ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação individual completa da 5ª etapa

TEANO - FRASCATI - Km 173 (MEDIA 40,383 Km/h)

1 FORSTER Robert GER GST 4:17:02 0:00 20"
2 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 4:17:02 0:00 12"
3 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 4:17:02 0:00 8"
4 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 4:17:02 0:00
5 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 4:17:02 0:00
6 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 4:17:02 0:00
7 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 4:17:02 0:00
8 PICHOT Alexandre FRA BTL 4:17:02 0:00
9 HAEDO Juan José ARG CSC 4:17:02 0:00
10 GATTO Oscar ITA GST 4:17:02 0:00
11 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 4:17:02 0:00
12 VAN HEESWIJK Max NED RAB 4:17:02 0:00
13 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 4:17:02 0:00
14 BALDUCCI Gabriele ITA ASA 4:17:02 0:00
15 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 4:17:02 0:00
16 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 4:17:02 0:00
17 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 4:17:02 0:00
18 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP EUS 4:17:02 0:00
19 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 4:17:02 0:00
20 HENDERSON Gregory NZL TMO 4:17:02 0:00
21 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 4:17:02 0:00
22 GRILLO Paride ITA PAN 4:17:02 0:00
23 ONGARATO Alberto ITA MRM 4:17:02 0:00
24 SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo ESP TCS 4:17:02 0:00
25 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 4:17:02 0:00
26 WALKER William AUS RAB 4:17:02 0:00
27 FOTHEN Thomas GER GST 4:17:02 0:00
28 JUFRE POU Josep ESP PRL 4:17:02 0:00
29 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 4:17:02 0:00
30 ROCHE Nicolas IRL C.A 4:17:02 0:00
31 TRUSSOV Nikolai RUS TCS 4:17:02 0:00
32 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 4:17:02 0:00
33 MARKOV Alexei RUS GCE 4:17:02 0:00
34 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 4:17:02 0:00
35 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 4:17:02 0:00
36 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 4:17:02 0:00
37 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 4:17:02 0:00
38 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 4:17:02 0:00
39 BERTHOU Eric FRA GCE 4:17:02 0:00
40 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 4:17:02 0:00
41 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 4:17:02 0:00
42 RUSS Matthias GER GST 4:17:02 0:00
43 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 4:17:02 0:00
44 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:17:02 0:00
45 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 4:17:02 0:00
46 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COF 4:17:02 0:00
47 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:17:02 0:00
48 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 4:17:02 0:00
49 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:17:02 0:00
50 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 4:17:02 0:00
51 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:17:02 0:00
52 GATES Nick AUS PRL 4:17:02 0:00
53 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 4:17:02 0:00
54 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:17:02 0:00
55 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 4:17:02 0:00
56 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 4:17:02 0:00
57 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:17:02 0:00
58 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 4:17:02 0:00
59 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:17:02 0:00
60 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 4:17:02 0:00
61 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 4:17:02 0:00
62 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 4:17:02 0:00
63 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 4:17:02 0:00
64 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 4:17:02 0:00
65 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:17:02 0:00
66 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 4:17:02 0:00
67 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT SDV 4:17:02 0:00
68 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 4:17:02 0:00
69 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 4:17:02 0:00
70 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 4:17:02 0:00
71 VAN BON Leon NED RAB 4:17:02 0:00
72 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QSI 4:17:02 0:00
73 CANADA GRACIA David ESP SDV 4:17:02 0:00
74 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST 4:17:02 0:00
75 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:17:02 0:00
76 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 4:17:02 0:00
77 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 4:17:02 0:00
78 BODROGI Laszlo HUN C.A 4:17:02 0:00
79 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 4:17:02 0:00
80 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 4:17:02 0:00
81 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 4:17:02 0:00
82 KNEES Christian GER MRM 4:17:02 0:00
83 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 4:17:02 0:00
84 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 4:17:02 0:00
85 HEIJBOER Mathieu NED COF 4:17:02 0:00
86 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUS 4:17:02 0:00
87 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 4:17:02 0:00
88 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF 4:17:02 0:00
89 MANGEL Laurent FRA A2R 4:17:02 0:00
90 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI COF 4:17:02 0:00
91 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL PRL 4:17:02 0:00
92 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 4:17:02 0:00
93 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4:17:02 0:00
94 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:17:02 0:00
95 LANCASTER Brett AUS MRM 4:17:02 0:00
96 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 4:17:02 0:00
97 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 4:17:02 0:00
98 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA TCS 4:17:02 0:00
99 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 4:17:02 0:00
100 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:17:02 0:00
101 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 4:17:02 0:00
102 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI CSC 4:17:02 0:00
103 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 4:17:02 0:00 2"
104 AGGIANO Elio ITA TCS 4:17:02 0:00
105 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 4:17:02 0:00
106 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 4:17:02 0:00
107 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 4:17:02 0:00
108 PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUS 4:17:02 0:00
109 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 4:17:02 0:00
110 ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Benat ESP EUS 4:17:02 0:00
111 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 4:17:02 0:00
112 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 4:17:02 0:00
113 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 4:17:02 0:00
114 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 4:17:02 0:00
115 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 4:17:02 0:00
116 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:17:02 0:00
117 JOACHIM Benoit LUX AST 4:17:02 0:00
118 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC 4:17:02 0:00
119 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 4:17:02 0:00
120 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA MRM 4:17:02 0:00
121 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 4:17:02 0:00
122 CROSBIE Nicolas FRA BTL 4:17:02 0:00
123 ZIEGLER Thomas GER TMO 4:17:02 0:00
124 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 4:17:02 0:00
125 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 4:17:02 0:00
126 PAGOTO Andrea ITA PAN 4:17:02 0:00
127 LUENGO CELAYA Anton ESP EUS 4:17:02 0:00
128 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 4:17:02 0:00
129 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL QSI 4:17:02 0:00
130 MERCKX Axel BEL TMO 4:17:02 0:00
131 RABON Frantisek CZE TMO 4:17:02 0:00
132 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 4:17:02 0:00
133 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 4:17:02 0:00
134 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 4:17:02 0:00
135 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 4:17:02 0:00
136 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:17:02 0:00
137 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL DSC 4:17:02 0:00
138 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 4:17:02 0:00
139 BLAUDZUN Michael DEN CSC 4:17:02 0:00
140 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 4:17:02 0:00
141 PATANCHON Fabien FRA FDJ 4:17:02 0:00
142 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 4:17:02 0:00
143 LLOYD Matthew AUS PRL 4:17:02 0:00
144 MOINARD Amael FRA COF 4:17:02 0:00
145 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 4:17:02 0:00
146 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 4:17:02 0:00
147 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 4:17:02 0:00
148 FURLAN Angelo ITA C.A 4:17:02 0:00
149 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:17:02 0:00
150 MOERENHOUT Koos NED RAB 4:17:02 0:00
151 WHITE Matthew AUS DSC 4:17:02 0:00
152 MÜLLER Martin GER MRM 4:17:02 0:00
153 CUMMINGS Steven GBR DSC 4:17:02 0:00
154 GHISALBERTI Sergio ITA MRM 4:17:02 0:00
155 LOUBET Julien FRA A2R 4:17:02 0:00
156 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 4:17:02 0:00
157 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 4:17:02 0:00
158 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 4:17:02 0:00
159 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:17:02 0:00
160 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:17:02 0:00
161 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ 4:17:02 0:00
162 MONNERAIS Cyrille FRA FDJ 4:17:02 0:00
163 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:17:02 0:00
164 REBELLIN Davide ITA GST 4:17:02 0:00
165 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 4:17:02 0:00
166 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CSC 4:17:02 0:00
167 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 4:17:02 0:00
168 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 4:17:02 0:00
169 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 4:17:02 0:00
170 VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN DSC 4:17:02 0:00
171 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA QSI 4:17:02 0:00
172 NAIBO Carl FRA A2R 4:17:02 0:00
173 OLSON Aaron USA TMO 4:17:02 0:00
174 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 4:17:02 0:00
175 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 4:17:02 0:00
176 ENGELS Addy NED QSI 4:17:02 0:00
177 ZANINI Stefano ITA PRL 4:17:02 0:00
178 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 4:17:02 0:00 4"
179 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 4:17:02 0:00
180 DRANCOURT Pierre BEL BTL 4:17:42 0:40
181 HALGAND Patrice FRA C.A 4:17:52 0:50
182 GENE Yohann FRA BTL 4:17:52 0:50
183 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 4:19:36 2:34
184 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA MRM 4:25:06 8:04
185 KLINGER Tim GER GST 4:25:06 8:04
186 GUDSELL Timothy NZL FDJ 4:25:06 8:04
187 SABATINI Fabio ITA MRM 4:25:06 8:04
188 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 4:25:06 8:04
189 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:25:06 8:04
190 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 4:25:06 8:04 6"

Voltar | Topo