ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral completa após a 4ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 14:26:10 0:00
2 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 14:26:36 0:26
3 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 14:26:45 0:35
4 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 14:26:45 0:35
5 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 14:27:03 0:53
6 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 14:27:04 0:54
7 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 14:27:13 1:03
8 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 14:27:17 1:07
9 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 14:27:17 1:07
10 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 14:27:17 1:07
11 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 14:27:17 1:07
12 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 14:27:27 1:17
13 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 14:27:27 1:17
14 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 14:27:27 1:17
15 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 14:27:27 1:17
16 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 14:27:34 1:24
17 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 14:27:35 1:25
18 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 14:27:43 1:33
19 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 14:27:53 1:43
20 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 14:27:53 1:43
21 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 14:28:00 1:50
22 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 14:28:08 1:58
23 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 14:28:10 2:00
24 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 14:28:10 2:00
25 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 14:28:27 2:17
26 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 14:28:29 2:19
27 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 14:28:32 2:22
28 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 14:28:32 2:22
29 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 14:28:34 2:24
30 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 14:28:34 2:24

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 42
2 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 41
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 29
4 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 28
5 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 24
6 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 20
7 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 20
8 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 20
9 FORSTER Robert GER GST 20
10 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 17
11 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 16
12 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 16
13 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 14
14 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 14
15 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 12
16 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 11
17 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 10
18 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 9
19 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 9
20 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 8

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 15
2 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 10
3 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 8
4 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 6
5 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4
6 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 3
7 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 2
8 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 2
9 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 1
10 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 1

Equipes
1 LIQUIGAS 42:12:35 0:00
2 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 42:13:26 0:51
3 TEAM CSC 42:13:34 0:59
4 ASTANA 42:14:09 1:34
5 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 42:14:09 1:34
6 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 42:14:49 2:14
7 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 42:14:55 2:20
8 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 42:15:18 2:43
9 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 42:15:47 3:12
10 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 42:16:02 3:27
11 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 42:16:13 3:38
12 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 42:18:09 5:34
13 AG2R PREVOYANCE 42:18:15 5:40
14 CREDIT AGRICOLE 42:18:29 5:54
15 BOUYGUES TELECOM 42:21:26 8:51
16 RABOBANK 42:21:35 9:00
17 GEROLSTEINER 42:21:38 9:03
18 T-MOBILE TEAM 42:23:14 10:39
19 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 42:23:50 11:15
20 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 42:24:30 11:55
21 TEAM MILRAM 42:24:46 12:11
22 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 42:26:34 13:59