ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação individual completa da 6ª etapa

TIVOLI - SPOLETO - Km 179 (MEDIA 35,993 Km/h)

1 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 4:58:23 0:00 20"
2 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 4:58:23 0:00 14"
3 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 4:59:53 1:30 14"
4 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 4:59:57 1:34
5 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 5:02:08 3:45 4"
6 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 5:05:18 6:55
7 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 5:05:32 7:09
8 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 5:05:32 7:09
9 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 5:05:32 7:09
10 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 5:05:32 7:09
11 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 5:05:32 7:09
12 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP EUS 5:05:32 7:09
13 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COF 5:05:32 7:09
14 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 5:05:32 7:09
15 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 5:05:32 7:09
16 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 5:05:32 7:09
17 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 5:05:32 7:09
18 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 5:05:32 7:09
19 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 5:05:32 7:09
20 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA MRM 5:05:32 7:09
21 BODROGI Laszlo HUN C.A 5:05:32 7:09
22 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 5:05:32 7:09
23 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL QSI 5:05:32 7:09
24 ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Benat ESP EUS 5:05:32 7:09
25 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 5:05:32 7:09
26 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 5:05:32 7:09
27 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 5:05:32 7:09
28 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 5:05:32 7:09
29 KNEES Christian GER MRM 5:05:32 7:09
30 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 5:05:32 7:09
31 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 5:05:32 7:09
32 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 5:05:32 7:09
33 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 5:05:32 7:09
34 MOINARD Amael FRA COF 5:05:32 7:09
35 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 5:05:32 7:09
36 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 5:05:32 7:09
37 LLOYD Matthew AUS PRL 5:05:32 7:09
38 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 5:05:32 7:09
39 RUSS Matthias GER GST 5:05:32 7:09
40 PAGOTO Andrea ITA PAN 5:05:32 7:09
41 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 5:05:32 7:09
42 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 5:05:32 7:09
43 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 5:05:32 7:09
44 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 5:05:32 7:09
45 JUFRE POU Josep ESP PRL 5:05:32 7:09
46 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI COF 5:05:32 7:09
47 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 5:05:32 7:09
48 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 5:05:32 7:09
49 DRANCOURT Pierre BEL BTL 5:05:32 7:09
50 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 5:05:32 7:09
51 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 5:05:32 7:09
52 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 5:05:32 7:09
53 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 5:05:32 7:09
54 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 5:05:32 7:09
55 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL PRL 5:05:32 7:09
56 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 5:05:32 7:09
57 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 5:05:32 7:09
58 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 5:05:32 7:09
59 WHITE Matthew AUS DSC 5:05:32 7:09
60 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 5:05:32 7:09
61 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 5:05:32 7:09
62 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 5:05:32 7:09
63 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 5:05:32 7:09
64 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 5:05:32 7:09
65 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF 5:05:32 7:09
66 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL DSC 5:05:32 7:09
67 WALKER William AUS RAB 5:05:32 7:09
68 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 5:05:32 7:09
69 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST 5:05:32 7:09
70 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 5:05:32 7:09
71 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 5:05:32 7:09
72 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA TCS 5:05:32 7:09
73 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 5:05:32 7:09
74 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 5:05:32 7:09
75 CROSBIE Nicolas FRA BTL 5:05:32 7:09
76 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 5:05:32 7:09
77 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 5:05:32 7:09
78 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 5:05:32 7:09
79 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:05:32 7:09
80 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 5:05:32 7:09
81 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 5:05:32 7:09
82 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 5:05:32 7:09
83 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 5:05:32 7:09
84 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 5:05:32 7:09
85 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 5:05:32 7:09
86 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 5:05:32 7:09
87 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 5:05:32 7:09
88 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 5:05:32 7:09
89 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 5:05:32 7:09
90 REBELLIN Davide ITA GST 5:05:32 7:09
91 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 5:05:32 7:09
92 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 5:05:32 7:09
93 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 5:05:32 7:09
94 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 5:05:32 7:09
95 PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUS 5:05:32 7:09
96 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC 5:05:32 7:09
97 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA QSI 5:05:32 7:09
98 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 5:05:32 7:09
99 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 5:05:32 7:09
100 CANADA GRACIA David ESP SDV 5:05:32 7:09
101 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 5:05:32 7:09
102 MERCKX Axel BEL TMO 5:05:32 7:09
103 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 5:05:32 7:09
104 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 5:05:32 7:09
105 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 5:05:32 7:09
106 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 5:05:32 7:09
107 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 5:05:32 7:09
108 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 5:05:32 7:09
109 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 5:05:32 7:09
110 MOERENHOUT Koos NED RAB 5:05:32 7:09
111 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 5:05:32 7:09
112 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 5:05:32 7:09
113 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUS 5:05:32 7:09
114 RABON Frantisek CZE TMO 5:05:32 7:09
115 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 5:05:32 7:09
116 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 5:05:32 7:09
117 PATANCHON Fabien FRA FDJ 5:05:32 7:09
118 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 5:05:32 7:09
119 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 5:05:32 7:09
120 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 5:05:32 7:09
121 CUMMINGS Steven GBR DSC 5:05:32 7:09
122 NAIBO Carl FRA A2R 5:05:32 7:09
123 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 5:05:32 7:09
124 SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo ESP TCS 5:05:32 7:09
125 ENGELS Addy NED QSI 5:05:32 7:09
126 JOACHIM Benoit LUX AST 5:10:18 11:55
127 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 5:10:18 11:55
128 VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN DSC 5:10:18 11:55
129 LANCASTER Brett AUS MRM 5:10:18 11:55
130 PICHOT Alexandre FRA BTL 5:10:18 11:55
131 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 5:10:18 11:55
132 FOTHEN Thomas GER GST 5:10:18 11:55
133 GHISALBERTI Sergio ITA MRM 5:10:18 11:55
134 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 5:12:01 13:38
135 MÜLLER Martin GER MRM 5:12:01 13:38
136 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 5:12:01 13:38
137 GATES Nick AUS PRL 5:12:01 13:38
138 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 5:12:01 13:38
139 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 5:12:01 13:38
140 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA MRM 5:12:01 13:38
141 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CSC 5:12:01 13:38
142 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:12:01 13:38
143 BERTHOU Eric FRA GCE 5:12:01 13:38
144 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QSI 5:12:01 13:38
145 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 5:12:01 13:38
146 GENE Yohann FRA BTL 5:12:01 13:38
147 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT SDV 5:13:01 14:38
148 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 5:13:01 14:38
149 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ 5:13:01 14:38
150 FURLAN Angelo ITA C.A 5:13:01 14:38
151 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 5:13:01 14:38
152 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 5:13:01 14:38
153 FORSTER Robert GER GST 5:13:01 14:38
154 MONNERAIS Cyrille FRA FDJ 5:15:16 16:53
155 GRILLO Paride ITA PAN 5:16:02 17:39
156 ZANINI Stefano ITA PRL 5:16:04 17:41
157 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 5:16:04 17:41
158 BLAUDZUN Michael DEN CSC 5:16:04 17:41
159 HAEDO Juan José ARG CSC 5:16:04 17:41
160 GATTO Oscar ITA GST 5:16:04 17:41
161 SABATINI Fabio ITA MRM 5:16:04 17:41
162 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 5:16:04 17:41
163 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 5:16:04 17:41
164 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI CSC 5:16:04 17:41
165 VAN HEESWIJK Max NED RAB 5:16:04 17:41
166 HENDERSON Gregory NZL TMO 5:16:04 17:41
167 MANGEL Laurent FRA A2R 5:16:04 17:41
168 HEIJBOER Mathieu NED COF 5:16:04 17:41
169 LUENGO CELAYA Anton ESP EUS 5:16:04 17:41
170 ONGARATO Alberto ITA MRM 5:16:04 17:41
171 MARKOV Alexei RUS GCE 5:16:04 17:41
172 TRUSSOV Nikolai RUS TCS 5:16:04 17:41
173 KLINGER Tim GER GST 5:16:04 17:41
174 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 5:16:04 17:41
175 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 5:16:04 17:41
176 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 5:16:04 17:41
177 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 5:16:04 17:41
178 OLSON Aaron USA TMO 5:16:04 17:41
179 ROCHE Nicolas IRL C.A 5:16:04 17:41
180 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 5:16:04 17:41
181 BALDUCCI Gabriele ITA ASA 5:16:04 17:41
182 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 5:16:04 17:41
183 AGGIANO Elio ITA TCS 5:16:04 17:41
184 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 5:16:04 17:41
185 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 5:16:04 17:41
186 GUDSELL Timothy NZL FDJ 5:20:19 21:56
187 LOUBET Julien FRA A2R 5:20:19 21:56

Voltar | Topo