ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral completa após a 6ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 23:44:32 0:00
2 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 23:48:02 3:30
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 23:48:44 4:12
4 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 23:49:10 4:38
5 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 23:49:19 4:47
6 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 23:49:19 4:47
7 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23:49:21 4:49
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 23:49:37 5:05
9 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 23:49:38 5:06
10 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 23:49:47 5:15
11 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 23:49:51 5:19
12 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 23:49:51 5:19
13 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 23:49:51 5:19
14 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 23:49:51 5:19
15 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 23:50:01 5:29
16 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 23:50:01 5:29
17 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 23:50:01 5:29
18 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 23:50:01 5:29
19 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 23:50:08 5:36
20 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 23:50:09 5:37
21 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 23:50:17 5:45
22 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 23:50:27 5:55
23 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 23:50:27 5:55
24 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 23:50:34 6:02
25 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 23:50:42 6:10
26 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 23:50:44 6:12
27 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 23:50:44 6:12
28 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 23:51:01 6:29
29 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 23:51:03 6:31
30 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 23:51:06 6:34

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 67
2 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 54
3 FORSTER Robert GER GST 45
4 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 38
5 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 37
6 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 29
7 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 28
8 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 26
9 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 24
10 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 24
11 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 24
12 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 21
13 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 20
14 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 20
15 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 20
16 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 18
17 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 16
18 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 16
19 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 16
20 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 14

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 18
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 15
3 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 10
4 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 8
5 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 8
6 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 8
7 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 6
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4
9 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 3
10 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 3

Equipes
1 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 70:15:08 0:00
2 LIQUIGAS 70:20:17 5:09
3 CREDIT AGRICOLE 70:20:32 5:24
4 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 70:21:08 6:00
5 TEAM CSC 70:21:16 6:08
6 ASTANA 70:21:51 6:43
7 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 70:21:51 6:43
8 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 70:22:37 7:29
9 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 70:23:00 7:52
10 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 70:23:29 8:21
11 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 70:23:44 8:36
12 T-MOBILE TEAM 70:23:47 8:39
13 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 70:23:55 8:47
14 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 70:25:51 10:43
15 AG2R PREVOYANCE 70:25:57 10:49
16 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 70:25:57 10:49
17 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 70:28:48 13:40
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 70:29:08 14:00
19 RABOBANK 70:29:17 14:09
20 GEROLSTEINER 70:29:20 14:12
21 TEAM MILRAM 70:32:28 17:20
22 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 70:34:16 19:08