ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral completa após a 5ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 18:43:12 0:00
2 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 18:43:38 0:26
3 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 18:43:47 0:35
4 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 18:43:47 0:35
5 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 18:44:05 0:53
6 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 18:44:06 0:54
7 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 18:44:15 1:03
8 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 18:44:19 1:07
9 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 18:44:19 1:07
10 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 18:44:19 1:07
11 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 18:44:19 1:07
12 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 18:44:29 1:17
13 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 18:44:29 1:17
14 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 18:44:29 1:17
15 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 18:44:29 1:17
16 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 18:44:36 1:24
17 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 18:44:37 1:25
18 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 18:44:45 1:33
19 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 18:44:55 1:43
20 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 18:44:55 1:43
21 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 18:45:02 1:50
22 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 18:45:10 1:58
23 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 18:45:12 2:00
24 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 18:45:12 2:00
25 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 18:45:29 2:17
26 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 18:45:31 2:19
27 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 18:45:34 2:22
28 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 18:45:34 2:22
29 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 18:45:36 2:24
30 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 18:45:36 2:24

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 57
2 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 54
3 FORSTER Robert GER GST 45
4 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 37
5 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 30
6 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 29
7 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 26
8 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 24
9 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 21
10 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 21
11 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 20
12 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 20
13 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 20
14 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 16
15 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 14
16 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 14
17 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 12
18 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 11
19 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 10
20 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 10

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 15
2 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 10
3 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 8
4 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 6
5 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4
6 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 3
7 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 3
8 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 2
9 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 2
10 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 2

Equipes
1 LIQUIGAS 55:03:41 0:00
2 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 55:04:32 0:51
3 TEAM CSC 55:04:40 0:59
4 ASTANA 55:05:15 1:34
5 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 55:05:15 1:34
6 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 55:05:55 2:14
7 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 55:06:01 2:20
8 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 55:06:24 2:43
9 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 55:06:53 3:12
10 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 55:07:08 3:27
11 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 55:07:19 3:38
12 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 55:09:15 5:34
13 AG2R PREVOYANCE 55:09:21 5:40
14 CREDIT AGRICOLE 55:09:35 5:54
15 BOUYGUES TELECOM 55:12:32 8:51
16 RABOBANK 55:12:41 9:00
17 GEROLSTEINER 55:12:44 9:03
18 T-MOBILE TEAM 55:14:20 10:39
19 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 55:14:56 11:15
20 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 55:15:36 11:55
21 TEAM MILRAM 55:15:52 12:11
22 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 55:17:40 13:59