:23 6:39
181 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 6:21:28 6:44
182 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 6:23:10 8:26
183 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 6:24:30 9:46
184 ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Benat ESP EUS 6:30:44 16:00 2"
185 DRANCOURT Pierre FRA BTL 6:31:37 16:53
186 LUENGO CELAYA Anton ESP EUS 6:31:37 16:53

Voltar | Topo